| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 520 | Child Eq 2'3 | Desert Circuit 7 | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.50 | ||||||
|
No: 520 Class: Child Eq 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
| Total Class Points: 15.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Not to Ju | Spring National Hunter | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 322 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 321 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.50 | ||||||
|
No: 323 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Not to Ju Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 322 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 321 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 532 | Eq 14-15 3' Flat | Desert Circuit 8 | Memorable | 3 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 309 | Equitation 15-17 3 | Spring National Hunter | Memorable | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 310 | Equitation 15-17 3 | Spring National Hunter | Memorable | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| 311 | Equitation 15-17 3' Not to Jump | Spring National Hunter | Memorable | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.50 | ||||||
|
No: 532 Class: Eq 14-15 3' Flat Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Memorable Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 309 Class: Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Memorable Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 310 Class: Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Memorable Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 311 Class: Equitation 15-17 3' Not to Jump Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Memorable Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 363 | Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal | Spring National Hunter | Memorable | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 372 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal | Spring National Hunter | Memorable | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 363 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Memorable Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 372 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Memorable Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 509 | Child Eq 2'9 | Desert Circuit 7 | Memorable | 4 | 17 | 20.00 | |
| 508 | Child Eq 2'9 | Desert Circuit 7 | Memorable | 8 | 19 | 19.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.50 | ||||||
|
No: 509 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Memorable Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 20.00 |
No: 508 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Memorable Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 19.50 |
| Total Class Points: 39.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 374 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3 | Spring National Hunter | Memorable | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 374 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Memorable Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 520 | Child Eq 2'3 | Desert Circuit 8 | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 519 | Child Eq 2'3 | Desert Circuit 8 | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 520 Class: Child Eq 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 519 Class: Child Eq 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 717 | Low Children's Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Konstantino | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 716 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Konstantino | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 715 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Konstantino | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 717 | Low Children's Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Konstantino | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 716 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Konstantino | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 715 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Konstantino | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 38.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 25.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 63.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 167.20 | ||
|
No: 717 Class: Low Children's Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Konstantino Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 716 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Konstantino Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 715 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Konstantino Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 717 Class: Low Children's Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Konstantino Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 716 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Konstantino Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 715 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Konstantino Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 25.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 63.20 |
| Total Season Points 167.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 257 | Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 256 | Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 257 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 256 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 510 | Child Eq 2'9 Flat | Desert Circuit 8 | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | ||
| 333 | Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 334 | Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 335 | Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 Not To Jump | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 549 | Mod. Child Equitation 2'9 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Konstantino | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 548 | Mod. Child Equitation Flat | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Konstantino | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 550 | Mod. Child Equitation 2'9 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Konstantino | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 79.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.60 | ||
|
No: 510 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Flat Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 333 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 334 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 335 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 Not To Jump Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 549 Class: Mod. Child Equitation 2'9 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Konstantino Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 548 Class: Mod. Child Equitation Flat Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Konstantino Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 550 Class: Mod. Child Equitation 2'9 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Konstantino Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 79.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 94.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 800 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Konstantino | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 800 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Konstantino | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 800 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Konstantino Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 800 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Konstantino Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18"" | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18"" Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 14 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 16 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"", Under Saddle | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"" Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'0"", Under Saddle Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 4 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| 1229 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Lower Valley Almond Joy | 3 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Lower Valley Almond Joy Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 12 | 27 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1200 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6 (2'9 Options) Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 12 Entries: 27 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood July Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood July Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood July Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 208 | Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Flat | October Classic | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | ||
| 207 | Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 | October Classic | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | ||
| 206 | Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 | October Classic | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 208 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Flat Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 207 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 206 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 716 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | ||
| 717 | Low Children's Equitation Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 715 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 716 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 717 Class: Low Children's Equitation Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 715 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1131 | Equitation 14 & under 2'6 / 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Dartes | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 1131 | Equitation 14 & under 2'6/ 3' Not to Jump (CO | Spring National Inaugural | Dartes | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 1131 | Equitation 14 & under 2'6/ 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Dartes | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1131 Class: Equitation 14 & under 2'6 / 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Dartes Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1131 Class: Equitation 14 & under 2'6/ 3' Not to Jump (CO Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Dartes Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1131 Class: Equitation 14 & under 2'6/ 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Dartes Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | NHS Hamel Medal 3'3 | Salish Spring Opener | Dartes | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 301 Class: NHS Hamel Medal 3'3 Show: Salish Spring Opener Horse: Dartes Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | USHJA Outreach Trot Poles | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Trot Poles U/S | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Trot Poles | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: USHJA Outreach Trot Poles Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Trot Poles U/S Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Trot Poles Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1217 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 1219 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 18 Hunter U/S | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 12 Class: 18 Hunter U/S Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1317 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 1318 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1317 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1318 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Jumpers .70m | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | Jumpers .70m | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Jumpers .70m Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: Jumpers .70m Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | Caught Ya Lookin' | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Caught Ya Lookin' | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Caught Ya Lookin' | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | Spring National Hunter | Caught Ya Lookin' | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.50 | ||||||
|
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 41.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 732 | Equitation 14 and under Flat | Alpine Preview | Dartes | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 730 | Equitation 14 and under 3 | Alpine Preview | Dartes | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 731 | Equitation 14 and under 3 | Alpine Preview | Dartes | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 726 | Child/Adult Equitation Flat (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Dartes | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 725 | Child/Adult Equitation 3'0 (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Dartes | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 724 | Child/Adult Equitation 3'0 (Combined) | Pacific Crest Open | Dartes | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 234 | Equitation 12-13 3 | October Classic | Dartes | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 235 | Equitation 12-13 3' Flat | October Classic | Dartes | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 233 | Equitation 12-13 3 | October Classic | Dartes | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 99.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 131.00 | ||
|
No: 732 Class: Equitation 14 and under Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Dartes Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 730 Class: Equitation 14 and under 3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Dartes Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 731 Class: Equitation 14 and under 3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Dartes Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 726 Class: Child/Adult Equitation Flat (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Dartes Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 725 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 3'0 (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Dartes Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 724 Class: Child/Adult Equitation 3'0 (Combined) Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Dartes Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 234 Class: Equitation 12-13 3 Show: October Classic Horse: Dartes Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 235 Class: Equitation 12-13 3' Flat Show: October Classic Horse: Dartes Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 233 Class: Equitation 12-13 3 Show: October Classic Horse: Dartes Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 99.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 131.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 507 | Child Eq 2'9 | Desert Circuit Vl | Say When | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 508 | Child Eq 2'9 | Desert Circuit Vl | Say When | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 509 | Child Eq 2'9 | Desert Circuit Vl | Say When | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 510 | Child Eq 2'9 Flat | Desert Circuit Vl | Say When | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 1133 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Not To Ju | Northwest Autumn Classic | Dartes | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 1133 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED) | Northwest Autumn Classic | Dartes | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 1133 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED) | Northwest Autumn Classic | Dartes | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 86.50 | ||||||
|
No: 507 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit Vl Horse: Say When Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 508 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit Vl Horse: Say When Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 509 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit Vl Horse: Say When Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 510 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Flat Show: Desert Circuit Vl Horse: Say When Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Not To Ju Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Horse: Dartes Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Horse: Dartes Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 1133 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Horse: Dartes Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 509 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Final 3 | October Classic | Dartes | 6 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 509 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Final 3 Show: October Classic Horse: Dartes Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | Northwest Foundation Medal ( 14 & Under ) 3 | October Classic | Dartes | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: Northwest Foundation Medal ( 14 & Under ) 3 Show: October Classic Horse: Dartes Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Say When | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Say When Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 706 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Say When | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| 708 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | Say When | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 707 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Say When | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 46.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 110.00 | ||
|
No: 706 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Say When Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 708 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Say When Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 707 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Say When Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 46.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.00 |
| Total Season Points 110.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 325 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Caught Ya Lookin' | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 324 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Caught Ya Lookin' | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 326 | Pony Equitation , Not to Jump | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Caught Ya Lookin' | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 700 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Caught Ya Lookin' | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 701 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Caught Ya Lookin' | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 702 | Pony Equitation Flat | Swiftwater Invitational | Caught Ya Lookin' | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 560 | Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights | TBird West Coast Classic | Caught Ya Lookin' | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 561 | Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights | TBird West Coast Classic | Caught Ya Lookin' | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 559 | Pony Equitation Flat | TBird West Coast Classic | Caught Ya Lookin' | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 94.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird West Coast Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 94.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird West Coast Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 124.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 800 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Caught Ya Lookin' | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 800 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2' Sig West Hunter Classic | Burkwood Outreach - February | Lucky Me | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: 2' Sig West Hunter Classic Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Lucky Me Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | On The Beat | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | On The Beat | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 33 | 2'6 Magnolia Ridge Hunter Classic | Burkwood Outreach November | Caught Ya Lookin' | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 28 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | Caught Ya Lookin' | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | Caught Ya Lookin' | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 29 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach November | Caught Ya Lookin' | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: On The Beat Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: On The Beat Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: 2'6 Magnolia Ridge Hunter Classic Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Caught Ya Lookin' Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Friday Night Derby 2'6 | Burkwood Outreach - February | On The Beat | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: Friday Night Derby 2'6 Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: On The Beat Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | Lucky Me | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | Lucky Me | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - February | Lucky Me | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Lucky Me Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Lucky Me Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Lucky Me Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - February | On The Beat | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 32 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | On The Beat | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 31 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | On The Beat | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: On The Beat Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: On The Beat Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: On The Beat Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Preview | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 241.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 203.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Preview Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.40 |
| Total Season Points 241.90 |