| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1122 | Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBI | WSHJA October Classic | Chacco's Crush | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 1122 | Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBI | WSHJA October Classic | Chacco's Crush | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 1122 | Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 Flat ( | WSHJA October Classic | Chacco's Crush | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA October Classic | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.00 | ||
|
No: 1122 Class: Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBI Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Chacco's Crush Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBI Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Chacco's Crush Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1122 Class: Low Children's/Adult Equitation 2'6 Flat ( Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Chacco's Crush Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 321 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' /2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Irish Gate Astronomical | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 322 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Irish Gate Astronomical | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 323 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Not to Ju | WSHJA Spring National Hunter | Irish Gate Astronomical | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 323 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Not to | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Irish Gate Astronomical | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 322 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Irish Gate Astronomical | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 321 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Irish Gate Astronomical | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 164 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 Flat | Team NW Country Classic | Irish Gate Astronomical | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 70.50 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 70.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Irish Gate Astronomical | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 504 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Final 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Chacco's Crush | 5 | 11 | 26.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.50 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 504 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Final 2'6 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Chacco's Crush Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 321 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Half Pint. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 322 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Half Pint. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 323 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Not to J | Spring National Hunter | Half Pint. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | Half Pint. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 | Alpine Preview | Half Pint. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 | Alpine Preview | Half Pint. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 321 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Half Pint. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 322 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Half Pint. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 323 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Not to J | NW Autumn Classic | Half Pint. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 109.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 30.00 | |
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 78.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 187.00 | ||
|
No: 321 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Half Pint. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 322 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Half Pint. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 323 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Not to J Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Half Pint. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 714 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Half Pint. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 713 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Half Pint. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 712 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Half Pint. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 321 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Half Pint. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 322 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2'/ 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Half Pint. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 323 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Not to J Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Half Pint. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 109.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 78.00 |
| Total Season Points 187.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 98.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 266.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 168.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 98.00 |
| Total Season Points 266.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 752 | Outreach Jumper .70m | October Classic | Half Pint. | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 753 | Outreach Jumper .70m | October Classic | Half Pint. | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Half Pint. Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: October Classic Horse: Half Pint. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | OUTREACH HUNTER WALK/TROT | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| 702 | OUTREACH HUNTER WALK/TROT | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 701 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER WALK/TROT Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 702 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER WALK/TROT Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 703 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 704 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 705 | OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL U/S | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 703 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 704 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL O/F Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 705 Class: OUTREACH HUNTER CROSSRAIL U/S Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1217 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 722 | OUTREACH EQUITATION WALK/TROT | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 722 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION WALK/TROT Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 723 | OUTREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 725 | OUTREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS FLAT | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 724 | OUTRREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.00 | ||
|
No: 723 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 725 Class: OUTREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS FLAT Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 724 Class: OUTRREACH EQUITATION CROSSRAILS Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA May Monroe OUTREACH Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 62.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1317 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 1315 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| 1316 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 1318 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 32.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 84.00 | ||
|
No: 1317 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1315 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1316 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1318 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 32.00 |
| Total Season Points 84.00 |