| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 415 | $100 Green Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 416 | $100 Green Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 417 | $100 Green Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 1 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 418 | $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 2 | 3 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 87.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 46.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 133.00 | ||
|
No: 415 Class: $100 Green Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 416 Class: $100 Green Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 417 Class: $100 Green Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 418 Class: $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 46.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.00 |
| Total Season Points 133.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 2 | 5 | 35.00 | |
| 412 | $100 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 35.00 |
No: 412 Class: $100 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | WSHJA October Classic | Susanna Janska | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 115 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA October Classic | Susanna Janska | 8 | 18 | 18.50 | |
| 116 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA October Classic | Susanna Janska | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
|
No: 117 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Susanna Janska Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 115 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Susanna Janska Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 18.50 |
No: 116 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Susanna Janska Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Susanna Janska | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Susanna Janska | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Susanna Janska | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 67.00 | ||
|
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Susanna Janska Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Susanna Janska Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Rider: Susanna Janska Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 67.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 474 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 473 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Izma. Alam | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
|
No: 474 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 473 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Izma. Alam Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 445 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Teagan. Burton | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 448 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Teagan. Burton | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 446 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Teagan. Burton | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 447 | Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Teagan. Burton | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 415 | Pony Hunter/Child Pony Hunter Classic | WSHJA October Classic | Teagan. Burton | 4 | 12 | 18.75 | |
| 147 | Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 U/S | WSHJA October Classic | Teagan. Burton | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 146 | Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Teagan. Burton | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 145 | Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA October Classic | Teagan. Burton | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 86.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 102.35 | ||
| Total Class Points: 86.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 102.35 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | Pony Hunter Classic ( 2'32'62'9 ) | October Classic | Izma Alam | 4 | 5 | 19.25 | |
| 1113 | Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6/2'9 (COMBINED) | October Classic | Izma Alam | 3 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 1113 | Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6/2'9 (COMBINED) | October Classic | Izma Alam | 2 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 1113 | Pony Hunter U/S (COMBINED) | October Classic | Izma Alam | 3 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 26.39 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.39 | ||
| Total Season Points | 92.64 | ||
|
No: 418 Class: Pony Hunter Classic ( 2'32'62'9 ) Show: October Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 19.25 |
No: 1113 Class: Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6/2'9 (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1113 Class: Pony Hunter 2'3 /2'6/2'9 (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1113 Class: Pony Hunter U/S (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 26.39 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.39 |
| Total Season Points 92.64 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony U/S | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Izma Alam | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 134 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Izma Alam | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 132 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Izma Alam | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 136 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Izma Alam | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 1456 | $300 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2nd Rd | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Izma Alam | 2 | 12 | 22.50 | |
| 133 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 (1st Rd Hntr Cla | TBird Summer Fort Classic | Izma Alam | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 79.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | TBird Summer Fort Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 97.50 | ||
|
No: 135 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 134 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 132 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 136 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1456 Class: $300 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2nd Rd Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 22.50 |
No: 133 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Pony 2'3 (1st Rd Hntr Cla Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Izma Alam Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 97.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Yolanda. Ji | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 415 | $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Conf. | Alpine Preview | Yolanda. Ji | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 416 | $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Yolanda. Ji | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 418 Class: $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Yolanda. Ji Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 415 Class: $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Conf. Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Yolanda. Ji Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 416 Class: $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Yolanda. Ji Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | $250 Cascade Classic 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Toko Morimura | 2 | 7 | 16.25 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Toko Morimura | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 474 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Alpine Preview | Toko Morimura | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 473 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Toko Morimura | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.25 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Toko Morimura Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 16.25 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Toko Morimura Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 474 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Toko Morimura Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 473 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Toko Morimura Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 124 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 17 & UNDER 18 | Evergreen Classic | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 123 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 17 & UNDER 18 | Evergreen Classic | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 124 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 17 & UNDER 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 123 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER PONIES 17 & UNDER 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |