| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 707 | Outreach Hunter 18 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 706 | Outreach Hunter 18 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 708 | Outreach Hunter 18 U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 1219 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1215 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1217 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1218 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 708 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1219 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1218 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3 U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Chappellroan | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Chappellroan | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Chappellroan | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Chappellroan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Chappellroan Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Chappellroan Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 717 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 717 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 706 | Outreach Hunter 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 707 | Outreach Hunter 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 708 | Outreach Hunter 18 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 707 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 708 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 728 | Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 727 | Outreach Equitation 18 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 728 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 727 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 244 | Children's Pony Equitation Not to Jump | Alpine Preview | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 243 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Alpine Preview | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 242 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Alpine Preview | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 244 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Not to Jump Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 243 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |