| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | Small Hunter 3' (14.2-16.0) | Desert Circuit 8 | Mia Campf | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 67 | Small Hunter 3' (14.2-16.0) | Desert Circuit 8 | Mia Campf | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 8 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 44.80 | ||
|
No: 66 Class: Small Hunter 3' (14.2-16.0) Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Mia Campf Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 67 Class: Small Hunter 3' (14.2-16.0) Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Mia Campf Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 8 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 44.80 |
|
No: 163 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 159 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 161 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 160 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 ** Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 162 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 162 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 160 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 ** Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 159 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 161 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 163 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 162 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 163 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 159 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 160 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 ** Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 161 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 180.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | USHJA Hunter 3' - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 6 | Nicole Stern | 3 | 37 | 41.00 | |
| 72 | USHJA Hunter 3' - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 6 | Nicole Stern | 2 | 30 | 36.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 6 | Nicole Stern | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 72 | USHJA Hunter 3' - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 7 | Mia Campf | 6 | 52 | 53.50 | |
| 71 | USHJA Hunter 3' - Cali Split | Desert Circuit 7 | Mia Campf | 7 | 64 | 65.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 209.50 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 3 Entries: 37 Points: 41.00 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 2 Entries: 30 Points: 36.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Mia Campf Place: 6 Entries: 52 Points: 53.50 |
No: 71 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - Cali Split Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Mia Campf Place: 7 Entries: 64 Points: 65.00 |
| Total Class Points: 209.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 600 | $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3'/3' | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 40.00 | ||
| 600 | $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3' / 3 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 1 | 3 | 40.00 | ||
| 625 | $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In | Team NW Oregon Trail | 4 | 4 | 24.00 | ||
| 625 | $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 2 | 4 | 32.00 | ||
| 1362 | $5000 USHJA Green HTR Incentive 3'/3'3 Reg Champ | Team NW Oregon Summer | 4 | 5 | 48.00 | ||
| 625 | $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In | Team Northwest Spectacular | 1 | 4 | 40.00 | ||
| 510 | $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3'/3' | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | 5 | 6 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 244.00 | ||||||
|
No: 600 Class: $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3'/3' Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 40.00 |
No: 600 Class: $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3' / 3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 40.00 |
No: 625 Class: $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 625 Class: $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 32.00 |
No: 1362 Class: $5000 USHJA Green HTR Incentive 3'/3'3 Reg Champ Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 48.00 |
No: 625 Class: $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 510 Class: $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3'/3' Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 244.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 56.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 83.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1194.10 | ||
| Total Class Points: 1110.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 83.60 |
| Total Season Points 1194.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 163 | Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S | National Sunshine 1 | Nicole Stern | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 162 | Adult Hunter 36-49 | National Sunshine 1 | Nicole Stern | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 161 | Adult Hunter 36-49 | National Sunshine 1 | Nicole Stern | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 159 | Adult Hunter 36-49 | National Sunshine 1 | Nicole Stern | 3 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 160 | Adult Hunter 36-49 ** | National Sunshine 1 | Nicole Stern | 1 | 16 | 26.00 | |
| 159 | Adult Hunter 36-49 | National Sunshine 2 | Nicole Stern | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 161 | Adult Hunter 36-49 | National Sunshine 2 | Nicole Stern | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 162 | Adult Hunter 36-49 | National Sunshine 2 | Nicole Stern | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 163 | Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S | National Sunshine 2 | Nicole Stern | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 134.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | National Sunshine 1 | 31.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 31.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 165.20 | ||
|
No: 163 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 162 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 161 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 159 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 160 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 ** Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 159 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 161 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 162 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 163 Class: Adult Hunter 36-49 U/S Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Nicole Stern Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 134.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: National Sunshine 1 Points: 31.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 31.20 |
| Total Season Points 165.20 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Inaugural | 48.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Oregon Trail | 27.60 | |
| Reserve | Team Northwest Spectacular | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 151.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 857.20 | ||
|
No: 55 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under U/S Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 21.00 |
No: 52 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 19.00 |
No: 53 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 19.00 |
No: 744 Class: $500 Young Hunter Stake 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 44 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 603 Class: $3000. USHJA National Hunter Derby (Hunt and Go) Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 15.00 |
