| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Midnight Sun. | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2'/2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 145 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 147 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' / 2'6 Flat | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 39.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 107.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 39.60 |
| Total Season Points 107.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1210 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1211 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1212 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 1213 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 1214 | USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1210 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1211 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1212 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1213 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1214 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters Crossrail 18 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1220 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1220 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Midnight Sun. | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Midnight Sun. | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | Midnight Sun. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 319 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 318 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 | Spring National Hunter | Midnight Sun. | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 320 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump | Spring National Hunter | Midnight Sun. | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 700 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Alpine Preview | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 701 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Alpine Preview | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 702 | Pony Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.50 | ||||||
|
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 318 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 700 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 701 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 702 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Rainier November Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B | Rainier November Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier December Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier December Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier December Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Rainier December Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier November Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier November Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 39 | USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time | Rainier November Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed | Rainier November Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier November Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier November Outreach | Midnight Sun. | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1455 | $300 Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m | Pacific Crest Open | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 25 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1455 Class: $300 Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | USHJA Outreach .60m Jump Off | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A | Rainier December Outreach | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | USHJA Outreach .60m Speed | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | USHJA Outreach .60m Speed | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | USHJA Outreach .60m Jump Off | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1455 | $300 Outreach Jumper Classic .60m/.70m/.80m Tabl | Cascade Finals | Midnight Sun. | 3 | 26 | 0.00 | |
| 1405 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers .60m Table II.2b | Cascade Finals | Midnight Sun. | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 113.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Outreach Rainier March | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 89 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | Outreach Rainier March | Midnight Sun. | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 88 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter | Outreach Rainier March | Midnight Sun. | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B | Outreach Rainier March | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Outreach Rainier March | Midnight Sun. | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 86 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A | Outreach Rainier March | Midnight Sun. | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B | Outreach Rainier March | Midnight Sun. | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Midnight Sun. Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 931 | OPP- Equitation 18 | Cascade Finals | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 930 | OPP- Equitation 18 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 932 | OPP- Equitation 18 Flat | Cascade Finals | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 931 Class: OPP- Equitation 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 930 Class: OPP- Equitation 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 932 Class: OPP- Equitation 18 Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | ||
| 1217 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| 1218 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | ||
| 1215 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 25.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 25.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 87.20 | ||
|
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1218 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18" Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 25.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 25.20 |
| Total Season Points 87.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1315 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | ||
| 1317 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | ||
| 1318 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 1316 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 68.20 | ||
|
No: 1315 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1317 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1318 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1316 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 18 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 68.20 |