| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Eq 12-13 2'9 | Desert Circuit 8 | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 528 | Eq 12-13 2'9 Flat | Desert Circuit 8 | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 526 | Eq 12-13 2'9 | Desert Circuit 8 | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | ||
| 525 | Eq 12-13 2'9 | Desert Circuit 8 | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 312 | Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Kit Kat | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 313 | Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Kit Kat | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 314 | Equitation 12-14 3' Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | Kit Kat | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Eq 12-13 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 528 Class: Eq 12-13 2'9 Flat Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 526 Class: Eq 12-13 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 525 Class: Eq 12-13 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 312 Class: Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 313 Class: Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 314 Class: Equitation 12-14 3' Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Kit Kat Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 906 | NHS Hamel Foundation Medal 3'3 | Desert Circuit 8 | 7 | 21 | 22.00 | ||
| 372 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal | Spring National Inaugural | Kit Kat | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 372 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal | Spring National Hunter | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | ||
| 370 | IHSA/USHJA Hunter Seat Medal | Spring National Hunter | Kit Kat | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 906 Class: NHS Hamel Foundation Medal 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 21 Points: 22.00 |
No: 372 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Kit Kat Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 372 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 370 Class: IHSA/USHJA Hunter Seat Medal Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 375 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Kit Kat | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 375 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3'6 | Spring National Hunter | Kit Kat | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 375 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 375 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 932 | DOVER SADDLERY/USEF Hunter Seat Medal | Desert Circuit 7 | Kit Kat | 8 | 17 | 17.50 | |
| 904 | WIHS Hunter Phase | Desert Circuit 7 | Kit Kat | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 903 | WIHS Jumper Phase | Desert Circuit 7 | Kit Kat | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 905 | WIHS Overall | Desert Circuit 7 | Kit Kat | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 902 | ASPCA Maclay Medal | Desert Circuit 8 | Kit Kat | 8 | 28 | 28.50 | |
| 900 | Platinum Perfomance/USEF Talent Search ** | Desert Circuit 8 | Kit Kat | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 360 | ASPCA Horsemanship Medal | Spring National Inaugural | Kit Kat | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 359 | Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunt Seat Medal | Spring National Inaugural | Kit Kat | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 359 | Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunt Seat Medal | Spring National Hunter | Kit Kat | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 360 | ASPCA Horsemanship Medal | Spring National Hunter | Kit Kat | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
|
No: 932 Class: DOVER SADDLERY/USEF Hunter Seat Medal Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Kit Kat Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 17.50 |
No: 904 Class: WIHS Hunter Phase Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Kit Kat Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 903 Class: WIHS Jumper Phase Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Kit Kat Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 905 Class: WIHS Overall Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Kit Kat Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 902 Class: ASPCA Maclay Medal Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Kit Kat Place: 8 Entries: 28 Points: 28.50 |
No: 900 Class: Platinum Perfomance/USEF Talent Search ** Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 360 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Medal Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 359 Class: Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunt Seat Medal Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Kit Kat Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 359 Class: Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunt Seat Medal Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 360 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Medal Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 256 | Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 257 | Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 258 | Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 Flat | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA October Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 140.00 | ||
|
No: 714 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 712 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 713 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 256 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 257 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 258 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Large 2'6 Flat Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 140.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 567 | Pony Eq | Desert Circuit 8 | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 568 | Pony Eq | Desert Circuit 8 | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 569 | Pony Eq Flat | Desert Circuit 8 | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 702 | Pony Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 700 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 701 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 567 Class: Pony Eq Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 568 Class: Pony Eq Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 569 Class: Pony Eq Flat Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 702 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 700 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 701 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | TBird Canadian Premier | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 130.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 331.40 | ||
|
No: 314 Class: Equitation 12-14 3' Not to Jump Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 313 Class: Equitation 12-14 3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 312 Class: Equitation 12-14 3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 596 Class: B Equitation 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 597 Class: B Equitation Flat Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Kit Kat Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 555 Class: Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Kit Kat Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 556 Class: Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 732 Class: Equitation 14 and under Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 731 Class: Equitation 14 and under 3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 730 Class: Equitation 14 and under 3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 731 Class: Equitation 17 and under 3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 730 Class: Equitation 17 and under 3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 732 Class: Equitation 17 and under Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 302 Class: Equitation 12-14 3' Flat Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 301 Class: Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 300 Class: Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 554 Class: Children's 14 & U Equitation Flat Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 596 Class: B Equitation 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 201.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Canadian Premier Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 130.40 |
| Total Season Points 331.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 933 | USEF/NCEA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit 8 | Kit Kat | 7 | 17 | 18.00 | |
| 372 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Kit Kat | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 363 | Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Kit Kat | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 521 | Hamel Foundation NHS Junior 3'3 Medal | TBird Canadian Premier | Kit Kat | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 507 | NCEA Junior 3'3 Hunt Seat Medal | TBird Canadian Premier | Kit Kat | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 373 | NHS Hamel Foundation Medal 3'3 | Team NW Country Classic | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 372 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter Seat Medal | Team NW Country Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 375 | IHSA/USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 | Team NW Country Classic | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 373 | NHS Hamel Foundation Medal 3'3 | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 375 | IHSA/USHJA 3'3 Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Kit Kat | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 407 | USHJA Hunter Seat Medal | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Kit Kat | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 122.50 | ||||||
