| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 219.72 | ||
| Total Class Points: 198.12 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 219.72 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 243 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Catherine Julsen | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 243 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Catherine Julsen | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Paige Wagter | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Paige Wagter | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Paige Wagter | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| 14 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Catherine Julsen | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.50 | ||||||
|
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Paige Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Paige Wagter Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Paige Wagter Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.50 |