| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'3/2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Hadley Wagter | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 182 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'3/2'6 Stake | Spring National Hunter | Hadley Wagter | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 178 | Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'3/2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Hadley Wagter | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 181 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 182 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'3/2'6 Stake Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 178 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Hadley Wagter | 8 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 199 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Hadley Wagter | 8 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 198 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Hadley Wagter | 5 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Oregon Summer Classic | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | October Classic | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | National Sunshine Series II | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 98.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 286.00 | ||
|
No: 186 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONY U/S Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 185 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONY Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 183 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONY Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 182 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONY Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 184 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONY Show: Oregon Summer Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 175 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 176 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 178 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 18 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 124 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Pony 18 Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 125 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Pony 18 Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 126 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Pony U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 175 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Pony 18 Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 216 Class: Child Hunter 2 Show: National Sunshine Series II Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 215 Class: Child Hunter 2 Show: National Sunshine Series II Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 217 Class: Child Hunter 2' U/S Show: National Sunshine Series II Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 188.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oregon Summer Classic Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: National Sunshine Series II Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 98.00 |
| Total Season Points 286.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 248.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 220.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.80 |
| Total Season Points 248.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 292 | Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Evergreen Classic | Madison Givant | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 291 | Children's Pony Hunter | Evergreen Classic | Madison Givant | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 290 | Children's Pony Hunter | Evergreen Classic | Madison Givant | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 289 | Children's Pony Hunter | Evergreen Classic | Madison Givant | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 288 | Children's Pony Hunter | Evergreen Classic | Madison Givant | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.60 | ||
|
No: 292 Class: Children's Pony Hunter U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 291 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 290 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 289 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 288 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 62.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 160 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Madison Givant | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.50 | ||||||
|
No: 160 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Madison Givant Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
| Total Class Points: 15.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Madison Givant | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 54 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Madison Givant | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 136 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Madison Givant | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 137 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Madison Givant | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 138 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 US | Spring National Inaugural | Madison Givant | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 91.00 | ||
|
No: 53 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 54 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 136 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 137 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 138 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 91.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Thunderbird Show Park April Season Opene | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Thunderbird Canadian Premier | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Thunderbird West Coast Classic | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Summer Fort Festival | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 174.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 838.90 | ||
|
No: 182 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F - 2'/2'3, 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 183 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F - 2'/2'3, 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 305 Class: Children's Pony Working Hunter 2'/2'3, 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 306 Class: Children's Pony Working Hunter 2'/2'3, 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 317 Class: Childrens Pony Working Hunter US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 284 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F - 2'/2'3 Show: Spring National Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 283 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F - 2'/2'3 Show: Spring National Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 232 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr - US Show: Spring National Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 231 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F- 2'/2'3 Show: Spring National Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 230 Class: Children's Pony Wkg Htr O/F -2'/2'3 Show: Spring National Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 396 Class: $250 Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Thunderbird Show Park April Season Opene Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 243 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Thunderbird Show Park April Season Opene Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 242 Class: Child Pony Hunter $250 Stake Show: Thunderbird Show Park April Season Opene Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 241 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Show Park April Season Opene Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 240 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Show Park April Season Opene Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 239 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Show Park April Season Opene Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 441 Class: Childrens Pony Wkg Htr Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 440 Class: Childrens Pony Wkg. Htr Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 315 Class: Childrens Pony Wkg. Htr US Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 314 Class: Childrens Pony Wkg. Htr Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 313 Class: Childrens Pony Wkg Htr Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 455 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Thunderbird Canadian Premier Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 235 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Thunderbird Canadian Premier Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 234 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Canadian Premier Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Pony Hunter $200 Stake Show: Thunderbird Canadian Premier Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 232 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Canadian Premier Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 231 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Canadian Premier Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 455 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Thunderbird BC Open Rider: Madison Givant Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 235 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Thunderbird BC Open Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 234 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird BC Open Rider: Madison Givant Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Pony Hunter $200 Stake Show: Thunderbird BC Open Rider: Madison Givant Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 232 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird BC Open Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 231 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird BC Open Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 409 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Classic 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 20.00 |
No: 408 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Stake 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 407 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 312 Class: Children's Hunter Pony US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 311 Class: Children's Hunter Pony 2', 2'3, 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 310 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 455 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Thunderbird West Coast Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 235 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Thunderbird West Coast Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Pony Hunter $200 Stake Show: Thunderbird West Coast Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 232 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird West Coast Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 231 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird West Coast Classic Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 463 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Thunderbird Western Family Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 235 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Thunderbird Western Family Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 234 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Western Family Rider: Madison Givant Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Pony Hunter $200 Stake Show: Thunderbird Western Family Rider: Madison Givant Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 232 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Western Family Rider: Madison Givant Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 231 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Thunderbird Western Family Rider: Madison Givant Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 462 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 235 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 234 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 233 Class: Child Pony Hunter $200 Stake Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Madison Givant Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 232 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Madison Givant Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 231 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Madison Givant Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 664.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thunderbird Show Park April Season Opene Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thunderbird Canadian Premier Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thunderbird West Coast Classic Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Fort Festival Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 174.40 |
| Total Season Points 838.90 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Bridle Trails Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Western Family | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Milner Downs Classic III | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Summer Fort Festival | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Canadian Premier | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 134.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 507.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 373.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Bridle Trails Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Western Family Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Milner Downs Classic III Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Fort Festival Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Canadian Premier Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 134.80 |
| Total Season Points 507.80 |
| Total Class Points: 175.50 |