| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 56.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 82.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 302.50 | ||
|
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 462 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 463 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 464 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 460 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 461 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 462 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 460 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 461 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 206 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1007 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2' Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1006 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2' Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 207 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 220.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 82.00 |
| Total Season Points 302.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Canadian Premier | 32.00 | |
| Champion | TBird Odium Brown BC Open | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 108.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 611.53 | ||
| Total Class Points: 503.13 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Canadian Premier Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Odium Brown BC Open Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 108.40 |
| Total Season Points 611.53 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | .60m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Anika Lawson | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 105 | .60m Non-Pro Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Anika Lawson | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 104 | .60m Non-Pro Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Anika Lawson | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 103 | .60m Non-Pro Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Anika Lawson | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 100 | .60m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Anika Lawson | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 101 | .60m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Anika Lawson | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 200 | .65m Open Jumper Classic | Salish Spring Opener | Anika Lawson | 5 | 9 | 13.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.25 | ||||||
|
No: 102 Class: .60m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 105 Class: .60m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 104 Class: .60m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 103 Class: .60m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 100 Class: .60m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 101 Class: .60m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 200 Class: .65m Open Jumper Classic Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 13.75 |
| Total Class Points: 80.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBird Canadian Premier | 28.00 | |
| Champion | TBird BC Open | 30.00 | |
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 36.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic | 54.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Oregon Summer | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Spectacular | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 192.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 740.90 | ||
|
No: 120 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 119 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 469 Class: $250 Green Rider Hunter Classic 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 11.25 |
No: 121 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 118 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 117 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 116 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 115 Class: Green Rider Hunter U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 114 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 112 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 113 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 115 Class: Green Rider Hunter U/S Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 114 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 113 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 112 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 120 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 U/S Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 116 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 117 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 118 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 121 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 469 Class: $250 Green Rider Hunter Classic Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.25 |
No: 119 Class: Jr/Am Hunter 18 Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 112 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 113 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 114 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 115 Class: Green Rider Hunter U/S Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 116 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 469 Class: $250 Green Rider Hunter Classic Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 11.25 |
No: 113 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 114 Class: Green Rider Hunter 18 Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 115 Class: Green Rider Hunter U/S Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 183 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 (1st Rd Classic) Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 184 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 185 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 186 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 182 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Pony 18 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1180 Class: $500 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 18 /2'3 U/S (COMBINED Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 18 /2'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 18 /2'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 18 /2'3 (1st Rd Clas Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 18 /2'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 238 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 239 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 240 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 241 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 242 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 162 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 160 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: October Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 416 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Classic 18 Show: October Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 33.75 |
No: 161 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: October Classic Rider: Anika Lawson Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 548.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird Canadian Premier Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBird BC Open Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Spectacular Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 192.40 |
| Total Season Points 740.90 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Oregon Summer | 32.40 | |
| Reserve | NW Autumn Classic | 14.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 231.80 | ||
|
No: 237 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 234 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
No: 233 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Ellison O'Neill Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 203 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1003 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2' Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1004 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2' Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1005 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2' U/S Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1006 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2' Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1007 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2' Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 204 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 207 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 206 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 205 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Heather MacDonald Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 117 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 116 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 161.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 32.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 14.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.80 |
| Total Season Points 231.80 |
| Total Class Points: 202.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 189 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Catherine Julsen | 6 | 16 | 17.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 417 | $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | Catherine Julsen | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 418 | $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'6-2'9 | Swiftwater Invitational | Catherine Julsen | 2 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| 419 | $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter Handy 2'6-2'9 | Swiftwater Invitational | Catherine Julsen | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 416 | $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'6-2'9 | Swiftwater Invitational | Catherine Julsen | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 415 | $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'6-2'9 Conf. | Swiftwater Invitational | Catherine Julsen | 3 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 27.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 121.60 | ||
|
No: 417 Class: $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 418 Class: $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'6-2'9 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 419 Class: $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter Handy 2'6-2'9 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 416 Class: $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'6-2'9 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 415 Class: $100 Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'6-2'9 Conf. Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 27.60 |
| Total Season Points 121.60 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Equifest l | 33.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 379.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 346.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Equifest l Points: 33.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.60 |
| Total Season Points 379.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | October Classic | Catherine Julsen | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| 69 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | October Classic | Catherine Julsen | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 69 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Catherine Julsen | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Catherine Julsen Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |