|
No: 132 Class: Large Junior Hunter 16-17 3'6 Show: Desert Circuit ll Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 19.00 |
No: 133 Class: Large Junior Hunter 16-17 3'6 U/S Show: Desert Circuit ll Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 133 Class: Junior Hunter 16-17 3'6 U/S Show: Desert Classic lV Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 129 Class: Junior Hunter 16-17 3'6 Show: Desert Classic lV Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 132 Class: Junior Hunter 16-17 3'6 Show: Desert Classic lV Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 77 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined 77,82,87,92) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 78 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy (Combined 78,83,88,93) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 79 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined 79,84,89,94) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 80 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined 80,85,90,95) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 14.00 |
No: 81 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined 81,86,91,96) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 116 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 113 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 114 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 112 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 115 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 265.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 424 | $300 1.05m Open Jumper Classic 2.b | Desert Circuit lll | Tatum Mayo | 4 | 16 | 23.75 | |
| 326 | 1.0m Open Jumper 2.c | Desert Circuit lll | Tatum Mayo | 8 | 22 | 22.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.25 | ||||||
|
No: 424 Class: $300 1.05m Open Jumper Classic 2.b Show: Desert Circuit lll Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 23.75 |
No: 326 Class: 1.0m Open Jumper 2.c Show: Desert Circuit lll Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 46.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | 1.0m Non Pro Jumper 2.c | Desert Circuit lll | Tatum Mayo | 8 | 27 | 27.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.50 | ||||||
|
No: 330 Class: 1.0m Non Pro Jumper 2.c Show: Desert Circuit lll Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 27 Points: 27.50 |
| Total Class Points: 27.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Performance Hunter 3'6 | Wilsonville Early Summer Classic | Tatum Mayo | 6 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Performance Hunter 3'6 Show: Wilsonville Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Junior Hunter 3'3/ 3'6 (Combined 82,97,102) | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 4 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| 83 | Junior Hunter 3'3/3'6 Handy (Combined 83,98,103) | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 6 | 11 | 18.00 | |
| 84 | Junior Hunter 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined 84,99,104) | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 7 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 85 | Junior Hunter 3'3/3'6 (Combined 85,100,105) | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 4 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| 603 | $3000 USHJA National Hunter Derby | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 11 | 17 | 5.00 | |
| 86 | Junior Hunter 3'3/ 3'6 (Combined 86,101,106) | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 11 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 103.00 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3/ 3'6 (Combined 82,97,102) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 83 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3/3'6 Handy (Combined 83,98,103) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 18.00 |
No: 84 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined 84,99,104) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 85 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3/3'6 (Combined 85,100,105) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 603 Class: $3000 USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 11 Entries: 17 Points: 5.00 |
No: 86 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3/ 3'6 (Combined 86,101,106) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 103.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 403 | $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16 - 17 U/S | USEF Junior Htr Championship-West Coast | Tatum Mayo | 7 | 17 | 52.00 | |
| 34 | JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/ 3'6 (Combined 34,38,42 | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 32 | JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/3'6(Combined 32,36,40,4 | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 1 | 6 | 21.00 | |
| 33 | JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER 3/3/ 3'6 U/S (Combined 33,3 | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 35 | JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/ 3'6 (Combined 35,39,43 | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 119.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 25.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 25.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 144.20 | ||
|
No: 403 Class: $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16 - 17 U/S Show: USEF Junior Htr Championship-West Coast Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 52.00 |
No: 34 Class: JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/ 3'6 (Combined 34,38,42 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 32 Class: JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/3'6(Combined 32,36,40,4 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 21.00 |
No: 33 Class: JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER 3/3/ 3'6 U/S (Combined 33,3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 35 Class: JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/ 3'6 (Combined 35,39,43 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 119.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 25.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 25.20 |
| Total Season Points 144.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 718 | JUMPER 1.0M | NW Autumn Classic | Conner Patrick | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 719 | JUMPER 1.0M | NW Autumn Classic | Conner Patrick | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 718 Class: JUMPER 1.0M Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 719 Class: JUMPER 1.0M Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | Child/AA Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 117,119) | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 205 | Child/AA Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 205,207) | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 206 | Child/AA Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 206,208) | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 116 | Child/AA Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 116,118) | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 78.00 | ||
|
No: 117 Class: Child/AA Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 117,119) Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 205 Class: Child/AA Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 205,207) Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 206 Class: Child/AA Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 206,208) Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 116 Class: Child/AA Jumpers 1.10m (Combined 116,118) Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 (Combined 10,13) | Evergreen Classic | Conner Patrick | 3 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| 12 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined 12,15) | Evergreen Classic | Conner Patrick | 2 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 11 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6(Combined 11,14) | Evergreen Classic | Conner Patrick | 3 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| 16 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 (Combined 16,11) | NW Autumn Classic | Conner Patrick | 8 | 15 | 20.00 | |
