| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 523 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Julianne*. Bishop | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 522 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Julianne*. Bishop | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 521 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Julianne*. Bishop | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 520 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Julianne*. Bishop | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 523 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 522 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 521 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 520 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 468 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 1 | 23 | 33.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 4 | 17 | 20.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 8 | 24 | 24.50 | |
| 469 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 2 | 22 | 28.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 105.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 68.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 173.50 | ||
|
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 33.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 8 Entries: 24 Points: 24.50 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 105.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 68.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 173.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 480 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 482 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Julianne*. Bishop | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 480 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Julianne*. Bishop | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 481 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Julianne*. Bishop | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 482 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Julianne*. Bishop | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 3 | $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Julianne*. Bishop | 10 | 18 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 67.10 | ||
|
No: 480 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 482 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 480 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 481 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 482 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 3 Class: $5000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Julianne*. Bishop Place: 10 Entries: 18 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 67.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 510 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Leslie. Kamptner | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 511 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Leslie. Kamptner | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 512 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Leslie. Kamptner | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 513 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Leslie. Kamptner | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 514 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Leslie. Kamptner | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 45 | $250 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Leslie. Kamptner | 2 | 17 | 28.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 128.75 | ||
|
No: 510 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Leslie. Kamptner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 511 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Leslie. Kamptner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 512 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Leslie. Kamptner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 513 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Leslie. Kamptner Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 514 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 18 and over Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Leslie. Kamptner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 45 Class: $250 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Leslie. Kamptner Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 28.75 |
| Total Class Points: 100.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 128.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 247 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Maleah. Bishop | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 248 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Maleah. Bishop | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 250 | Low Childrens Hunter U/S | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Maleah. Bishop | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 348 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Maleah. Bishop | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 349 | Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Maleah. Bishop | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 67.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 101.00 | ||
|
No: 247 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Maleah. Bishop Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 248 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Maleah. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 250 Class: Low Childrens Hunter U/S Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Maleah. Bishop Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 348 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Maleah. Bishop Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 349 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Maleah. Bishop Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 101.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 454 | Low Child/Adult Classic 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Julianne. Bishop | 4 | 10 | 16.25 | |
| 355 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6r | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Julianne. Bishop | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 360 | Low Adult Hunter US | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 450 | Low Adult Hunter | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 451 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Julianne. Bishop | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 354 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 354 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 355 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6r | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 450 | Low Adult Hunter | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Julianne. Bishop | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 360 | Low Adult Hunter US | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 454 | Low Child/Adult Classic 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Julianne. Bishop | 5 | 11 | 16.25 | |
| 451 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 166.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 34.00 | |
| Champion | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 240.50 | ||
|
No: 454 Class: Low Child/Adult Classic 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 16.25 |
No: 355 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6r Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 360 Class: Low Adult Hunter US Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 450 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 451 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 354 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 354 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 355 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6r Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 450 Class: Low Adult Hunter Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 360 Class: Low Adult Hunter US Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 454 Class: Low Child/Adult Classic 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 16.25 |
No: 451 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 166.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.00 |
| Total Season Points 240.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Shannon Hendrickson | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 60 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Shannon Hendrickson | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 59 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Shannon Hendrickson | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 165 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 US | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Shannon Hendrickson | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 162 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Shannon Hendrickson | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 82.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 122.00 | ||
|
No: 163 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 165 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 US Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 162 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 122.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Julianne. Bishop | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 30 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 31 | USHJA 2'9 U/S | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Julianne. Bishop | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 115 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Julianne. Bishop | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 116 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Julianne. Bishop | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.40 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA 2'9 U/S Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 115 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 116 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 82.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II 2.b | Alpine Preview | Rachel Roth | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 202 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II 2.b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rachel Roth Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | Children's Jumpers 1.00m II.2.b | Alpine Preview | Rachel Roth | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 332 | Pacific Jr/Am Jumper 1.0M | Western Family | Rachel Roth | 6 | 31 | 32.50 | |
| 256 | Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.2c | Washington Emerald Classic | Rachel Roth | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 53.50 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: Children's Jumpers 1.00m II.2.b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Rachel Roth Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 332 Class: Pacific Jr/Am Jumper 1.0M Show: Western Family Rider: Rachel Roth Place: 6 Entries: 31 Points: 32.50 |
No: 256 Class: Children's Jumpers 1.00m, II.2c Show: Washington Emerald Classic Rider: Rachel Roth Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 53.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 286 | Children's Jumper High 1.10m 3'7 11.1 | Alpine Preview | Rachel Roth | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 364 | Children's Jumper High 1.10m 3'7 II 2.b | Alpine Preview | Rachel Roth | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 365 | Child/Adult Jumper High Classic 1.10m 3'7 2.a/b | Alpine Preview | Rachel Roth | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 341 | Children's Jumper 1.10M | Western Family | Rachel Roth | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 282 | Children's Jumpers High 1.10m | Washington Emerald Classic | Rachel Roth | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 294 | Children's Jumpers High 1.10m II.2b | Washington Emerald Classic | Rachel Roth | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 296 | Children's Jumpers High 1.10m, II.2c | Washington Emerald Classic | Rachel Roth | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 260 | Children's Jumpers High 1.10m, II.2.B | Washington Emerald Classic | Rachel Roth | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |