| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 723 | Pre-Children's/ Adult Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Epona. | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 721 | Pre-Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Epona. | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 722 | Pre-Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Epona. | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 723 Class: Pre-Children's/ Adult Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 721 Class: Pre-Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 722 Class: Pre-Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Hunter (Combined 98, | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Hunter A (Combined 2 | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Hunter B (Combined 2 | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 99 | USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 50.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 76.00 | ||
|
No: 98 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Hunter (Combined 98, Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Hunter A (Combined 2 Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Hunter B (Combined 2 Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 99 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Hunter Under Saddle (Comb | Rainier March Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 102 | USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Hunter (Combined 102,106) | Rainier March Outreach | Epona. | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A (Combined 22,26,30) | Rainier November Outreach | Epona. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B (Combined 23,27,31) | Rainier November Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle (Combined | Rainier November Outreach | Epona. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Hunter Under Saddle (Comb Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 102 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Hunter (Combined 102,106) Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A (Combined 22,26,30) Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B (Combined 23,27,31) Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle (Combined Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 100 | USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter A | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 31 | USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter B | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rainier December Outreach | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 54.40 | ||
|
No: 101 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 100 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.40 |
| Total Season Points 54.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Equitation (Combined | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Epona. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 97 | USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Equitation B (Combin | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 96 | USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Equitation A (Combin | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Equitation on the Fl | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Equitation (Combined Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 97 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Equitation B (Combin Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 96 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Equitation A (Combin Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6, 2'9, 3' Equitation on the Fl Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Epona. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Equitation on the Flat (C | Rainier March Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 101 | USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Equitation B (Combined 10 | Rainier March Outreach | Epona. | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 100 | USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Equitation A (Combined 10 | Rainier March Outreach | Epona. | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Equitation (Combined 25,2 | Rainier March Outreach | Epona. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation (Combined 21,25,29 | Rainier November Outreach | Epona. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat (Combi | Rainier November Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A (Combined 90,94, | Rainier November Outreach | Epona. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B (Combined 91,95, | Rainier November Outreach | Epona. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 89.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier November Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier March Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 131.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 89.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.80 |
| Total Season Points 131.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 32 | USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation on the Flat | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 98 | USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation A | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 99 | USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation B | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rainier December Outreach | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 14.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 50.40 | ||
|
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 98 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 99 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 14.40 |
| Total Season Points 50.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier December Outreach | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier December Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 148.80 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.80 |
| Total Season Points 148.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 96 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter B | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter A | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 96 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 97 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier November Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 39.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 114.60 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 96 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 96 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 97 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 39.60 |
| Total Season Points 114.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier December Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Rainier December Outreach | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 134.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier December Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Rainier November Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 71.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 205.20 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 134.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier December Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier November Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 71.20 |
| Total Season Points 205.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation B | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 94 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation A | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | ||
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rainier March Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 77.00 | ||
|
No: 95 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 94 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rainier March Outreach Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 77.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 703 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Alpine Preview | 3 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 704 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Alpine Preview | 2 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 705 | Long Stirrup Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 703 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 704 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 705 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Outreach Rainier March | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B | Outreach Rainier March | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 1225 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| 1229 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 1227 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | ||
| 1226 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | ||
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 115.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 143.80 | ||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 115.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.80 |
| Total Season Points 143.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1234 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1233 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1232 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' U/S (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Outreach Rainier November | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Outreach Rainier November | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 106.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Outreach Rainier November | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 156.40 | ||
|
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1234 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1233 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 / 3' U/S (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Outreach Rainier November Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.40 |