|
No: 933 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Kit Kat Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 18.00 |
No: 372 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 363 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 521 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS Junior 3'3 Medal Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Kit Kat Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 507 Class: NCEA Junior 3'3 Hunt Seat Medal Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 373 Class: NHS Hamel Foundation Medal 3'3 Show: Team NW Country Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 372 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter Seat Medal Show: Team NW Country Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 375 Class: IHSA/USHJA Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 Show: Team NW Country Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 373 Class: NHS Hamel Foundation Medal 3'3 Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 375 Class: IHSA/USHJA 3'3 Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 407 Class: USHJA Hunter Seat Medal Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 122.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 415 | WSHJA 3'6 Medal Final | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Kit Kat | 3 | 3 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 415 Class: WSHJA 3'6 Medal Final Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 360 | ASPCA Horsemanship Medal | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Kit Kat | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 359 | Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunt Seat Medal | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Kit Kat | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 523 | ASPCA Maclay Medal 3'6 | TBird Canadian Premier | Kit Kat | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 351 | ASPCA Horsemanship Class | Team NW Country Classic | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 351 | ASPCA Horsemanship Class | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 523 | ASPCA Maclay Medal 3'6 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| 351 | ASPCA Horsemanship Class | Team NW Oregon Summer | Kit Kat | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 401 | ASPCA Horsemanship Medal | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Kit Kat | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 400 | Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunt Seat Medal | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Kit Kat | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 515 | ASPCA/NHSAA Maclay Region 7 Championship 3'6" | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Kit Kat | 7 | 10 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
|
No: 360 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Medal Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 359 Class: Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunt Seat Medal Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Horse: Kit Kat Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 523 Class: ASPCA Maclay Medal 3'6 Show: TBird Canadian Premier Horse: Kit Kat Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 351 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Class Show: Team NW Country Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 351 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Class Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 523 Class: ASPCA Maclay Medal 3'6 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 351 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Class Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Horse: Kit Kat Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 401 Class: ASPCA Horsemanship Medal Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 400 Class: Dover Saddlery/USEF Hunt Seat Medal Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 515 Class: ASPCA/NHSAA Maclay Region 7 Championship 3'6" Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood September Outreach | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood December Outreach | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood December Outreach | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood December Outreach | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | ||
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | Kit Kat | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | Kit Kat | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | Kit Kat | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 55 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | Kit Kat | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood December Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood December Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood November Outreach | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 52 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers | Burkwood September Outreach | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 514 | Child/Adult Eq 2'6 Flat | Desert Holiday 2 | Irish Gate Astronomical | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 513 | Child/Adult Eq 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Irish Gate Astronomical | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 512 | Child/Adult Eq 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Irish Gate Astronomical | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 511 | Child/Adult Eq 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Irish Gate Astronomical | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 717 | Low Children's Equitation Flat | Pacific Crest Open | Irish Gate Astronomical | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 716 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Irish Gate Astronomical | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 715 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Irish Gate Astronomical | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Holiday 2 | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 172.00 | ||
|
No: 514 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2'6 Flat Show: Desert Holiday 2 Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 513 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 512 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 511 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 717 Class: Low Children's Equitation Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 716 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 715 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Holiday 2 Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 172.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 321 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 322 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 321 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 322 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 702 | Pony Equitation Flat | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 700 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 701 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 700 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Alpine Preview | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 701 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Alpine Preview | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 702 | Pony Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 98.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.50 | ||
|
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 702 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 700 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 701 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 700 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 701 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 702 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 154.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1131 | Equitation 14 & under 2'6/ 3' Not to Jump (CO | Spring National Inaugural | Leonardo | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 1131 | Equitation 14 & under 2'6 / 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Leonardo | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 1131 | Equitation 14 & under 2'6/ 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Leonardo | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 554 | Children's 14 & U Equitation Flat | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Kit Kat | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 556 | Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Kit Kat | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 555 | Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Kit Kat | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1131 Class: Equitation 14 & under 2'6/ 3' Not to Jump (CO Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Leonardo Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1131 Class: Equitation 14 & under 2'6 / 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Leonardo Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1131 Class: Equitation 14 & under 2'6/ 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Leonardo Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 554 Class: Children's 14 & U Equitation Flat Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 556 Class: Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 555 Class: Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 372 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal | Spring National Inaugural | Leonardo | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 363 | Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal | Spring National Inaugural | Leonardo | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 805 | Hamel Foundation NHS Medal 3'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Kit Kat | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 807 | USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Kit Kat | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 521 | Hamel Foundation NHS Junior 3'3 Medal | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Kit Kat | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 372 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter SEat Medal Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Leonardo Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 363 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS 3'3 Medal Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Leonardo Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 805 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS Medal 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Kit Kat Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 807 Class: USEF/NCEA Junior Hunter Seat Medal 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 521 Class: Hamel Foundation NHS Junior 3'3 Medal Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 374 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Leonardo | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 374 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Leonardo Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Trot Poles U/S | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Trot Poles U/S Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 382 | Northwest Foundation Medal (14 & Under) | Spring National Inaugural | Leonardo | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 498 | Northwest Foundation 14&U | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Kit Kat | 3 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 382 Class: Northwest Foundation Medal (14 & Under) Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Leonardo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 498 Class: Northwest Foundation 14&U Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Horse: Kit Kat Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Crossraills Hunter | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Crossraills Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood March Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood March Outreach | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood August Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood August Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood August Outreach | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood August Outreach | 3 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood August Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood August Outreach | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2' Hunter U/S | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2' Hunter | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2' Hunter | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: 2' Hunter U/S Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: 2' Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: 2' Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2'3 Hunter U/S | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2'3 Hunter | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2'3 Hunter | Columbia Outreach Spring Classic | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 20 Class: 2'3 Hunter U/S Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: 2'3 Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: 2'3 Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach Spring Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood August Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 46 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood August Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood August Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | Leonardo | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 27 | 2'9 Hunter | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2'9 Hunter | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2'9 Hunter U/S | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Leonardo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 27 Class: 2'9 Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 28 Class: 2'9 Hunter Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 29 Class: 2'9 Hunter U/S Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6-2'9 | Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter Derby 2'6-2'9 Show: Columbia Outreach High Timber Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat | Burkwood October Outreach | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation on the flat Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood October Outreach | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 737 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | October Classic | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 736 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | October Classic | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 735 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | October Classic | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 49 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | Leonardo | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 59 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood March Outreach | Leonardo | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 60 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood March Outreach | Leonardo | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Leonardo Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Leonardo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Leonardo Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood March Outreach | Bellatrix | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 757 | Outreach Jumper .80m | October Classic | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 756 | Outreach Jumper .80m | October Classic | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Bellatrix Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 757 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 756 Class: Outreach Jumper .80m Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | .90-.95 Jumpers | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | .90-.95 Jumper | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | .90-.95 Jumpers | Burkwood March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: .90-.95 Jumpers Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 65 Class: .90-.95 Jumper Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 66 Class: .90-.95 Jumpers Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 514 | Child/Adult Eq 2'6 Flat | Desert Holiday 1 | Irish Gate Astronomical | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 514 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2'6 Flat Show: Desert Holiday 1 Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 231.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 169.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 231.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Northwest Autumn Classic | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 236.40 | ||
|
No: 569 Class: Pony Eq Flat Show: Desert Circuit Vl Horse: May Day Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Winter Disco Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Winter Disco Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Winter Disco Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: May Day Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: May Day Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: May Day Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 701 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 700 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: May Day Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 702 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: May Day Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Horse: Midnight Magic Mike Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Horse: Midnight Magic Mike Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Horse: Midnight Magic Mike Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 166.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.40 |
| Total Season Points 236.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 2'6 Hunter Classic | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: 2'6 Hunter Classic Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 55 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | $500 2'6-3' Pick your Height Outreach Derby | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 18 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: $500 2'6-3' Pick your Height Outreach Derby Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood May Outreach | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 59 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood October Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood October Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 120 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 121 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 119 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 120 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 121 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 109 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood May Outreach | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 108 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 109 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Alpine Preview | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Alpine Preview | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 714 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 713 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 712 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 324 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | May Day | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 325 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | May Day | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 326 | Pony Equitation , Not to Jump | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | May Day | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 559 | Pony Equitation Flat | TBird Odlum Brown BC Open | May Day | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 700 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | May Day | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 701 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Swiftwater Invitational | May Day | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 702 | Pony Equitation Flat | Swiftwater Invitational | May Day | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | NW Autumn Classic | May Day | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 320 | Pony Equitation , Not to Jump | NW Autumn Classic | May Day | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | NW Autumn Classic | May Day | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 567 | Pony Eq | Sunshine Series l | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | ||
