| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 198 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Alexis Moore | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 199 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Alexis Moore | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 235 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Team NW Country Classic | Alexis Moore | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 206 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Alexis Moore | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 203 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Alexis Moore | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 206 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 203 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Alexis Moore Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Team NW Oregon Trail | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Team NW Country Classic | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 66.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 545.38 | ||
| Total Class Points: 479.38 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Country Classic Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 66.00 |
| Total Season Points 545.38 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 463 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Alpine Preview | Brooke. Gagner | 1 | 16 | 26.00 | |
| 464 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Alpine Preview | Brooke. Gagner | 1 | 16 | 26.00 | |
| 37 | $250 Cascade Classic 2 | Alpine Preview | Brooke. Gagner | 1 | 9 | 23.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.75 | ||||||
|
No: 463 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Brooke. Gagner Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 464 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Brooke. Gagner Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 37 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Brooke. Gagner Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 23.75 |
| Total Class Points: 75.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1119 | USHJA Hunter 2' / 2'3 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Brooke. Gagner | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 1119 | USHJA Hunter 2' / 2'3 (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Brooke. Gagner | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1119 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' / 2'3 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Brooke. Gagner Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1119 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' / 2'3 (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Brooke. Gagner Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 19.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 28.00 | |
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 108.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 350.15 | ||
| Total Class Points: 241.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 108.40 |
| Total Season Points 350.15 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 25.20 | |
| Reserve | October Classic | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 110.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 358.30 | ||
| Total Class Points: 247.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 25.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 110.80 |
| Total Season Points 358.30 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Evergreen Classic | Brooke. Gagner | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 74 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | Brooke. Gagner | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 73 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | Brooke. Gagner | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.40 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Brooke. Gagner Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 74 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Brooke. Gagner Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 73 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Brooke. Gagner Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.40 |
| Total Season Points 69.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | October Classic | Hadley Wagter | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Hadley Wagter Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 244 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sadie. McLaughlin | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 245 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sadie. McLaughlin | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 246 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sadie. McLaughlin | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 247 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sadie. McLaughlin | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 248 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sadie. McLaughlin | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 105.00 | ||
|
No: 244 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 245 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 246 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 247 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 248 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 105.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 44.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 282.75 | ||
| Total Class Points: 210.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 282.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Sadie. McLaughlin | 3 | 13 | 21.25 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Sadie. McLaughlin | 5 | 20 | 22.00 | |
| 469 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Sadie. McLaughlin | 6 | 20 | 21.50 | |
| 469 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Sadie. McLaughlin | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 468 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Sadie. McLaughlin | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Sadie. McLaughlin | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 38 | $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Sadie. McLaughlin | 2 | 7 | 16.25 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | Sadie. McLaughlin | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 130.50 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 21.25 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 22.00 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 21.50 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 38 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 16.25 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Sadie. McLaughlin Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 130.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Evergreen Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 3 | 17 | 21.00 | |
| 104 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Evergreen Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 6 | 16 | 17.50 | |
| 105 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S | Evergreen Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 7 | 17 | 18.00 | |
| 408 | Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Classic | Evergreen Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 4 | 16 | 23.75 | |
| 228 | Short Stirrup Hunter, Ponies 18 | NW Autumn Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 229 | Short Stirrup Hunter, Ponies 18 | NW Autumn Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 231 | Short Stirrup Hunter, Ponies 18 | NW Autumn Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 512 | $200. Short Stirrup Ponies Classic 18 | NW Autumn Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 3 | 9 | 16.25 | |
| 83 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 | October Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | |
| 84 | Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 U/S | October Classic | Sadie McLaughlin | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 167.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 104 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
No: 105 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 18.00 |
No: 408 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 23.75 |
No: 228 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Ponies 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 229 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Ponies 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 231 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Ponies 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 512 Class: $200. Short Stirrup Ponies Classic 18 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 16.25 |
No: 83 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 Show: October Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
No: 84 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter , Ponies 18 U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Sadie McLaughlin Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 167.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | Lindsay Levy | 6 | 29 | 30.50 | |
| 70 | USHJA Hunter 2 | October Classic | Lindsay Levy | 3 | 17 | 21.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.50 | ||||||
|
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Lindsay Levy Place: 6 Entries: 29 Points: 30.50 |
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: October Classic Rider: Lindsay Levy Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.50 |