| Total Season Points 156.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cascade Finals | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B | Outreach Rainier March | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 86 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A | Outreach Rainier March | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Outreach Rainier March | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Outreach Rainier March | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 122.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Outreach Rainier March | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 66.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 188.00 | ||
|
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 122.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Outreach Rainier March Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 66.00 |
| Total Season Points 188.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1333 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6/2'9/3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 1332 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6/2'9/3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 1331 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6/2'9/3' Flat (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 1330 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6/2'9/3' (Comb) | Cascade Finals | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Outreach Rainier November | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Outreach Rainier November | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 112.00 | ||
|
No: 1333 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6/2'9/3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1332 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6/2'9/3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1331 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6/2'9/3' Flat (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1330 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'6/2'9/3' (Comb) Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Outreach Rainier November Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | Low Adult Equitation 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Epona. | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 251 | Low Adult Equitation NTJ | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Epona. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 247 | Low Adult Equitation 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Epona. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.40 | ||
|
No: 246 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Horse: Epona. Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 251 Class: Low Adult Equitation NTJ Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Horse: Epona. Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 247 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 53.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 358 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Epona. | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 358 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Epona. | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 358 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Horse: Epona. Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 358 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Horse: Epona. Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 246 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | MYA. | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 247 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | MYA. | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 251 | Pre-Adult Equitation NTJ | Swiftwater Invitational | MYA. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 514 | Pre-Child/Adult Equitation (Combined 514,517) | Evergreen Classic | MYA. | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 513 | Pre-Chi1d/Adult Equitation (Combined 513,516) | Evergreen Classic | MYA. | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 515 | Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Flat (Combined 515,51 | Evergreen Classic | MYA. | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 129 | Pre-Adult/ Pre- Childrens Equitation Not To Jump | Pacific Crest Open | MYA. | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 125 | Pre-Adult/ Pre- Childrens Equitation 2'6 (Combin | Pacific Crest Open | MYA. | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 41 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Octoberfest HJ Horse Show | MYA. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 47 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | Octoberfest HJ Horse Show | MYA. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 160 | Pre Adult Equitation 2'6 | Octoberfest HJ Horse Show | MYA. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 144.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 168.50 | ||
|
No: 246 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: MYA. Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 247 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: MYA. Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 251 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation NTJ Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: MYA. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 514 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Equitation (Combined 514,517) Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: MYA. Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 513 Class: Pre-Chi1d/Adult Equitation (Combined 513,516) Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: MYA. Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 515 Class: Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Flat (Combined 515,51 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: MYA. Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 129 Class: Pre-Adult/ Pre- Childrens Equitation Not To Jump Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: MYA. Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 125 Class: Pre-Adult/ Pre- Childrens Equitation 2'6 (Combin Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: MYA. Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 41 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Octoberfest HJ Horse Show Horse: MYA. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: Octoberfest HJ Horse Show Horse: MYA. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 160 Class: Pre Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Octoberfest HJ Horse Show Horse: MYA. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 144.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 168.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Long Stirrup/Short Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Octoberfest | Lemoncello. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 188 | Short Stirrup Horse & Long Stirrup Equitation 2 | Octoberfest | Lemoncello. | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 192 | Short Stirrup & Long Stirrup Horse Equitation 2' | Octoberfest | Lemoncello. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 80 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | October Classic | Lemoncello. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 79 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | October Classic | Lemoncello. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 180 | Pac NW Long Strrup Eq Finals 2'3 | October Classic | Lemoncello. | 3 | 3 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.50 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Long Stirrup/Short Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Octoberfest Horse: Lemoncello. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 188 Class: Short Stirrup Horse & Long Stirrup Equitation 2 Show: Octoberfest Horse: Lemoncello. Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 192 Class: Short Stirrup & Long Stirrup Horse Equitation 2' Show: Octoberfest Horse: Lemoncello. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 80 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: October Classic Horse: Lemoncello. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 79 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: October Classic Horse: Lemoncello. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 180 Class: Pac NW Long Strrup Eq Finals 2'3 Show: October Classic Horse: Lemoncello. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 57.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | Pre Adult Equitation Flat | Evergreen Classic | Lemoncello. | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.50 | ||||||
|
No: 330 Class: Pre Adult Equitation Flat Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Lemoncello. Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 11.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 348 | Low Adult Equitation Flat | Evergreen Classic | Lemoncello. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 348 Class: Low Adult Equitation Flat Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Lemoncello. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Jubilant. | 8 | 17 | 17.50 | |
| 206 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Jubilant. | 7 | 16 | 17.00 | |
| 210 | Pre-Adult Equitation Not to Jump | Swiftwater Invitational | Jubilant. | 2 | 17 | 23.00 | |
| 146 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Octoberfest | Jubilant. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 42 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Octoberfest | Jubilant. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 47 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | Octoberfest | Jubilant. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 205 | Pre Adult Equitation Not to Jump | NW Autumn Finals | Jubilant. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 203 | Pre Adult Equitation 2'6 | NW Autumn Finals | Jubilant. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 204 | Pre Adult Equitation 2'6 | NW Autumn Finals | Jubilant. | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 126.50 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Jubilant. Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 17.50 |
