Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COLOUR DIAMOND | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THE SILVER SCREEN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FLEUR DE LIS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DAVINCI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KT LANSINI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TEMPTED | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wonderland | Emily Steckler | 82.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
2 | CORA 553, Juliette Palacios | 0.00 | |
3 | COLOUR DIAMOND, Alexandria Baker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOUR DIAMOND, Alexandria Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | CORA 553, Juliette Palacios | 0.00 | |
3 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Payton Potter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
2 | COLOUR DIAMOND, Alexandria Baker | 0.00 | |
3 | CORA 553, Juliette Palacios | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOUR DIAMOND, Alexandria Baker | 0.00 | |
2 | THE SILVER SCREEN, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
3 | CORA 553, Juliette Palacios | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEUR DE LIS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
3 | DAVINCI, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
4 | QUATTRO, Ireland Fravel | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMO 74, Katie Kehring | 0.00 | |
6 | GAME BOY, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | VEUVE CLICQUOT, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
8 | KULLEN C, Blair Conlan | 0.00 | |
9 | Nostalgic, Mia Burlington | 0.00 | |
10 | COLTRANE, Vivienne Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVINCI, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
2 | KULLEN C, Blair Conlan | 0.00 | |
3 | COSMO 74, Katie Kehring | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME BOY, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | VEUVE CLICQUOT, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
6 | FLEUR DE LIS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
7 | QUATTRO, Ireland Fravel | 0.00 | |
8 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
9 | Nostalgic, Mia Burlington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEUR DE LIS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | COLTRANE, Vivienne Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME BOY, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMO 74, Katie Kehring | 0.00 | |
6 | DAVINCI, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
7 | QUATTRO, Ireland Fravel | 0.00 | |
8 | VEUVE CLICQUOT, Emilie Bell | 0.00 | |
9 | KULLEN C, Blair Conlan | 0.00 | |
10 | Nostalgic, Mia Burlington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT LANSINI, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 72.00 | |
3 | EASY COMPANY, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | TEMPTED, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
5 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 54.00 | |
6 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
7 | COUER DE LION, Sydnie Young | 0.00 | |
8 | CIPRIANI, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
9 | FRIEDRICH THE 3RD, Mia Jones | 0.00 | |
10 | JAGERBOMB, Payton Potter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT LANSINI, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | TEMPTED, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
3 | CIPRIANI, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | JAGERBOMB, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIRIN, Grace Belmont | 0.00 | |
6 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
7 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 50.00 | |
8 | EASY COMPANY, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
9 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 0.00 | |
10 | Acoustic, Sally Wolff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT LANSINI, Cameron Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 74.00 | |
3 | JAGERBOMB, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
4 | Penumbra, Josie Paulson | 58.00 | |
5 | TEMPTED, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
6 | CIPRIANI, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
7 | Jesting, Tatum Mayo | 52.00 | |
8 | EASY COMPANY, Grace Duffy | 0.00 | |
9 | Acoustic, Sally Wolff | 0.00 | |
10 | ESPOIR D'USANCE RW, Mckenna Owen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
2 | JOURNEY, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
3 | VOLARE, Sydney Shelby | 0.00 | |
4 | BEACH BOY, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | LUV, Caroline Kim | 0.00 | |
6 | Caresso, Katie Kotler | 40.00 | |
7 | EL CID, Angela Herring | 0.00 | |
8 | ARTHUR CASSINI, Abby Carmody | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURNEY, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
2 | BEACH BOY, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | Caresso, Katie Kotler | 52.00 | |
4 | VOLARE, Sydney Shelby | 0.00 | |
5 | LUV, Caroline Kim | 0.00 | |
6 | ARTHUR CASSINI, Abby Carmody | 0.00 | |
7 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
8 | MY WAY, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
9 | GONE WITH THE WIND, Hailey Klaff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caresso, Katie Kotler | 70.00 | |
2 | EL CID, Angela Herring | 0.00 | |
3 | BEACH BOY, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | MY WAY, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | JOURNEY, Charley Stowell | 0.00 | |
6 | LUV, Caroline Kim | 0.00 | |
7 | ARTHUR CASSINI, Abby Carmody | 0.00 | |
8 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
9 | GONE WITH THE WIND, Hailey Klaff | 0.00 | |
10 | VOLARE, Sydney Shelby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juno, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLY SMOKES, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | Copy That, Devon Hodgins | 60.00 | |
4 | Cristal 12, Tegan Zimmerman | 52.00 | |
5 | TOP NOTCH, Signe Dixon | 0.00 | |
6 | Chamberlain, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPOUTCHI, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
8 | County Line, Emma Lorimer | 44.00 | |
9 | MASTERPASS, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
10 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS REQUESTED, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLY SMOKES, Noah Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | Chamberlain, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
4 | Copy That, Devon Hodgins | 52.00 | |
5 | County Line, Emma Lorimer | 50.00 | |
6 | TOP NOTCH, Signe Dixon | 0.00 | |
7 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | Cristal 12, Tegan Zimmerman | 44.00 | |
9 | CORTESE, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
10 | POTUS, Alexandra Thompson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS REQUESTED, Victoria Simonds | 0.00 | |
2 | CORTESE, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | Chamberlain, Katherine Simonds | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPOUTCHI, Kendall Castelo | 0.00 | |
5 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Juno, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
7 | POTUS, Alexandra Thompson | 0.00 | |
8 | Cristal 12, Tegan Zimmerman | 46.00 | |
9 | TOP NOTCH, Signe Dixon | 0.00 | |
10 | Copy That, Devon Hodgins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPACCIO Z, Laynie Sheehan | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAKYNTHOS, Francesca Galeano | 0.00 | |
3 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 64.00 | |
4 | CASTELLO, Mackenzie Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 54.00 | |
6 | Paradigm, Katie Kotler | 52.00 | |
7 | Archive, Sarina Singh | 50.00 | |
9 | BEES KNEES, Hallie Williams | 0.00 | |
10 | CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Goodman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEES KNEES, Hallie Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 72.00 | |
3 | FARAON, Christian Del Bosque | 0.00 | |
4 | Paradigm, Katie Kotler | 56.00 | |
5 | CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Goodman | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHER LOVE, Sydney Shelby | 0.00 | |
7 | Boss, Tess Christian | 50.00 | |
8 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 48.00 | |
10 | CASTELLO, Mackenzie Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEES KNEES, Hallie Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Declaration, Nicole Lamp | 72.00 | |
3 | CARPACCIO Z, Laynie Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | EPIC, Skyler Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | Boss, Tess Christian | 54.00 | |
6 | HIGHER LOVE, Sydney Shelby | 0.00 | |
7 | ZAKYNTHOS, Francesca Galeano | 0.00 | |
8 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 48.00 | |
9 | CASTELLO, Mackenzie Jones | 0.00 | |
10 | Paradigm, Katie Kotler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton Potter, KHALED | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Sanders, CIPRIANI | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella Wasserman, COHIBA VDL | 0.00 | |
4 | Taylor Griffiths, CARACAS 89 | 0.00 | |
5 | Clara McDanniel, Charm | 82.00 | |
6 | Juliette Joseph, CASIRO | 0.00 | |
7 | Cameron Brown, KT LANSINI | 0.00 | |
8 | Sydnie Young, COUER DE LION | 0.00 | |
9 | Zoe Brown, HABESI | 0.00 |