| 19 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 Handy (Combined 19,14 | NW Autumn Classic | Conner Patrick | 7 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| 20 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined 20,15) | NW Autumn Classic | Conner Patrick | 8 | 9 | 14.00 | |
| 19 | Zone IX PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 Handy (Combin | NW Autumn Classic Zone Finals | Conner Patrick | 6 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 123.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NW Autumn Classic Zone Finals | 42.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 165.00 | ||
|
No: 10 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 (Combined 10,13) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 12 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined 12,15) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 11 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6(Combined 11,14) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 16 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 (Combined 16,11) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 19 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 Handy (Combined 19,14 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 20 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined 20,15) Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 19 Class: Zone IX PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 Handy (Combin Show: NW Autumn Classic Zone Finals Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 123.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW Autumn Classic Zone Finals Points: 42.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 165.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | October Classic | Conner Patrick | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 43 | Performance Hunter (3'3) U/S | October Classic | Conner Patrick | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 40 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | October Classic | Conner Patrick | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 48.00 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 43 Class: Performance Hunter (3'3) U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 40 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 230 | USHJA Hunter 3 | October Classic | Conner Patrick | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 231 | USHJA Hunter 3 | October Classic | Conner Patrick | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 232 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S | October Classic | Conner Patrick | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 230 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 231 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 232 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Conner Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 272 | $1,000 Gamblers Choice in Costume .90-1.0m | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 8 | 11 | 17.25 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.25 | ||||||
|
No: 272 Class: $1,000 Gamblers Choice in Costume .90-1.0m Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 17.25 |
| Total Class Points: 17.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | 30.00 | |
| Champion | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 68.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 331.25 | ||
| Total Class Points: 263.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 68.00 |
| Total Season Points 331.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 | 58.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 336.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 278.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Points: 58.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 336.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 166 | Performance Hunters- 3'6- Handy | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 | Conner H. Patrick | 6 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 58 | Performance Hunters- 3'6 | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 | Conner H. Patrick | 4 | 9 | 21.00 | |
| 59 | Performance Hunters- 3'6 | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 | Conner H. Patrick | 8 | 9 | 17.00 | |
| 60 | Performance Hunters- 3'6- U/S | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 3 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
|
No: 166 Class: Performance Hunters- 3'6- Handy Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 58 Class: Performance Hunters- 3'6 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 59 Class: Performance Hunters- 3'6 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 1 Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 17.00 |
No: 60 Class: Performance Hunters- 3'6- U/S Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Performance Hunters Handy 3'3 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Conner H. Patrick | 8 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 124 | Performance Hunter Handy 3'6 & 3'3(Combined 124 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Conner H. Patrick | 8 | 11 | 16.00 | |
| 19 | Performance Hunters 3'6 & 3'3 (Combined 19,22) | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Conner H. Patrick | 7 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 125 | Performance Hunters 3'6 & 3'3 US (Combined 125,1 | JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL | Conner H. Patrick | 5 | 8 | 16.00 | |
| 21 | Performance Hunters 3'3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Conner H. Patrick | 4 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| 22 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Conner H. Patrick | 3 | 7 | 19.00 | |
| 126 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Conner H. Patrick | 2 | 8 | 23.00 | |
| 127 | Performance Hunter Handy 3'3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Conner H. Patrick | 4 | 8 | 17.00 | |
| 128 | Performance Hunter 3'3 US | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Conner H. Patrick | 3 | 5 | 17.00 | |
| 290 | $5,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby presented by | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 | Tatum Mayo | 8 | 36 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 170.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Performance Hunters Handy 3'3 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 124 Class: Performance Hunter Handy 3'6 & 3'3(Combined 124 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 16.00 |
No: 19 Class: Performance Hunters 3'6 & 3'3 (Combined 19,22) Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 125 Class: Performance Hunters 3'6 & 3'3 US (Combined 125,1 Show: JUNE SWIFTWATER INVITATIONAL Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 21 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 22 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 19.00 |
No: 126 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 127 Class: Performance Hunter Handy 3'3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 17.00 |
No: 128 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 US Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Rider: Conner H. Patrick Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 290 Class: $5,000 USHJA National Hunter Derby presented by Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 36 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 170.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Junior Hunter 3'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Tatum Mayo | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 71 | Junior Hunter 3'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Tatum Mayo | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 72 | Junior Hunter 3'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Tatum Mayo | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 73 | Junior Handy 3'6 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 74 | Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 472 | $400 Jr/AO 3'3 & 3'6 Hunter Classic | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Tatum Mayo | 6 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 71 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 72 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 73 Class: Junior Handy 3'6 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 74 Class: Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 472 Class: $400 Jr/AO 3'3 & 3'6 Hunter Classic Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL | Tatum Mayo | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | Jumpers 0.90m 2'11 | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 111 Class: Jumpers 0.90m 2'11 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 619 | 1.0 m Jumpers | Evergreen Classic | Amelia Cuevas | 3 | 22 | 26.00 | |
| 620 | 1.0 m Jumpers | Evergreen Classic | Amelia Cuevas | 7 | 18 | 19.00 | |
| 626 | 1.0 m Jumpers | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 57 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 172 | Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 380 | Open Jumper Classic 1.00m/1.05m II.2.a/b | Pacific Crest Open | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
|
No: 619 Class: 1.0 m Jumpers Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Amelia Cuevas Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 26.00 |
No: 620 Class: 1.0 m Jumpers Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Amelia Cuevas Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 19.00 |
No: 626 Class: 1.0 m Jumpers Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 57 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 172 Class: Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 380 Class: Open Jumper Classic 1.00m/1.05m II.2.a/b Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 677 | Children's 0.90 M Jumper | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 677 Class: Children's 0.90 M Jumper Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 299 | Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.00m 3'3 II.2.1 | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 298 | Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper 1.00m 3'3 II.2b | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 683 | Low Children's 1.0 M | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 682 | Low Children's 1.0 M | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 286 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2c | Pacific Crest Open | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 177 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.I | Pacific Crest Open | Tatum Mayo | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 175 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m 3'3 II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 379 | Low Children's Jumpers 1.00m Stake | Pacific Crest Open | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 97.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.00m 3' | Spring National Inaugural | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 709 | Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.0 M | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.50 | ||||||
|
No: 427 Class: Children's/Adult Amateur Jumper Classic 1.00m 3' Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 709 Class: Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic 1.0 M Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 23.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Large Working Hunters US | Spring National Inaugural | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | ||
| 38 | Large Hunter 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 140 | Large Hunter 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: Large Working Hunters US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 38 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 140 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 355 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Evergreen Classic | Tatum Mayo | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.50 | ||||||
|
No: 355 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 8.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 229 | Childrens Working Hunters 13 & Under 3 | Spring National | Tatum Mayo | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 136 | Childrens Working Hunters 13 & Under 3 | Spring National | Tatum Mayo | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 135 | Childrens Working Hunters 13 & Under | Spring National | Tatum Mayo | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 139 | Childrens Working Hunters 13 & Under U/S | Spring National | Tatum Mayo | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| 247 | Children's Working Hunters, 12 & Under- U/S | High Desert Classic I | Tatum Mayo | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 244 | Children's Working Hunters, 12 & Under | High Desert Classic I | Tatum Mayo | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 243 | Children's Working Hunters, 12 & Under | High Desert Classic I | Tatum Mayo | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 151 | Childrens WH 3' (Combined 151,152,153) | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 191 | Childrens WH 3' (Combined 191,190,189) | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 154 | Childrens WH U/S (Combined 154,155,156) | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 55 | Childrens WH 3' (Combined 55,56,57) | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 156.50 | ||||||
|
No: 229 Class: Childrens Working Hunters 13 & Under 3 Show: Spring National Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 136 Class: Childrens Working Hunters 13 & Under 3 Show: Spring National Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 135 Class: Childrens Working Hunters 13 & Under Show: Spring National Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 139 Class: Childrens Working Hunters 13 & Under U/S Show: Spring National Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 247 Class: Children's Working Hunters, 12 & Under- U/S Show: High Desert Classic I Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 244 Class: Children's Working Hunters, 12 & Under Show: High Desert Classic I Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 243 Class: Children's Working Hunters, 12 & Under Show: High Desert Classic I Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 151 Class: Childrens WH 3' (Combined 151,152,153) Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 191 Class: Childrens WH 3' (Combined 191,190,189) Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 154 Class: Childrens WH U/S (Combined 154,155,156) Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 55 Class: Childrens WH 3' (Combined 55,56,57) Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 156.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 543 | Jumpers, 0.90m | High Desert Classic I | Tatum Mayo | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 93 | Jumpers .090m 2'11 11.2b | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 94 | Jumpers .090m 2'11 11.1 | October Classic | Tatum Mayo | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 543 Class: Jumpers, 0.90m Show: High Desert Classic I Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 93 Class: Jumpers .090m 2'11 11.2b Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 94 Class: Jumpers .090m 2'11 11.1 Show: October Classic Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 546 | Children's Jumpers, 0.90m | High Desert Classic I | Tatum Mayo | 4 | 16 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 546 Class: Children's Jumpers, 0.90m Show: High Desert Classic I Rider: Tatum Mayo Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Large WH 3' U/S | October Classic | Jamie Smith | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: Large WH 3' U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Jamie Smith Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |