Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Outstanding | Morgan Thomas | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MTM INSIDE SCOOP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | APPEAL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BELL HOP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CLUNY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Swan Song | Adrienne Berg | 32.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Clever | McKenzie Lane | 38.39 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Picasso Moon | Tess Christian | 56.00 | |
Reserve | Clever | McKenzie Lane | 33.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Off The Chart | Anna Kotler | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Ella Enchanted | Lucia Swenson | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Picasso Moon | Nora Thomas | 100.00 | |
Reserve | Kion | Morgan Thomas | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Wonderland | Emily Steckler | 38.39 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Notorious | Alexis Taylor | 33.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Penumbra | Marielle Fries | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Monticello | Vivienne Wood | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RECORD YEAR, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTED, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | BUDAPEST, John R. French | 0.00 | |
4 | BOSTEL, Toni Hrudka | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDDLETON, TRACEY EPP | 0.00 | |
6 | NORMANDY, Brent Balisky | 0.00 | |
7 | MILESTONE, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIET TIME, John R. French | 0.00 | |
2 | MacArthur, Alexis Taylor | 35.00 | |
3 | BOSTEL, Toni Hrudka | 0.00 | |
4 | MILESTONE, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | BUDAPEST, John R. French | 0.00 | |
6 | NOTED, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
7 | BLACK PEARL, Ashley Papalia | 0.00 | |
8 | RECORD YEAR, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RECORD YEAR, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | QUIET TIME, John R. French | 0.00 | |
3 | NOTED, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | SAY SO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | NORMANDY, Brent Balisky | 0.00 | |
6 | ALTIPLANO, Rose Carver | 0.00 | |
7 | BUDAPEST, John R. French | 0.00 | |
8 | EMERSYN, Nancy Free | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RECORD YEAR, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | SAY SO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIET TIME, John R. French | 0.00 | |
4 | ALTIPLANO, Rose Carver | 0.00 | |
5 | FIDELIO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | MILESTONE, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
7 | NOTED, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
8 | BUDAPEST, John R. French | 0.00 | |
9 | BLACK PEARL, Ashley Papalia | 0.00 | |
10 | MIDDLETON, TRACEY EPP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RECORD YEAR, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | FIDELIO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | SAY SO, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | NOTED, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIET TIME, John R. French | 0.00 | |
6 | EMERSYN, Nancy Free | 0.00 | |
7 | MacArthur, Alexis Taylor | 18.00 | |
8 | MILESTONE, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
9 | FENWAY PARK, ALICIA GADBAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outstanding, Morgan Thomas | 41.00 | N |
2 | CHESTERFIELD, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
3 | POSTMARK, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
4 | MYSTERE, Sarah Warner | 0.00 | |
6 | ARTISTRY, John R. French | 0.00 | |
7 | ACE OF SPADES, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST MOI, Sophie Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | Outstanding, Morgan Thomas | 36.00 | N |
3 | CHESTERFIELD, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
5 | ACE OF SPADES, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
6 | ARTISTRY, John R. French | 0.00 | |
8 | LANDEGO, Simon Schroder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST MOI, Sophie Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST LOOK, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTERE, Sarah Warner | 0.00 | |
6 | ARTISTRY, John R. French | 0.00 | |
7 | Outstanding, Morgan Thomas | 25.00 | N |
8 | ACE OF SPADES, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST MOI, Sophie Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | Outstanding, Morgan Thomas | 36.00 | N |
4 | ACE OF SPADES, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
5 | ARTISTRY, John R. French | 0.00 | |
6 | POSTMARK, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
8 | MYSTERE, Sarah Warner | 0.00 | |
10 | FIRST LOOK, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSTMARK, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
2 | C'EST MOI, Sophie Simpson | 0.00 | |
3 | ARTISTRY, John R. French | 0.00 | |
5 | CHESTERFIELD, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
6 | Outstanding, Morgan Thomas | 24.00 | N |
7 | Bambeco, Quinn Partridge | 23.00 | |
9 | MYSTERE, Sarah Warner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
3 | SAN MARCO, John R. French | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTSIDE, Molly Graham | 0.00 | |
5 | ICON, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
7 | EXECUTIVE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
8 | BARCLAY SQUARE, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
9 | ASHTON, John Bragg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | SAN MARCO, John R. French | 0.00 | |
3 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTINA, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
6 | ASHTON, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
7 | BRIGHTSIDE, Molly Graham | 0.00 | |
8 | ICON, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
9 | PURVIEW, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
10 | EXECUTIVE, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCLAY SQUARE, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
3 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTSIDE, Molly Graham | 0.00 | |
5 | AS REQUESTED, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
7 | SAN MARCO, John R. French | 0.00 | |
8 | EXECUTIVE, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCLAY SQUARE, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | EXECUTIVE, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | SAN MARCO, John R. French | 0.00 | |
4 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
5 | WORTHY, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
8 | CON CALIDAD, Laurie Cunningham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULLA-BALOU, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
3 | AS REQUESTED, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTINA, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
5 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
6 | BRIGHTSIDE, Molly Graham | 0.00 | |
7 | SAN MARCO, John R. French | 0.00 | |
8 | EXECUTIVE, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LIBERTY, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 | |
3 | GET ROWDY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GET ROWDY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | LIBERTY, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GET ROWDY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
2 | LIBERTY, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GET ROWDY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | LIBERTY, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GET ROWDY, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
3 | LIBERTY, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | ASHTON, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
3 | CANTINA, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | SUPERLATIVE, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | WORTHY, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
3 | ASHTON, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 20.00 | |
5 | PURVIEW, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTINA, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
7 | SUPERLATIVE, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | WORTHY, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
3 | CANTINA, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | PURVIEW, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
5 | ASHTON, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
6 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 18.00 | |
8 | SUPERLATIVE, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | ASHTON, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 19.00 | |
5 | SUPERLATIVE, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 | |
6 | WORTHY, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
7 | PURVIEW, Shelley Campf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | WORTHY, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
3 | SUPERLATIVE, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 | |
4 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 19.00 | |
5 | PURVIEW, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
7 | ASHTON, John Bragg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTINA, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | Per Se, Shelley Campf | 28.00 | |
3 | PRITCHARD HILL, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | PURVIEW, Shelley Campf | 0.00 | |
5 | ASHTON, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
6 | WORTHY, John Bragg | 0.00 | |
7 | SUPERLATIVE, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONE COUNTRY, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
1 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 50.00 | |
2 | CAVALETTA II, John R. French | 0.00 | |
2 | CARA MIA, John R. French | 0.00 | |
3 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 41.00 | |
4 | Counselor, Morgan Thomas | 37.00 | |
4 | SINCLAIR, Ashley Penner | 0.00 | |
5 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
5 | ENTOURAGE, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
6 | BERLIN, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCIANO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
7 | EASY STREET HU, Jennifer A. Elliott | 0.00 | |
7 | Code Red, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 | |
8 | Incorino, Tory Bova | 33.00 | |
8 | CALENDAR GIRL, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONE COUNTRY, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
1 | CAVALETTA II, John R. French | 0.00 | |
2 | CARA MIA, John R. French | 0.00 | |
2 | EASY STREET HU, Jennifer A. Elliott | 0.00 | |
3 | Counselor, Morgan Thomas | 40.00 | |
3 | BERLIN, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | CALENDAR GIRL, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
5 | CARUBO, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
5 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 35.00 | |
6 | FLANNERY, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
6 | Aiden, Morgan Thomas | 34.00 | |
7 | VALENTIN, Philip W. Cillis | 0.00 | |
7 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCIANO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONE COUNTRY, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
1 | LUKATONI, Jake Wasson | 0.00 | |
2 | CARUBO, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 47.00 | |
3 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALETTA II, John R. French | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Swan Song, Quinn Partridge | 39.00 | |
5 | You Wish, Morgan Thomas | 38.00 | |
6 | Paradigm, Tory Bova | 37.00 | |
6 | LUCIANO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
7 | Incorino, Tory Bova | 36.00 | |
7 | BERLIN, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARUBO, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
1 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 49.00 | |
2 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 44.00 | |
3 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Penumbra, Nora Thomas | 36.00 | |
4 | Incorino, Tory Bova | 36.00 | |
5 | LUKATONI, Jake Wasson | 0.00 | |
5 | Paradigm, Tory Bova | 35.00 | |
6 | LUCIANO, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
6 | Swan Song, Quinn Partridge | 34.00 | |
7 | CONTE GROSSO, Archibald Cox | 0.00 | |
7 | Code Red, Isabella Mullan | 0.00 | |
8 | Caravaggio 12, Nora Thomas | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAPHIR, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
1 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 32.00 | |
2 | GONE COUNTRY, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Press To Play, Elizabeth Kerron | 27.00 | |
3 | Counselor, Morgan Thomas | 23.00 | |
4 | Kion, Morgan Thomas | 19.00 | |
4 | CAVALETTA II, John R. French | 0.00 | |
5 | Code Red, Isabella Mullan | 0.00 | |
5 | SINCLAIR, Ashley Penner | 0.00 | |
6 | CALENDAR GIRL, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAILATTE, Amanda Pitton | 0.00 | |
7 | EASY STREET HU, Jennifer A. Elliott | 0.00 | |
8 | Swan Song, Quinn Partridge | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | BAYOU, Philip W. Cillis | 0.00 | |
3 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
4 | Clever, Nora Thomas | 32.00 | |
5 | RIMPOCHE, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
6 | LERIDA, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
7 | CALEO 5, Hannah Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | RAVENSWOOD, Sara Marchant | 0.00 | |
9 | CALANDRA, Philip W. Cillis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | MEANT TO BE, Molly Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Clever, Nora Thomas | 36.00 | |
4 | Y WONDER Y, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
5 | RIMPOCHE, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
6 | AS REQUESTED, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | AS REQUESTED, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | Clever, Nora Thomas | 35.00 | |
4 | Y WONDER Y, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
5 | Aiden, Morgan Thomas | 30.00 | |
6 | CATHARTIC, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
7 | SAINT CLOUD, Tara Niculescu | 0.00 | |
8 | APPEAL, Archibald Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTLE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | Clever, Nora Thomas | 33.00 | |
5 | CATHARTIC, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
6 | AS REQUESTED, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
7 | IRASIR, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS REQUESTED, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTLE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | Category, Camille Leblond | 29.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYOU, Michelle Filanc | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
6 | Sorcerer, Sarah Pringle | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
8 | BRAVE, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYOU, Michelle Filanc | 0.00 | |
4 | CALANDRA, Megan Kerpsack | 0.00 | |
5 | BRAVE, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
6 | Category, Camille Leblond | 19.00 | |
7 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
2 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
3 | BRAVE, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYOU, Michelle Filanc | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
6 | Category, Camille Leblond | 19.00 | |
7 | CALANDRA, Megan Kerpsack | 0.00 | |
8 | Sorcerer, Sarah Pringle | 0.00 | |
9 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
2 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
3 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
4 | BRAVE, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
5 | CALANDRA, Megan Kerpsack | 0.00 | |
6 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
7 | BAYOU, Michelle Filanc | 0.00 | |
8 | Category, Camille Leblond | 17.00 | |
9 | Sorcerer, Sarah Pringle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
2 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
3 | CALANDRA, Megan Kerpsack | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
5 | BRAVE, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
6 | BAYOU, Michelle Filanc | 0.00 | |
7 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
8 | Category, Camille Leblond | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | JURY DUTY, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | APPEAL, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
5 | CABERNET, Alison J. Sweeney | 0.00 | |
6 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APPEAL, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
5 | JURY DUTY, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APPEAL, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 | |
5 | JURY DUTY, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | APPEAL, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 | |
5 | JURY DUTY, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
3 | APPEAL, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
5 | JURY DUTY, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUNY, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 | |
2 | DIOR FLYING CH, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
3 | ACE OF SPADES, Rebecca David | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARMING 25, Peyton Freeman | 0.00 | |
5 | BELL HOP, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
6 | BELVEDERE, Mia Minervini | 0.00 | |
7 | SURPRISE ME SEPPI, KIRSTEN WIKLUND | 0.00 | |
8 | GABRIELLI, Katey Kozeny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL HOP, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
2 | LITTLE CAESAR, Rebecca Menco | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMING 25, Peyton Freeman | 0.00 | |
4 | ACE OF SPADES, Rebecca David | 0.00 | |
5 | DIOR FLYING CH, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
6 | CLUNY, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 | |
7 | BUDAPEST, SYDNEY TANGYE | 0.00 | |
8 | GABRIELLI, Katey Kozeny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GERONIMO, Alicia Jovais | 0.00 | |
2 | BELVEDERE, Mia Minervini | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMING 25, Peyton Freeman | 0.00 | |
4 | EDESA'S BRILLANT 73, Caroline Robbins | 0.00 | |
5 | CINQUE CENTO Z, TASHA NORRIS | 0.00 | |
6 | ACE OF SPADES, Rebecca David | 0.00 | |
7 | BELL HOP, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
8 | DIOR FLYING CH, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL HOP, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
2 | DIOR FLYING CH, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
3 | CLUNY, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARMING 25, Peyton Freeman | 0.00 | |
5 | BELVEDERE, Mia Minervini | 0.00 | |
6 | SURPRISE ME SEPPI, KIRSTEN WIKLUND | 0.00 | |
7 | CINQUE CENTO Z, TASHA NORRIS | 0.00 | |
8 | BUDAPEST, SYDNEY TANGYE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUNY, Stephanie Goodson | 0.00 | |
2 | GABRIELLI, Katey Kozeny | 0.00 | |
3 | BELL HOP, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
4 | DIOR FLYING CH, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
5 | BELVEDERE, Mia Minervini | 0.00 | |
6 | BUDAPEST, SYDNEY TANGYE | 0.00 | |
7 | ACE OF SPADES, Rebecca David | 0.00 | |
8 | PODIUM, Mia Minervini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Adrienne Berg | 16.00 | |
2 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | BATMAN, Victoria Profeta-cooper | 0.00 | |
4 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
5 | NERO, Taryn T. Clancy | 0.00 | |
6 | MAVERICK, TONYA BOSA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Adrienne Berg | 16.00 | |
2 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
4 | BATMAN, Victoria Profeta-cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | MAVERICK, TONYA BOSA | 0.00 | |
6 | NERO, Taryn T. Clancy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Adrienne Berg | 15.00 | |
2 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
3 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 0.00 | |
4 | NERO, Taryn T. Clancy | 0.00 | |
5 | MAVERICK, TONYA BOSA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Adrienne Berg | 15.00 | |
2 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
3 | NERO, Taryn T. Clancy | 0.00 | |
4 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 0.00 | |
5 | MAVERICK, TONYA BOSA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swan Song, Adrienne Berg | 16.00 | |
2 | Testify, Briteney Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
4 | BATMAN, Victoria Profeta-cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | NERO, Taryn T. Clancy | 0.00 | |
6 | MAVERICK, TONYA BOSA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ISLAND TIME, Kim Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
4 | POMME DU COEUR, Sheila Hart | 0.00 | |
5 | VALENTIN, Julie Taft | 0.00 | |
6 | GEORGIAN BAY, Sheryl L. Scolnick | 0.00 | |
7 | VIKTOR 79, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | SPOKEN FOR, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOKEN FOR, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
3 | ISLAND TIME, Kim Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | LANCETTO, SHELLEY FERRIS | 0.00 | |
5 | POMME DU COEUR, Sheila Hart | 0.00 | |
6 | VIKTOR 79, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | VALENTIN, Julie Taft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POMME DU COEUR, Sheila Hart | 0.00 | |
2 | MERU, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
3 | ISLAND TIME, Kim Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | VALENTIN, Julie Taft | 0.00 | |
6 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
7 | SPOKEN FOR, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
8 | VIKTOR 79, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISLAND TIME, Kim Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | POMME DU COEUR, Sheila Hart | 0.00 | |
3 | SPOKEN FOR, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
4 | LANCETTO, SHELLEY FERRIS | 0.00 | |
5 | VALENTIN, Julie Taft | 0.00 | |
7 | VIKTOR 79, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | GEORGIAN BAY, Sheryl L. Scolnick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISLAND TIME, Kim Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERMARK, Jennifer Singer | 0.00 | |
4 | VALENTIN, Julie Taft | 0.00 | |
5 | SPOKEN FOR, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
6 | GEORGIAN BAY, Sheryl L. Scolnick | 0.00 | |
7 | LANCETTO, SHELLEY FERRIS | 0.00 | |
8 | VIKTOR 79, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 24.00 | N |
4 | SAINT CLOUD, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 | |
5 | Caresso, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
6 | SUPERLATIVE, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 | |
7 | Y WONDER Y, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | ASHTON, Brooke Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASHTON, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 24.00 | N |
4 | Caresso, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
5 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
6 | Y WONDER Y, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
7 | SUPERLATIVE, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 | |
8 | SAINT CLOUD, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 28.00 | N |
3 | Caresso, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
4 | SUPERLATIVE, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 | |
5 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
6 | SAINT CLOUD, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 | |
7 | ASHTON, Brooke Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASHTON, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 24.00 | N |
4 | SUPERLATIVE, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 | |
5 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
6 | SAINT CLOUD, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 | |
7 | Caresso, Brooke Morin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | ASHTON, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
4 | Caresso, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
5 | Calvino, Emma Smith | 17.00 | N |
6 | SAINT CLOUD, Sydney Mutch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, McKenzie Lane | 32.00 | |
1 | CASTLE, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
2 | IRASIR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
3 | CATHARTIC, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
4 | Aiden, Grace Pearson | 19.00 | |
5 | CARIVERO, LEE GOTTSCHLICH JENNA | 0.00 | |
5 | CORONATION, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
6 | BREEZE, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
6 | CALTERO 2, Ashley Arnoldt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONATION, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
1 | CASTLE, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
3 | Aiden, Grace Pearson | 22.00 | |
3 | CATHARTIC, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
4 | IRASIR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
4 | CARIVERO, LEE GOTTSCHLICH JENNA | 0.00 | |
5 | CALTERO 2, Ashley Arnoldt | 0.00 | |
5 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
6 | Clever, McKenzie Lane | 16.00 | |
6 | BREEZE, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
2 | Clever, McKenzie Lane | 26.00 | |
3 | CORONATION, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
3 | CARIVERO, LEE GOTTSCHLICH JENNA | 0.00 | |
4 | Aiden, Grace Pearson | 18.00 | |
4 | CALTERO 2, Ashley Arnoldt | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTLE, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
5 | CATHARTIC, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
6 | IRASIR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
6 | BREEZE, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTLE, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
2 | IRASIR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
2 | CORONATION, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
3 | Clever, McKenzie Lane | 22.00 | |
3 | CATHARTIC, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
4 | ALLEY OOP, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
4 | BREEZE, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
5 | CARIVERO, LEE GOTTSCHLICH JENNA | 0.00 | |
6 | CALTERO 2, Ashley Arnoldt | 0.00 | |
6 | Aiden, Grace Pearson | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONATION, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
1 | CASTLE, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
2 | Clever, McKenzie Lane | 25.00 | |
2 | CATHARTIC, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
3 | Aiden, Grace Pearson | 21.00 | |
4 | BREEZE, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 | |
4 | CARIVERO, LEE GOTTSCHLICH JENNA | 0.00 | |
5 | IRASIR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
5 | CALTERO 2, Ashley Arnoldt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COCONUT KEY, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
1 | BERLIN, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
2 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 27.00 | |
3 | LANDER, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
4 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 19.00 | |
5 | QUENTINO, Kelly Stensland | 0.00 | |
5 | TO THE NINES, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
6 | SINCLAIR, Ashley Penner | 0.00 | |
7 | CHAILATTE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
1 | BERLIN, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 27.00 | |
2 | LANDER, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
3 | SINCLAIR, Ashley Penner | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAILATTE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
4 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
5 | COCONUT KEY, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
5 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 18.00 | |
6 | QUENTINO, Kelly Stensland | 0.00 | |
7 | TO THE NINES, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COCONUT KEY, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
1 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
2 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
2 | QUENTINO, Kelly Stensland | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAILATTE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
3 | BERLIN, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
4 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 18.00 | |
4 | QUEST, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 17.00 | |
6 | LANDER, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
6 | TO THE NINES, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
1 | CHAILATTE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
2 | COCONUT KEY, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
2 | TO THE NINES, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
3 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 22.00 | |
4 | QUENTINO, Kelly Stensland | 0.00 | |
4 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 18.00 | |
5 | BERLIN, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | LANDER, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
6 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
6 | QUEST, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
1 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 31.00 | |
2 | QUEST, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
2 | COCONUT KEY, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
3 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 22.00 | |
3 | SINCLAIR, Ashley Penner | 0.00 | |
4 | BERLIN, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
5 | LOST IN BLUE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
5 | TO THE NINES, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
6 | QUENTINO, Kelly Stensland | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAILATTE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSH AFTER DARK, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Enchanted, Lucia Swenson | 12.00 | |
3 | CASINO ROYALE, Cameron Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL ABOUT STELLA, Lillian Muzzy | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDNIGHT CHANDLER BLING, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSH AFTER DARK, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Enchanted, Lucia Swenson | 12.00 | |
3 | CASINO ROYALE, Cameron Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL ABOUT STELLA, Lillian Muzzy | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDNIGHT CHANDLER BLING, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSH AFTER DARK, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Enchanted, Lucia Swenson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Enchanted, Lucia Swenson | 14.00 | |
2 | POSH AFTER DARK, Megan Sanov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | MISS TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Presley James | 0.00 | |
3 | POSH AFTER DARK, Megan Sanov | 0.00 | |
4 | HAMPTON, Trinity Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Enchanted, Lucia Swenson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENICE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
2 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | BRILJANT Z, Portia Muenke | 0.00 | |
4 | SURF'S UP, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
5 | Dinero, Marian Ehlers | 0.00 | |
7 | Monticello, Vivienne Wood | 16.00 | |
8 | PUPPETEER, Darcy Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENICE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
2 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
3 | SURF'S UP, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
4 | IT'S COOLMAN, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
5 | Monticello, Vivienne Wood | 17.00 | |
6 | One O'Wonder, Emma Lorimer | 16.50 | |
7 | HUDSON BAY, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | BRILJANT Z, Portia Muenke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENICE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
2 | Monticello, Vivienne Wood | 19.00 | |
3 | IT'S COOLMAN, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
4 | SURF'S UP, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
5 | HUDSON BAY, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | BLANCHE GCF, Harliana Otto | 0.00 | |
7 | Dinero, Marian Ehlers | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTE GROSSO, Grace Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Code Red, Isabella Mullan | 0.00 | |
2 | SURF'S UP, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
3 | PUPPETEER, Darcy Hurley | 0.00 | |
4 | HUDSON BAY, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
5 | BLANCHE GCF, Harliana Otto | 0.00 | |
6 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | One O'Wonder, Emma Lorimer | 14.00 | |
8 | CONTE GROSSO, Grace Russo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | PUPPETEER, Darcy Hurley | 0.00 | |
3 | VENICE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
4 | Dinero, Marian Ehlers | 0.00 | |
5 | BLANCHE GCF, Harliana Otto | 0.00 | |
6 | Code Red, Isabella Mullan | 0.00 | |
7 | SURF'S UP, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
8 | IT'S COOLMAN, Lauren Little | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCADIA, Georgia Botham | 0.00 | |
2 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 25.00 | |
3 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
4 | Grande Impression, Sarina Singh | 22.00 | |
5 | PLAYBOY, MADIGAN SCHMIDT | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINCY, Chelsea Sandbloom | 0.00 | |
7 | ESCAPADE, Caroline Gabus | 0.00 | |
8 | OHLALA, SOFIA SCHLIESSLER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCADIA, Georgia Botham | 0.00 | |
2 | GRACE OF HEARTS, Carsen Cartledge | 0.00 | |
3 | Grande Impression, Sarina Singh | 23.00 | |
4 | MALDINI, Greer Drummond | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYBOY, MADIGAN SCHMIDT | 0.00 | |
6 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
7 | SUPERSTITION, Ella Armatas | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINCY, Chelsea Sandbloom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederick, Natalie Elston | 27.00 | |
2 | OHLALA, SOFIA SCHLIESSLER | 0.00 | |
3 | GRACE OF HEARTS, Carsen Cartledge | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINCY, Chelsea Sandbloom | 0.00 | |
5 | BRILJANT Z, Portia Muenke | 0.00 | |
6 | ESCAPADE, Caroline Gabus | 0.00 | |
7 | Ffenomenal, Taylor Gauron | 18.00 | |
8 | MIDDLETON, Eloise Martenson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACE OF HEARTS, Carsen Cartledge | 0.00 | |
2 | MALDINI, Greer Drummond | 0.00 | |
3 | ESCAPADE, Caroline Gabus | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINCY, Chelsea Sandbloom | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDDLETON, Eloise Martenson | 0.00 | |
6 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
7 | ARCADIA, Georgia Botham | 0.00 | |
8 | SUPERSTITION, Ella Armatas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACE OF HEARTS, Carsen Cartledge | 0.00 | |
2 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
3 | ARCADIA, Georgia Botham | 0.00 | |
4 | FLAMENCO, MAKAYLA EDWARDS | 0.00 | |
5 | Grande Impression, Sarina Singh | 10.00 | |
6 | QUINCY, Chelsea Sandbloom | 0.00 | |
7 | SUPERSTITION, Ella Armatas | 0.00 | |
8 | MALDINI, Greer Drummond | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
2 | Land's End Rondo, Kaidyn Griggs | 25.00 | |
4 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
5 | ALWAYS CHIPPER, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
4 | Land's End Rondo, Kaidyn Griggs | 17.00 | |
5 | ALWAYS CHIPPER, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
4 | ALWAYS CHIPPER, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 | |
5 | Land's End Rondo, Kaidyn Griggs | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
3 | Land's End Rondo, Kaidyn Griggs | 21.00 | |
4 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
5 | ALWAYS CHIPPER, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
3 | Land's End Rondo, Kaidyn Griggs | 21.00 | |
4 | ALWAYS CHIPPER, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
2 | Land's End Rondo, Kaidyn Griggs | 25.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
5 | ALWAYS CHIPPER, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carousel, Claire Mullally | 33.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
4 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
5 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIM N PROPER, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 | |
7 | Talisker Storm, Kaidyn Griggs | 17.00 | |
8 | HELICON EPIC ICON, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
2 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisker Storm, Kaidyn Griggs | 24.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
5 | Carousel, Claire Mullally | 19.00 | |
6 | HELICON EPIC ICON, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | PRIM N PROPER, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 | |
8 | BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisker Storm, Kaidyn Griggs | 28.00 | |
3 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
4 | BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
5 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
6 | HELICON EPIC ICON, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | Carousel, Claire Mullally | 17.00 | |
8 | PRIM N PROPER, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
2 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
3 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
5 | Carousel, Claire Mullally | 19.00 | |
6 | HELICON EPIC ICON, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | Talisker Storm, Kaidyn Griggs | 17.00 | |
8 | PRIM N PROPER, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
4 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
5 | HELICON EPIC ICON, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIM N PROPER, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 | |
7 | Carousel, Claire Mullally | 17.00 | |
8 | Talisker Storm, Kaidyn Griggs | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
2 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIM N PROPER, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 | |
5 | Talisker Storm, Kaidyn Griggs | 19.00 | |
6 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
7 | Carousel, Claire Mullally | 17.00 | |
8 | HELICON EPIC ICON, Alpine Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRONT ROW, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
2 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Walking Tall, Claire Mullally | 17.00 | |
5 | BLUE A KISS, Lauren Little | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Walking Tall, Claire Mullally | 30.00 | |
2 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE A KISS, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
4 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
5 | FRONT ROW, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE A KISS, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Walking Tall, Claire Mullally | 21.00 | |
4 | FRONT ROW, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
2 | FRONT ROW, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Walking Tall, Claire Mullally | 21.00 | |
4 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE A KISS, Lauren Little | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE A KISS, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
4 | FRONT ROW, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Walking Tall, Claire Mullally | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE A KISS, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
3 | FRONT ROW, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 | |
4 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Walking Tall, Claire Mullally | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARACAS, Kennedy J. Alexander | 0.00 | |
2 | Lark Ascending, Emma Smith | 48.00 | N |
3 | MY FAIR LADY, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
4 | JACAMO BLUE, Mary Hirsch | 0.00 | |
5 | PENINSULA ANGEL, LYNN MACYK | 0.00 | |
6 | KRAVE, Savannah Feigner | 0.00 | |
7 | ACAPULCO DE LA NUTRIA, Devon Bridges | 0.00 | |
8 | ARCHIE BUNKER, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESTIGE, Nancy A. Frost | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTARIKO, Trudi Fletcher | 0.00 | |
3 | ARCHIE BUNKER, Amelia Lampron-york | 0.00 | |
4 | RUNNY BOY DE LA NUTRA, Cassandra Karazissis | 0.00 | |
5 | SPENGLER, Angelika Mckay | 0.00 | |
6 | TOP NOTCH, Wyatt Henderson | 0.00 | |
7 | REMINISCE ONE, Eden Monica | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCIANA, Kristin Jacob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTARIKO, Trudi Fletcher | 0.00 | |
2 | PRESTIGE, Makencie Damus | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINO 33, Wendy L. Thompson | 0.00 | |
4 | HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Emma Hass | 0.00 | |
6 | PENINSULA ANGEL, LYNN MACYK | 0.00 | |
7 | AURORA, LAURIE SAINDON | 0.00 | |
8 | CONEJO CREEK, JOSEPH SCHMIDT STEPHEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESTIGE, Makencie Damus | 0.00 | |
2 | CHICKS EMERALD, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINO 33, Ruhi Parikh | 0.00 | |
4 | HS COMRADE, Josephine Brooksbank | 0.00 | |
5 | LOXLEY, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMEO, KELSEY CAMPBELL | 0.00 | |
7 | CONTARIKO, Trudi Fletcher | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCIANA, Kristin Jacob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASSTENDER, Michelle Parker | 0.00 | |
1 | D'ARTAGNAN, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
2 | COMANCHE BAY, Macella A. O'neill | 0.00 | |
2 | COGITO, CARLA DIEWERT | 0.00 | |
3 | GUESS, Michelle Parker | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSIANO Z, JOHN ANDERSON | 0.00 | |
4 | SIMPLY THE BEST DELLA COMETA, David Scapa | 0.00 | |
4 | TREC'S DR. JEKYLL, ROBERT GHARIBZADEH | 0.00 | |
5 | AMY WINEHOUSE, Meredith Herman | 0.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE O SEVEN, Haley Schwab | 0.00 | |
6 | SOUTHERN EYES, SHALA MCCONNELL | 0.00 | |
6 | DUNCAN, MAKAYLA BARTA | 0.00 | |
7 | QUANTA, Leslie Steele | 0.00 | |
7 | GAGA LADY, LISA CARLSEN | 0.00 | |
8 | CRAVITO Z, John Mc Connell | 0.00 | |
8 | FOR SECRET PLEASURE, Mari Nelson | 0.00 | |
9 | MY LADY BLUE, LINDSAY BEADLE | 0.00 | |
9 | BOLAND, CORAH BASNETT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIBERRA, Rachel Spears | 0.00 | |
1 | GOTCHA K, JAMES MCDONALD | 0.00 | |
2 | COGNAC, Lauren Shepherd | 0.00 | |
2 | PASCALINO 7, Kathryn K. Birnbaum | 0.00 | |
3 | SIG CAREFUL, Rachel Maloney | 0.00 | |
3 | MJM TOSCA, GARY BREWSTER | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLAGHAN, MIRIAM ALDEN | 0.00 | |
4 | DONATELLO, SUZANNE MORIN | 0.00 | |
5 | EDESA'S ELIOTT DES BERGERIES, Mariano Alario | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMPERO ELITE, Lauren Shepherd | 0.00 | |
6 | DOLCE VITA KDW Z, Lauren Shepherd | 0.00 | |
6 | BOUCHEROM, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
6 | ZANDRO VAN DE BREMBOSHOEVE, SHANNON O'FLYNN | 0.00 | |
7 | JE REVE VAN'T MERELSNEST, Simon Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLDIER BOY, Trudi Fletcher | 0.00 | |
8 | DANITO, Tamra L. Smith | 0.00 | |
9 | CLASSIC'S MOJAH, Megan Sykes | 0.00 | |
9 | ELLIOT V, Luisa Southworth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLDIER BOY, Trudi Fletcher | 0.00 | |
2 | FERNHILL FINE DIAMOND, Charlotte Zovighian | 0.00 | |
3 | DRS RESOLUTE, Stephanie A. Goodman | 0.00 | |
4 | HERMOSO, Elle R. Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | BISCOFF, Cammi Gustaveson | 0.00 | |
6 | TOSKA, Emilee Libby | 0.00 | |
7 | KOBENHARN'S NOBLE CHARM, Kennedy Eaton | 0.00 | |
8 | WANG CHUNG, JANE TIDBALL LAURA | 0.00 | |
9 | CALIBER 6, Mari Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLDIER BOY, Trudi Fletcher | 0.00 | |
2 | KAVANAGH IV, Claire A. Gallagher | 0.00 | |
3 | BENS BEAUTY, Lisel Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | AIRTIME Z GHP, Samia Staehle | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALLENGER Z, Megan Kerpsack | 0.00 | |
6 | DAMINKA DU LYS, Lexi Burdon | 0.00 | |
7 | BISCOFF, Cammi Gustaveson | 0.00 | |
8 | ESCUDO'S TRIUMPH, CHARLOTTE RASMUSSEN | 0.00 | |
9 | GOTCHA K, JAMES MCDONALD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN DIEGO III, Maja J. Lindemann | 0.00 | |
2 | Bally Graffan, Elena Townsend | 45.00 | |
3 | SANASAR, Alexa Webber | 0.00 | |
4 | TIP TOP, Veronica Savery | 0.00 | |
5 | ALOHA, Zoey Pacyna | 0.00 | |
6 | AMETHYST, Ava Y. Ehteshami | 0.00 | |
7 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Amy C. Gau | 0.00 | |
8 | ESCUDO'S TRIUMPH, CHARLOTTE RASMUSSEN | 0.00 | |
9 | DOLCE VITA KDW Z, Isabel Coxe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALINA, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
2 | STAKKATO ONYX, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUTHERN BELLE, Shelby Savage | 0.00 | |
5 | LIMITLESS, BREE ANDERSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALINA, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
2 | CLODOVEO, Sarah Kaye | 0.00 | |
4 | KESSEL RUN, Lauren C. Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | D'ARC DE TRIOMPHE, NIKO KESHTKAR | 0.00 | |
7 | COSTELLO, Nicola Mccullough | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUTHERN BELLE, Shelby Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ARC DE TRIOMPHE, NIKO KESHTKAR | 0.00 | |
2 | TASI'S SOPHIA, Allison Yantos | 0.00 | |
3 | GAMMON, NIKO KESHTKAR | 0.00 | |
5 | QUANTA, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
6 | ZAMAR, TALAL ABUL | 0.00 | |
7 | WINDOCTRO, Hunter R. Siebel | 0.00 | |
8 | EDESA'S DONOVAN VHM Z, Caroline Robbins | 0.00 | |
9 | IZZY, Jessica Brendlinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY LADY BLUE, AMANDA LAMB | 0.00 | |
2 | ARCHITEKT, Hunter R. Siebel | 0.00 | |
3 | CLODOVEO, Sarah Kaye | 0.00 | |
4 | COSTELLO, Nicola Mccullough | 0.00 | |
5 | IZZY, Jessica Brendlinger | 0.00 | |
6 | GAMMON, NIKO KESHTKAR | 0.00 | |
7 | QUANTA, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
8 | CROONER 2, Matthew Drobny | 0.00 | |
9 | DENVER, Jessica Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOLIGAN, Duncan F. Peters | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIRICO W., Linda Fotsch | 0.00 | |
4 | COCO DEL PIERRE, Kerri Grosslight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOLIGAN, Duncan F. Peters | 0.00 | |
2 | REGATTINO, Hallie S. Caracciolo | 0.00 | |
4 | SAPPHIRA WADE, Kerri Grosslight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYFALL, Olivia Slutzky | 0.00 | |
2 | COCO DEL PIERRE, Kerri Grosslight | 0.00 | |
3 | REGATTINO, Hallie S. Caracciolo | 0.00 | |
4 | RUSSIAN HILL, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 | |
5 | CANELO, Dionicio Martinez | 0.00 | |
6 | CARAMELLO, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 | |
7 | HOOLIGAN, Duncan F. Peters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOLIGAN, Duncan F. Peters | 0.00 | |
3 | CHRISSI 5, Barbara A. Chapin | 0.00 | |
4 | CARAMELLO, Bernadette Mulliken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRIKO, Megan Cameron | 0.00 | |
2 | HOOLIGAN, Duncan F. Peters | 0.00 | |
3 | UNA DORA, Mike M. Garland | 0.00 | |
4 | SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Michelle Tonkin | 0.00 | |
5 | QUEEN, Allyson Schult | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARLIE BOY, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 | |
7 | CATOYA, Caroline E. Strek | 0.00 | |
8 | DARK BOY DU BUSTELO, Alexis Georgeson | 0.00 | |
9 | CHRISSI 5, Barbara A. Chapin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRIKO, Megan Cameron | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN BELLE, Shelby Savage | 0.00 | |
3 | SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Michelle Tonkin | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTO 27, Mari Wooldridge | 0.00 | |
5 | VERDI, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 | |
6 | EKIRSTON S, COURTNEY FRIESEN | 0.00 | |
7 | QUEEN, Allyson Schult | 0.00 | |
8 | CLODOVEO, Sarah Kaye | 0.00 | |
9 | VALKYRIE, AMANDA BARLOW | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRIKO, Megan Cameron | 0.00 | |
2 | VERDI, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEEN, Allyson Schult | 0.00 | |
4 | DENVER, Jessica Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | TASI'S SOPHIA, Allison Yantos | 0.00 | |
6 | Enjoy, Susan Bernard | 28.50 | |
8 | VALKYRIE, AMANDA BARLOW | 0.00 | |
9 | CASTELLO Z, Lucy M. Edens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BILLY VELOCITY, Danah A. Zaman | 0.00 | |
2 | VERDI, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 | |
3 | QUALISY, Elicia D. Putnam | 0.00 | |
4 | CONRIKO, Megan Cameron | 0.00 | |
5 | UNA DORA, Mike M. Garland | 0.00 | |
6 | VALKYRIE, AMANDA BARLOW | 0.00 | |
7 | QUEEN, Allyson Schult | 0.00 | |
8 | SHADOW MAN, Kayleigh Ramirez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ, Portia Muenke | 0.00 | |
2 | CURLY SUE 163, Kyara Semrau | 0.00 | |
3 | G-STAR RW, Hanna Meyer | 0.00 | |
4 | SKYLINE, Sophia Kregoski | 0.00 | |
5 | ESCONIAL, Mia Park | 0.00 | |
6 | VF GADGET GIRL, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ, Portia Muenke | 0.00 | |
2 | CURLY SUE 163, Kyara Semrau | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCKY, Sofie Sorensen | 0.00 | |
4 | VF GADGET GIRL, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
5 | CARRICKVIEW GIN AND TONIC, Isabelle Tolentino | 0.00 | |
6 | ASPEN, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 | |
7 | COSTA ROSA, Landis O'brien | 0.00 | |
8 | G-STAR RW, Hanna Meyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ, Portia Muenke | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST JULIE, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
3 | SAFINO, GRACE NEUFELD | 0.00 | |
4 | COMMILLE, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCKY, Sofie Sorensen | 0.00 | |
6 | VAMIRA FERNANTES Z, Hanna Meyer | 0.00 | |
7 | SIMBA DU ROZEL, Ashley Penner | 0.00 | |
8 | DENALI WF, Avery Porterfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATLAG, Allyson Meister | 0.00 | |
2 | ANICMO, BROOKLYN DEACON | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST JULIE, HALLE DUKE | 0.00 | |
5 | VAMIRA FERNANTES Z, Hanna Meyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALYPSO Z, Madison Hughston | 0.00 | |
2 | WIBERRA, Quinn Hoffman | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMP Z, CONSTANTINE MAVROMIHALIS | 0.00 | |
4 | COGNAC, Asha Malani | 0.00 | |
5 | LADY EVITA Z, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
6 | CELEBRITY X, Ciara Tetreault | 0.00 | |
7 | AMETHYST, Ava Y. Ehteshami | 0.00 | |
8 | CASCADA, Paige Mcwhinney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELEBRITY X, Ciara Tetreault | 0.00 | |
2 | LADY EVITA Z, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
3 | MCLORD'S AREZZO, Cassidy Mount | 0.00 | |
4 | WIBERRA, Quinn Hoffman | 0.00 | |
5 | CORTEO OHF, CHARLYSE RANGER | 0.00 | |
6 | AMETHYST, Ava Y. Ehteshami | 0.00 | |
7 | COGNAC, Asha Malani | 0.00 | |
8 | BASTIAAN, Ellery Hotchkis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIAREGGIO, Lauren Flather | 0.00 | |
2 | LADY EVITA Z, Sydney Flashman | 0.00 | |
3 | WIBERRA, Quinn Hoffman | 0.00 | |
4 | Herculean, Madeline Teddy | 0.00 | |
5 | COGNAC, Asha Malani | 0.00 | |
6 | INDEPENDENCE, Paige Mcwhinney | 0.00 | |
7 | CHAMP Z, CONSTANTINE MAVROMIHALIS | 0.00 | |
8 | CORTEO OHF, CHARLYSE RANGER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTEO OHF, CHARLYSE RANGER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKYLINE, Sophia Kregoski | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYSTREET EQ, SUTTON FRIESEN | 0.00 | |
3 | BEETHOVEN, Mackenzie Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | CELEBRITY X, Ciara Tetreault | 0.00 | |
5 | FLOWER, Mia Hope Heckmann | 0.00 | |
6 | JIN VANT ARK, Sadie M. Theders | 0.00 | |
7 | LAS VEGAS Z, Imani Mackani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEETHOVEN, Mackenzie Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | SIG CROCKETT, Katie Jorczak | 0.00 | |
3 | CARRICKVIEW GIN AND TONIC, Isabelle Tolentino | 0.00 | |