No: 206 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Jubilant. Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 17.00 |
No: 210 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation Not to Jump Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Jubilant. Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
No: 146 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Octoberfest Horse: Jubilant. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 42 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Octoberfest Horse: Jubilant. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: Octoberfest Horse: Jubilant. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 205 Class: Pre Adult Equitation Not to Jump Show: NW Autumn Finals Horse: Jubilant. Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 203 Class: Pre Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Finals Horse: Jubilant. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 204 Class: Pre Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Finals Horse: Jubilant. Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 126.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 184 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'9 | Spring National | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 185 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'9 | Spring National | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 186 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation Not to Jump | Spring National | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 158 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Not to Jump | Swiftwater Invitational | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 234 | Low Adult Equitation Not to Jump | Evergreen Classic | Czensible. | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 270 | Low Adult Equitation 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Czensible. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
|
No: 184 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'9 Show: Spring National Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 185 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'9 Show: Spring National Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 186 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation Not to Jump Show: Spring National Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 158 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Not to Jump Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 234 Class: Low Adult Equitation Not to Jump Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 270 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 340 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Czensible. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 270 | Pre-Adult Equitation Not to Jump | Swiftwater Invitational | Czensible. | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 269 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Czensible. | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 340 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Czensible. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 270 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation Not to Jump Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Czensible. Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 269 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Czensible. Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 492 | Low Adult Equitation 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Czensible. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 273 | Low Adult Equitation 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Czensible. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 238 | Low Adult Equitation Not to Jump | Evergreen Classic | Czensible. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 125 | Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9" | Octoberfest | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 124 | Low Children's/ Adult Equitation Not to Jump | Octoberfest | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 123 | Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Octoberfest | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 53 | Low Children's & Low Adult Equitation 2'9 (Combi | October Classic | Czensible. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 56 | Low Children's Equitation & Low Adult 2'9 Not To | October Classic | Czensible. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 184 | Pac NW Low Adult & Low Childrens Eq Finals 2'9 ( | October Classic | Czensible. | 2 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 52 | Low Children's & Low Adult Equitation 2'9 (Combi | October Classic | Czensible. | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.50 | ||||||
|
No: 492 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 273 Class: Low Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 238 Class: Low Adult Equitation Not to Jump Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 125 Class: Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9" Show: Octoberfest Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 124 Class: Low Children's/ Adult Equitation Not to Jump Show: Octoberfest Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 123 Class: Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Octoberfest Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 53 Class: Low Children's & Low Adult Equitation 2'9 (Combi Show: October Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 56 Class: Low Children's Equitation & Low Adult 2'9 Not To Show: October Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 184 Class: Pac NW Low Adult & Low Childrens Eq Finals 2'9 ( Show: October Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 16.00 |
No: 52 Class: Low Children's & Low Adult Equitation 2'9 (Combi Show: October Classic Horse: Czensible. Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 223 | Low Adult Equitation | Evergreen Classic | Leim an Eic | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 267 | Low Adult Equitation Flat | Evergreen Classic | Leim an Eic | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 451 | Low Adult Equitation | Evergreen Classic | Leim an Eic | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 223 Class: Low Adult Equitation Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 267 Class: Low Adult Equitation Flat Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 451 Class: Low Adult Equitation Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | Adult Amateur Equitation NTJ | Lake Washington Saddle Club Summer Show | Leim an Eic | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 91 | Adult Amateur Equitation Over Fences | Lake Washington Saddle Club Summer Show | Leim an Eic | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 48 | Adult Amateur equitation over fences | Lake Washington Saddle Club Summer Show | Leim an Eic | 3 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 80 | ADULT AMA. EQ | The Emerald Classic | Leim an Eic | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 226 | ADULT AMA. EQ - NO JUMP | The Emerald Classic | Leim an Eic | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 219 | ADULT AMA. EQ | The Emerald Classic | Leim an Eic | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 228 | AMATEUR EQ 18&OVER NO JUMP | The Emerald Classic | Leim an Eic | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 92 Class: Adult Amateur Equitation NTJ Show: Lake Washington Saddle Club Summer Show Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 91 Class: Adult Amateur Equitation Over Fences Show: Lake Washington Saddle Club Summer Show Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 48 Class: Adult Amateur equitation over fences Show: Lake Washington Saddle Club Summer Show Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 80 Class: ADULT AMA. EQ Show: The Emerald Classic Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 226 Class: ADULT AMA. EQ - NO JUMP Show: The Emerald Classic Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 219 Class: ADULT AMA. EQ Show: The Emerald Classic Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 228 Class: AMATEUR EQ 18&OVER NO JUMP Show: The Emerald Classic Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences | Lake Washington Saddle Club Show | Leim an Eic | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 19 | Long Stirrup Equitation Not to Jump | Lake Washington Saddle Club Show | Leim an Eic | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 64 | Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences | Lake Washington Saddle Club Show | Leim an Eic | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences Show: Lake Washington Saddle Club Show Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 19 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Not to Jump Show: Lake Washington Saddle Club Show Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences Show: Lake Washington Saddle Club Show Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | Pre Adult Equitation Over Fences | Lake Washington Summer Hunter | Leim an Eic | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 69 | Pre Adult Equitation Over Fences | Lake Washington Summer Hunter | Leim an Eic | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 72 | Pre Adult Equitation NTJ | Lake Washington Summer Hunter | Leim an Eic | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 147 | PRE ADULT EQUITATION | Emerald Classic Horse Show | Leim an Eic | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 200 | PRE ADULT HTR EQ NO JUMP | Emerald Classic Horse Show | Leim an Eic | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: Pre Adult Equitation Over Fences Show: Lake Washington Summer Hunter Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Pre Adult Equitation Over Fences Show: Lake Washington Summer Hunter Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 72 Class: Pre Adult Equitation NTJ Show: Lake Washington Summer Hunter Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 147 Class: PRE ADULT EQUITATION Show: Emerald Classic Horse Show Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 200 Class: PRE ADULT HTR EQ NO JUMP Show: Emerald Classic Horse Show Horse: Leim an Eic Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |