| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 463 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 464 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Olivia. Kibbie | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 461 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 460 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 460 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 1 | 18 | 28.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 463 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 464 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 461 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 460 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 460 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 7 | 24 | 25.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Sarah Olmsted | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 70 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Kibbie | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 71 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Kibbie | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 72 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Kibbie | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 7 Entries: 24 Points: 25.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 71 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 148.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 130.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 148.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Low Children's Hunter U/S | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Kibbie | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Low Children's Hunter U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Olivia. Kibbie | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 211 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Olivia. Kibbie | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 213 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 214 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Olivia. Kibbie | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 210 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 211 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 213 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 214 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 405 | .70m Non-Pro Jumper | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Olivia. Kibbie | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 500 | Open Jumper Classic 0.70m / 0.80m | Evergreen Classic | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 6 | 14 | 19.37 | |
| 205 | Non-Pro Jumper 0.70m | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Kibbie | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 203 | Non-Pro Jumper 0.70m | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Kibbie | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 202 | Jumper 0.70m | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Kibbie | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 60 | $300 Open Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m Table II | Cascade Finals | Olivia. Kibbie | 4 | 17 | 25.00 | |
| 108 | Jumpers .70m Table II.2d | Cascade Finals | Olivia. Kibbie | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 109 | Jumpers .70m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Olivia. Kibbie | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 107 | Jumpers .70m Table II.2c | Cascade Finals | Olivia. Kibbie | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 106 | Jumpers .70m Table IV | Cascade Finals | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 105 | Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b | Cascade Finals | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 153.37 | ||||||
|
No: 405 Class: .70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 500 Class: Open Jumper Classic 0.70m / 0.80m Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 19.37 |
No: 205 Class: Non-Pro Jumper 0.70m Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 203 Class: Non-Pro Jumper 0.70m Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 202 Class: Jumper 0.70m Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 60 Class: $300 Open Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m Table II Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 25.00 |
No: 108 Class: Jumpers .70m Table II.2d Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 109 Class: Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 107 Class: Jumpers .70m Table II.2c Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 106 Class: Jumpers .70m Table IV Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 105 Class: Jumpers .70m Table IV.2b Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 153.37 |
| Total Class Points: 321.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Olivia. Kibbie | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Olivia. Kibbie | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 45.20 | ||
|
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 45.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Olivia. Kibbie | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.50 | ||||||
|
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 9.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 449 | Children's Pony Hunter 2/2'6 | Alpine Preview | Olivia. Kibbie | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 449 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2/2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 535 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Kaidyn Griggs | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 536 | Baby Green Hunter 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Kaidyn Griggs | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.50 | ||||||
|
No: 535 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 536 Class: Baby Green Hunter 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 21.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 468 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Swiftwater Invitational | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 469 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Olivia. Kibbie | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Olivia. Kibbie | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Olivia. Kibbie | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Olivia. Kibbie | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 70 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Kibbie | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 71 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Olivia. Kibbie | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Olivia. Kibbie | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Olivia. Kibbie | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 150.50 | ||||||
|
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 71 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Olivia. Kibbie Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 150.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Swiftwater Invitational | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 73.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 398.48 | ||
| Total Class Points: 324.88 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 73.60 |
| Total Season Points 398.48 |