| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter B | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | USHJA Outreach .90m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: USHJA Outreach .90m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | USHJA Outreach 1.0m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: USHJA Outreach 1.0m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 10 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunter A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter | Rainier March Outreach | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B | Rainier March Outreach | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Hunter A (Combined 26,30) | Rainier March Outreach | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9, 3' Hunter A (Combined 26,30) Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | USHJA Outreach 1.0m Speed | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: USHJA Outreach 1.0m Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1401 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1401 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1410 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 1437 | USHJA Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m/.90m Table I | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 1413 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1411 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1410 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1437 Class: USHJA Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m/.90m Table I Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1413 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1411 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1425 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1422 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.1 | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 1424 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1425 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1422 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Table II.1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1424 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers .80m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |