| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Julianne. Bishop | 5 | 20 | 22.00 | |
| 313 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Julianne. Bishop | 3 | 20 | 24.00 | |
| 318 | Pre-Adult Hunter US | Swiftwater Invitational | Julianne. Bishop | 4 | 19 | 22.00 | |
| 393 | Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 | Swiftwater Invitational | Julianne. Bishop | 4 | 19 | 22.00 | |
| 194 | Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined 194,196) | Pacific Crest Open | Julianne. Bishop | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 193 | Low Child/ Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined 193,195) | Pacific Crest Open | Julianne. Bishop | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 40 | Pre-Adult Working Hunter 2'6 | Octoberfest | Julianne. Bishop | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 46 | Pre-Adult Working Hunter 2'6 U/S | Octoberfest | Julianne. Bishop | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 144 | Pre-Adult Working Hunter 2'6 | Octoberfest | Julianne. Bishop | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| NW Autumn Finals | Julianne. Bishop | 5 | 8.00 | ||||
| NW Autumn Finals | Julianne. Bishop | 5 | 8.00 | ||||
| NW Autumn Finals | Julianne. Bishop | 2 | 11.00 | ||||
| NW Autumn Finals | Julianne. Bishop | 1 | 16.00 | ||||
| NW Autumn Finals | Julianne. Bishop | 3 | 14.00 | ||||
| Total Class Points | 203.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Octoberfest | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 231.00 | ||
|
No: 312 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 22.00 |
No: 313 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 24.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter US Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 22.00 |
No: 393 Class: Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 22.00 |
No: 194 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined 194,196) Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 193 Class: Low Child/ Adult Hunter 2'6 (Combined 193,195) Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 40 Class: Pre-Adult Working Hunter 2'6 Show: Octoberfest Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 46 Class: Pre-Adult Working Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Octoberfest Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 144 Class: Pre-Adult Working Hunter 2'6 Show: Octoberfest Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 5 Entries: Points: 8.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 5 Entries: Points: 8.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 2 Entries: Points: 11.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 1 Entries: Points: 16.00 |
No: Class: Show: NW Autumn Finals Rider: Julianne. Bishop Place: 3 Entries: Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 203.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Octoberfest Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 231.00 |
|
No: 25 Class: Pre Green Wkg Htr O/F - 3' - US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 79 Class: USHJA Pre-Green Challenge O/F - 3'/3'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 12 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: Pre Green Wkg Htr O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 137 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3'/3'3 Stake (Combined Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 7 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' /3'3 (Combined 7,1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 138 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3'/ 3'3 U/S (Combined Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' / 3'3 (Combined 8,1 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' & 3'3 (Combined 17, Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 99 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' & 3'3 U/S (Combined Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 98 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3'& 3'3 Stake (Combine Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 16 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunters 3' & 3'3 (Combined 16, Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Shannon Hendrickson Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 21 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter 3' Zone 9 Stirrup Cup Show: Octoberfest Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 0 Points: 30.00 |
No: 21 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter 3 Show: Octoberfest Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 140.50 |