No: 294 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 46 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 45 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 46 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 45 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 44 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 294 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 213 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 214 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 212 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 215 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 213 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 214 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 215 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 212 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1117 Class: Young Hunter 7 & Under 3'/3'3 ' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1119 Class: Young Hunter 7 & Under 3'/3'3 U/S (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Young Hunter 7 & Under 3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 625 Class: $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 1116 Class: Young Hunter 7 & Under 3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 213 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 214 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 215 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 212 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 47 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 848 Class: Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 847 Class: Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 49 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 846 Class: Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 48 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 46 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 849 Class: Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/ S Fina Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 706.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Points: 27.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 151.20 |
| Total Season Points 857.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 175 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | ||
| 72 | USHJA Hunter 3' - CALI SPLIT | National Sunshine 2 | 1 | 39 | 49.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 175 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' - CALI SPLIT Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 39 Points: 49.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | The Oregon Trail | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 3 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S | The Oregon Trail | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | ||
| 2 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | The Oregon Trail | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 1 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | The Oregon Trail | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 4 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | The Oregon Trail | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 5 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| 4 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 3 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S | Early Summer Classic | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 2 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 1 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 143.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Early Summer Classic | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 177.00 | ||
|
No: 5 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 3 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 2 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 4 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 5 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 4 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 3 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 2 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 143.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 177.00 |
| Total Class Points: 382.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1182 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Willamette Classic | Nicole Stern | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1184 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Willamette Classic | Nicole Stern | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1186 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | Willamette Classic | Nicole Stern | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 1185 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Willamette Classic | Nicole Stern | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1183 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Rd Classic) (COMBIN | Willamette Classic | Nicole Stern | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 1182 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Country Classic | Nicole Stern | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 1183 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Rd Classic) (COMBIN | Country Classic | Nicole Stern | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 1184 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Country Classic | Nicole Stern | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 1185 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Country Classic | Nicole Stern | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 1186 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | Country Classic | Nicole Stern | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Country Classic | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Willamette Classic | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 148.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Country Classic Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Willamette Classic Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.80 |
| Total Season Points 148.80 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Team NW Oregon Summer | 50.00 | |
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 50.00 | |
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 50.00 | |
| Reserve | Willamette Classic | 28.80 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Spectacular | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 208.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 812.80 | ||
|
No: 1111 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 U/S (COMBINE Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 6 & under 2'9 /3' (COMBINED) Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 6 & under 2'9 /3' (COMBINED) Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Young Hunter 6 & under 2'9 /3' (COMBINED) Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 6 & under 2'9 /3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 U/S (COMBINE Show: Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 6 & Under 2'9 /3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 6 & Under 2'9 /3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Young Hunter 6 & Under 2'9 /3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 6 & Under 2'9 /3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 U/S (COMBIN Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 2'9 /3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Spectacular Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1144 Class: Young Hunter Horses 6/ 5 & under 3'/ 2'9 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1143 Class: Young Hunter Horses 6 / 5 & under 3' / 2'9 (COM Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1142 Class: Young Hunter Horses 6 / 5 & under 3' / 2'9 (COM Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 1145 Class: Young Hunter Horses 6 / 5 & under 3' / 2'9 (CO Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 838 Class: Zone 9 Young Hunter 5/6 & under 2'9 / 3' Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 839 Class: Zone 9 Young Hunter 5/6 & under 2'9 / 3' Finals Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 841 Class: Zone 9 Young Hunter 5/6 & under 2'9 / 3' Fina Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 840 Class: Zone 9 Young Hunter 5/6 & under 2'9 / 3' U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 59 Class: Young Hunter 3' - 6 & Under U/S Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 28.00 |
No: 743 Class: $500 Young Hunter 3' Stake - 6 & Under Show: National Sunshine 1 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 34.00 |
| Total Class Points: 604.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Willamette Classic Points: 28.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Spectacular Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 208.80 |
| Total Season Points 812.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under U/S | National Sunshine 2 | 3 | 18 | 34.00 | ||
| 52 | Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under | National Sunshine 2 | 3 | 20 | 36.00 | ||
| 744 | $500 Young Hunter Stake 3'3 - 7 & Under | National Sunshine 2 | 4 | 18 | 30.00 | ||
| 53 | Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under | National Sunshine 2 | 5 | 20 | 31.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 131.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under U/S Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 34.00 |
No: 52 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 36.00 |
No: 744 Class: $500 Young Hunter Stake 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 30.00 |
No: 53 Class: Young Hunter 3'3 - 7 & Under Show: National Sunshine 2 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 31.00 |
| Total Class Points: 131.00 |