| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1130 | Adult Amateur Equitation 3' Not to jump (COMBI | Spring National Inaugural | Minted | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 1130 | Adult Amateur Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Minted | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 1130 | Adult Amateur Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Minted | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1130 Class: Adult Amateur Equitation 3' Not to jump (COMBI Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Minted Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1130 Class: Adult Amateur Equitation 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Minted Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1130 Class: Adult Amateur Equitation 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Minted Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 539 | Adult Eq 36 & Over 3 | Desert Circuit 3 | Nightshade | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 541 | Adult Eq 36 & Over 3' Flat | Desert Circuit 3 | Nightshade | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 539 | Adult Eq 36 & Over 3 | National Sunshine 1 | Nightshade | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 540 | Adult Eq 36 & Over 3 | National Sunshine 1 | Nightshade | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 541 | Adult Eq 36 & Over 3' Flat | National Sunshine 1 | Nightshade | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 61.00 | ||||||
|
No: 539 Class: Adult Eq 36 & Over 3 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Nightshade Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 541 Class: Adult Eq 36 & Over 3' Flat Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Nightshade Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 539 Class: Adult Eq 36 & Over 3 Show: National Sunshine 1 Horse: Nightshade Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 540 Class: Adult Eq 36 & Over 3 Show: National Sunshine 1 Horse: Nightshade Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 541 Class: Adult Eq 36 & Over 3' Flat Show: National Sunshine 1 Horse: Nightshade Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 61.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1130 | Adult Amateur Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Continuum | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1130 | Adult Amateur Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Continuum | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 1130 | Adult Amateur Equitation 3' Not to jump (COMB | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Continuum | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Spectacular | Nightshade | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Spectacular | Nightshade | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' Flat (COMBINED) | Team NW Spectacular | Nightshade | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1233 | Adult Equitation 3' O/F Zone 9 Championships | Team NW Spectacular | Nightshade | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1233 | Adult Equitation 3' O/F Zone 9 Championships | Team NW Spectacular | Nightshade | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 1233 | Adult Equitation 3' Flat Zone 9 Championships | Team NW Spectacular | Nightshade | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 18-over 3' Flat (COMBINED) | Northwest Spectacular | Continuum | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 18-over 3' (COMBINED) | Northwest Spectacular | Continuum | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1133 Class: Adult Equitation 18-over 3' Flat (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Horse: Continuum Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Adult Equitation 18-over 3' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Horse: Continuum Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 537 | Adult Eq 18-35 3 | Desert Circuit Vlll | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | ||
| 332 | Adult Equitation 18-39 3' Flat | Wilsonville Oregon Trail | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | ||
| 331 | Adult Equitation 18-39 3 | Wilsonville Oregon Trail | 2 | 15 | 21.00 | ||
| 332 | Adult Equitation 3' Flat | Wilsonville Country Classic | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 331 | Adult Equitation 3 | Wilsonville Country Classic | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 330 | Adult Equitation 3 | Wilsonville Country Classic | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 91.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Wilsonville Country Classic | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 127.00 | ||
|
No: 537 Class: Adult Eq 18-35 3 Show: Desert Circuit Vlll Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 332 Class: Adult Equitation 18-39 3' Flat Show: Wilsonville Oregon Trail Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 331 Class: Adult Equitation 18-39 3 Show: Wilsonville Oregon Trail Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 21.00 |
No: 332 Class: Adult Equitation 3' Flat Show: Wilsonville Country Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 331 Class: Adult Equitation 3 Show: Wilsonville Country Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 330 Class: Adult Equitation 3 Show: Wilsonville Country Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 91.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Wilsonville Country Classic Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 127.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 295 | LOW ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 NOT TO JUMP | NW Autumn Classic | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 294 | LOW ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 O/F | NW Autumn Classic | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | ||
| 293 | LOW ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 O/F | NW Autumn Classic | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 295 Class: LOW ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 NOT TO JUMP Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 294 Class: LOW ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 O/F Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 293 Class: LOW ADULT EQUITATION 2'6 O/F Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 160 | PRE ADULT EQUITATION 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Delegate | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 161 | PRE ADULT EQUITATION 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Delegate | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 162 | PRE ADULT EQUITATION 2'9 NOT TO JUMP | Evergreen Classic | Delegate | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.00 | ||
|
No: 160 Class: PRE ADULT EQUITATION 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Delegate Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 161 Class: PRE ADULT EQUITATION 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Delegate Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 162 Class: PRE ADULT EQUITATION 2'9 NOT TO JUMP Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Delegate Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 148 | Adult Equitation 18&O 3'0 (Combined 148,152) | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Jesting | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 149 | Adult Equitation 18&O 3'0 (Combined 149,153) | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Jesting | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 156 | Adult Equitation 18&O Flat (Combined 156,158) | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Jesting | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 225 | Adult Equitation 18-35 NTJ | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Jesting | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 222 | Adult Equitation 3' 18-35 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Jesting | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 221 | Adult Equitation 3' 18-35 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Jesting | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 222 | Adult Equitation 3' (Combined 222,224) | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Jesting | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 221 | Adult Equitation 3' (Combined 221,223) | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Jesting | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 80.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 49.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 49.60 |
| Total Season Points 129.60 |