| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 84 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter | Rainier March Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 73.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 73.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 82 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation A | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.00 | ||
|
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 82 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 70.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 705 | Long Stirrup Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Epona. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 704 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Epona. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 703 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Epona. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.20 | ||
|
No: 705 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 704 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Epona. Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 703 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 54.20 |