| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 244 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Country Classic | Sophia Miller | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 243 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Country Classic | Sophia Miller | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 246 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Country Classic | Brooke Gagner | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 247 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Team NW Country Classic | Brooke Gagner | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.50 | ||||||
|
No: 244 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Sophia Miller Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 243 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Sophia Miller Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 246 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 247 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 189 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Brooke Gagner | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 186 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Brooke Gagner | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 189 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Brooke Gagner | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 197 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Brooke Gagner | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 997 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'6 Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Brooke Gagner | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 996 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'6 Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Brooke Gagner | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 994 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'6 Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Brooke Gagner | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 193 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Brooke Gagner | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 993 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'6 Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Brooke Gagner | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 196 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Brooke Gagner | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 194 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Brooke Gagner | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 107.00 | ||||||
|
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 197 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 997 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'6 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 996 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'6 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 994 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'6 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 993 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'6 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 196 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Brooke Gagner Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 107.00 |
| Total Class Points: 175.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 92 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 91 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 90 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 89 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 92 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 91 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 90 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 89 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | $499 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 1 | 6 | 20.00 | |
| 525 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 526 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 527 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 528 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 529 | Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.00 | ||
|
No: 32 Class: $499 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
No: 525 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 526 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 527 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 528 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 529 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 124.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 109 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | October Classic | Hadley Wagter | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 111 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | October Classic | Hadley Wagter | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.50 | ||
|
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 109 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 111 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 60.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 183 | Children's Hunter Pony U/S | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 182 | Children's Hunter Pony | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 181 | Children's Hunter Pony | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 180 | Children's Hunter Pony** | Desert Holiday 2 | Hadley Wagter | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Holiday 2 | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 70.60 | ||
|
No: 183 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 182 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 181 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 180 Class: Children's Hunter Pony** Show: Desert Holiday 2 Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Holiday 2 Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 70.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 213 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Hadley Wagter | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 212 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Hadley Wagter | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 211 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Hadley Wagter | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 210 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Hadley Wagter | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 214 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Hadley Wagter | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.50 | ||||||
|
No: 213 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 212 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 211 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 210 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 214 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 193 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Hadley Wagter | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| 191 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Hadley Wagter | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 192 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Hadley Wagter | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 194 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Hadley Wagter | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Hadley Wagter | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Hadley Wagter | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cascade Finals | Hadley Wagter | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Hadley Wagter | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 121.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 155.00 | ||
|
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 192 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 121.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 155.00 |
| Total Class Points: 231.75 |