| 568 | Pony Eq | Sunshine Series l | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 136.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 151.60 | ||
|
No: 324 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: May Day Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 325 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: May Day Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 326 Class: Pony Equitation , Not to Jump Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: May Day Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 559 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: TBird Odlum Brown BC Open Horse: May Day Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 700 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: May Day Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 701 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 702 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: May Day Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: May Day Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation , Not to Jump Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: May Day Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 567 Class: Pony Eq Show: Sunshine Series l Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 568 Class: Pony Eq Show: Sunshine Series l Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 151.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 800 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | May Day | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 800 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: May Day Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 2 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Poles Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rails Hunter Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - May | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - May | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | May Day | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - January | May Day | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | May Day | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | May Day | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach - May | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | 6 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | 2 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 36 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Friday Night Derby 2'6 | Burkwood Outreach - February | May Day | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: Friday Night Derby 2'6 Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: May Day Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Equitation | Burkwood Outreach - January | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Canter Equitation | Burkwood Outreach - January | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Equitation Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Canter Equitation Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach November | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach November | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach November | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - February | May Day | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 32 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | Khall Me Luna | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 31 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - February | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 32 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 33 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 31 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: May Day Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 31 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 38 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 40 | USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'9 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 45 | USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach 3' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | .70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | May Day | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 116 | .70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | May Day | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 115 | .70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 115 | .70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | May Day | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 117 Class: .70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: May Day Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 116 Class: .70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: May Day Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 115 Class: .70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 115 Class: .70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: May Day Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 3 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 122 | .75-.80 Soundview Jumper Classic | Burkwood Outreach - February | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 119 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 121 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 120 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | Khall Me Luna | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 119 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 122 | Windemere Equestrian Living .75-.80 Jumper Class | Burkwood Outreach November | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 119 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 4 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 120 | .75-.80 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 6 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 119 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 122 Class: .75-.80 Soundview Jumper Classic Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 119 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 121 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 120 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 119 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 122 Class: Windemere Equestrian Living .75-.80 Jumper Class Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 119 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 120 Class: .75-.80 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 123 | .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - January | Khall Me Luna | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 124 | .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 123 | .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 125 | .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 126 | Windermere Equestian Living .85 Classic | Burkwood Outreach - May | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 123 | .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 124 | .85 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach November | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 124 Class: .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 123 Class: .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - January Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 124 Class: .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 123 Class: .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 125 Class: .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 126 Class: Windermere Equestian Living .85 Classic Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 123 Class: .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 124 Class: .85 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - May | 2 | 14 | 0.00 | ||
| 109 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - May | 3 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 110 | .60 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - May | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 108 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 109 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 110 Class: .60 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | May Day | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 111 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | May Day | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 113 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | May Day | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 113 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 114 | Alligned Body Work .65 Jumper Classic | Burkwood Outreach - February | May Day | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 111 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 112 | .65 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach - February | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 114 | Alligned Body Work .65 Jumper Classic | Burkwood Outreach - May | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 112 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 111 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: May Day Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 113 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 113 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 114 Class: Alligned Body Work .65 Jumper Classic Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: May Day Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 111 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 112 Class: .65 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach - February Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 114 Class: Alligned Body Work .65 Jumper Classic Show: Burkwood Outreach - May Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 334 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitaton 18 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Happy Feet | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 333 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitaton 18 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Happy Feet | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 334 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitaton 18 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Happy Feet Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 333 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitaton 18 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Happy Feet Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 327 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Celebration | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 328 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Celebration | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 329 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 NTJ | Spring National Hunter | Celebration | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 200 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 | October Classic | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 201 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 | October Classic | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 202 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 Flat | October Classic | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 68.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.50 | ||
|
No: 327 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Celebration Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 328 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Celebration Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 329 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 NTJ Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Celebration Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 200 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 201 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 202 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'3/2'6 Flat Show: October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 86.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 165 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 U/S (Comb) | Evergreen Classic | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 165 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 U/S (Comb) Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 414 | WSHJA Good Hands and Seat 2'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Khall Me Luna | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 414 Class: WSHJA Good Hands and Seat 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Khall Me Luna Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 321 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATON 2'3 | Oregon Summer Classic | Celebration | 2 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 322 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATON 2'3 | Oregon Summer Classic | Celebration | 2 | 18 | 24.00 | |
| 321 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATON 2'3 | Oregon Summer Classic | Celebration | 2 | 18 | 24.00 | |
| 323 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATON 2'3 NOT TO JUMP | Oregon Summer Classic | Celebration | 3 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 278 | SHORT STIRRUP PONIES EQUITATION 18 O/F | NW Autumn Classic | Celebration | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 279 | SHORT STIRRUP PONIES EQUITATION 18 O/F | NW Autumn Classic | Celebration | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 280 | SHORT STIRRUP PONIES EQUITATION 18 NOT TO JUMP | NW Autumn Classic | Celebration | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 94 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | October Classic | Celebration | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 95 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | October Classic | Celebration | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 96 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat | October Classic | Celebration | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 176 | Pacific Northwest Short Stirrup Pony Eq Final | October Classic | Celebration | 1 | 5 | 22.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 171.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Oregon Summer Classic | 56.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | NW Autumn Classic | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 107.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 279.10 | ||
|
No: 321 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATON 2'3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 322 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATON 2'3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 321 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATON 2'3 Show: Oregon Summer Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
No: 323 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATON 2'3 NOT TO JUMP Show: Oregon Summer Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 278 Class: SHORT STIRRUP PONIES EQUITATION 18 O/F Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 279 Class: SHORT STIRRUP PONIES EQUITATION 18 O/F Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 280 Class: SHORT STIRRUP PONIES EQUITATION 18 NOT TO JUMP Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 94 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: October Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 95 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: October Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 96 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat Show: October Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 176 Class: Pacific Northwest Short Stirrup Pony Eq Final Show: October Classic Horse: Celebration Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 171.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Oregon Summer Classic Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 107.60 |
| Total Season Points 279.10 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | EVERGREEN CLASSIC | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC | 20.40 | |
| Reserve | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 63.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 214.70 | ||
| Total Class Points: 151.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBIRD WEST COAST CLASSIC Points: 20.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 63.20 |
| Total Season Points 214.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 294 | Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Wyndam Hill Abigail | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 293 | Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Wyndam Hill Abigail | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 292 | Pony Equitation Flat | TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER | Wyndam Hill Abigail | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 293 | Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights | TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Wyndam Hill Abigail | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 294 | Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights | TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Wyndam Hill Abigail | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 292 | Pony Equitation Flat | TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | Wyndam Hill Abigail | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 209 | Pony Equitation NTJ | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Wyndam Hill Abigail | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 294 Class: Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Horse: Wyndam Hill Abigail Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 293 Class: Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Horse: Wyndam Hill Abigail Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 292 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: TBIRD APRIL SEASON OPENER Horse: Wyndam Hill Abigail Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 293 Class: Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Horse: Wyndam Hill Abigail Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 294 Class: Pony Equitation - Resp. Heights Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Horse: Wyndam Hill Abigail Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 292 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Horse: Wyndam Hill Abigail Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 209 Class: Pony Equitation NTJ Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Horse: Wyndam Hill Abigail Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 125.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 110.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 125.60 |