4 | LANTVEL, Thea Le | 0.00 | |
5 | MCLORD'S AREZZO, Cassidy Mount | 0.00 | |
6 | MCILROY, HUDSYN HORN | 0.00 | |
7 | ESTELLE, Hannah Cowdrey | 0.00 | |
8 | BAYSTREET EQ, SUTTON FRIESEN | 0.00 | |
9 | JIN VANT ARK, Sadie M. Theders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCLORD'S AREZZO, Cassidy Mount | 0.00 | |
2 | HELLO PUNKY, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH TIDE, Zoe Stascausky | 0.00 | |
5 | BEETHOVEN, Mackenzie Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | TOP AMONTILANA LINARO, Sofia Celis Karim | 0.00 | |
7 | COSTA ROSA, Landis O'brien | 0.00 | |
8 | ESTELLE, Hannah Cowdrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEETHOVEN, Mackenzie Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | COMMILLE, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
3 | HELLO PUNKY, Reagan Tomb | 0.00 | |
4 | COSTA ROSA, Landis O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | ULTRA D' ECLIPSE, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
6 | LANTVEL, Thea Le | 0.00 | |
7 | BAYSTREET EQ, SUTTON FRIESEN | 0.00 | |
8 | FLOWER, Mia Hope Heckmann | 0.00 | |
9 | TRAVERS GIRL HS, Michelle Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIPPY TOES, Dallyjo Poll | 0.00 | |
2 | FENYX, DANICA SANDERCOCK | 0.00 | |
3 | DAUNTLESS, Amelia Scurio | 0.00 | |
4 | LANTVEL, Thea Le | 0.00 | |
5 | CONRIKO, Megan Cameron | 0.00 | |
6 | Enjoy, Susan Bernard | 20.50 | |
8 | FREE RADICAL, Malin Glade | 0.00 | |
9 | CHICKS EMERALD, Shelby Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUNTLESS, Amelia Scurio | 0.00 | |
2 | PRESTIGE, Makencie Damus | 0.00 | |
3 | SCORPION, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | MY TY, Brooke Houghton | 0.00 | |
5 | JEWELS, Laura Wasilenkoff | 0.00 | |
6 | COMMILLE, Nicole Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
8 | BALI FOR CALI, Maddie Eberts | 0.00 | |
9 | CALIFORNIA GIRL, Lindsey Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUNTLESS, Amelia Scurio | 0.00 | |
2 | IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Kailey Yager | 0.00 | |
3 | SALITO, Rebecca Cyphers | 0.00 | |
4 | SCRIBBLE SM, TRISTA SILLERS | 0.00 | |
5 | CANADA, Mike M. Garland | 0.00 | |
6 | TRAVERS GIRL HS, Michelle Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | VF Slimshady, Parker Berman | 32.50 | |
9 | COMMON SENSE, Sarah Pringle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Kailey Yager | 0.00 | |
2 | TIPPY TOES, Dallyjo Poll | 0.00 | |
3 | DAUNTLESS, Amelia Scurio | 0.00 | |
4 | PRESTIGE, Makencie Damus | 0.00 | |
5 | VALENTINO 33, Ruhi Parikh | 0.00 | |
6 | SCORPION, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | TOP AMONTILANA LINARO, Sofia Celis Karim | 0.00 | |
8 | TRAVERS GIRL HS, Michelle Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABBEY ROAD, Sophie Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | DAMINKA DU LYS, Jeffrey D. Fields | 0.00 | |
3 | CON NARCOS, Savannah J. Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | CLAVIUS, Michael Williamson | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIANNA, JENN SEREK | 0.00 | |
6 | E LA CARLA H, Angel Karolyi | 0.00 | |
7 | CATOKI'S CANNON, Tiffany Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | VAMIRA FERNANTES Z, Kacie Doyle | 0.00 | |
9 | GOLDEN MELODY, Carolin Malmkvist | 0.00 | |
10 | CRYPTONITE, Savannah J. Jenkins | 0.00 | |
11 | JUVENTUS DE GEODEREEDE, Zoe Levitan | 0.00 | |
12 | GAMEBOY, David Scapa | 0.00 | |
13 | IBRAHIM, Georgia K. Dillon | 0.00 | |
14 | BABETTE, JILLIAN HALINA | 0.00 | |
15 | JERICHO VAN DE ZESHOCK, Meredith Herman | 0.00 | |
16 | PENINSULA TIFFANY DIAMOND, SAMARA HEINRICHS | 0.00 | |
17 | NCS CHICO'S JUNIOR, Alessia Arrigo Zazadze | 0.00 | |
18 | CORTECHICO, Tiffany Sullivan | 0.00 | |
20 | CHAMCARA, Kristin Crosland | 0.00 | |
21 | BENS BEAUTY, Daniel Ighani | 0.00 | |
22 | FUSAGER S ACORDELIA, Sarah Warner | 0.00 | |
23 | DUBLIN VF, ELLICIA EDGAR | 0.00 | |
24 | CAMILLE DE DIAMANT, LIZ ASHTON | 0.00 | |
25 | VIN DE CAT, TAYAH SOBIE | 0.00 | |
26 | ONASSIS, ALLEN KRUGER | 0.00 | |
27 | CASINO ROYAL 36, Zoe Levitan | 0.00 | |
28 | MISTERIO, Lisel Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNET CROWN, PATRICIO PASQUEL, JR. | 0.00 | |
2 | CONGOTAN, Kristin Crosland | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr Bigshot., Vinton Karrasch | 0.00 | |
4 | CONDE 30, Phoebe H. Lang | 0.00 | |
5 | MISTERIO, Lisel Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | CELIO CRUISE, Michael Williamson | 0.00 | |
7 | CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann | 0.00 | |
8 | CHRISSI 5, William H. Simpson | 0.00 | |
9 | SIEGFRIED 68, Quinn Ferreira | 0.00 | |
10 | ARCHIMEDES HS, Shawn Casady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E LA CARLA H, Angel Karolyi | 0.00 | |
2 | WORDSWORTH II, Christopher Fellers | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLIE TANGO, Heather J. Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | E.S. FIROBANTOS, Lindsey Garner | 0.00 | |
5 | TOSKA, Emilee Libby | 0.00 | |
6 | SUPERSONIC, Sabine Cooper | 0.00 | |
7 | Parees Horsenaes, Olivia Hernandez | 42.00 | |
8 | ONASSIS, ALLEN KRUGER | 0.00 | |
9 | SIEGFRIED 68, Quinn Ferreira | 0.00 | |
10 | BROMIGO, Jeffrey D. Fields | 0.00 | |
11 | FOR SECRET PLEASURE, Mari Nelson | 0.00 | |
12 | MICHELANGELO, JANE TIDBALL LAURA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENINSULA CARTOULAN, SAMARA HEINRICHS | 0.00 | |
2 | DANNY BOYS CAVALIER, Sophie Simpson | 0.00 | |
3 | E.S. FIROBANTOS, Lindsey Garner | 0.00 | |
4 | RAINLAND FLURRY, Audra R. Fleck-snijders | 0.00 | |
5 | ARCHIMEDES HS, Shawn Casady | 0.00 | |
6 | TREC'S DR. JEKYLL, ROBERT GHARIBZADEH | 0.00 | |
7 | LUCKY LADY DEUX, Lindsay A. Archer | 0.00 | |
8 | PENINSULA TIFFANY DIAMOND, SAMARA HEINRICHS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS, JULIA MADIGAN | 0.00 | |
2 | COLICCHIO, Kenneth Vinther | 0.00 | |
3 | CYRUS, Jeffrey D. Fields | 0.00 | |
4 | EBLESSE, JILL HENSELWOOD | 0.00 | |
5 | DEXTER R, Kasey Ament | 0.00 | |
6 | TORNADO, Guillermo Obligado | 0.00 | |
7 | INDIRA VAN'T SUYBROUCK, Guillermo Obligado | 0.00 | |
8 | ENITA, Lindsay A. Archer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTELISSIMO, Savannah J. Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLA DONNA, Savannah J. Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | FRESH B, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
4 | L.V. CHAS QUINTIN, Kasey Ament | 0.00 | |
5 | ARIANA, Shawn Casady | 0.00 | |
6 | LEGOLAS, Lindsay A. Archer | 0.00 | |
7 | DORAINDO, Shawn Casady | 0.00 | |
8 | E-LADY, JENN SEREK | 0.00 | |
9 | CASTELLA Z, PATRICK PELLIN | 0.00 | |
10 | MH WARDANCE, Michael Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUESS, Michelle Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | JOHNNY CASH, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
3 | NINOU 2, Richard R. Fellers | 0.00 | |
4 | IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, Nicole Shahinian-simpson | 0.00 | |
5 | FLASH, BONNEE JAMES | 0.00 | |
6 | D'ARTAGNAN, Zoe Conlee | 0.00 | |
7 | RAINLAND WH CALISTO, Audra R. Fleck-snijders | 0.00 | |
8 | GOODWILL VB, KATIE KRAFT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBA DE LANDETTA Z, JAMES MCDONALD | 0.00 | |
2 | DENTO, CARLY STEVENS | 0.00 | |
3 | DAHLIA, Amanda Gomez | 0.00 | |
4 | KAZOU VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK, JESSIE PRPICH | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. MIRACLE MAN, Madeline Bergman | 0.00 | |
6 | AKOLITO, SAMANTHA STARRATT | 0.00 | |
7 | Fin Chin Fravanca, Camille Leblond | 38.39 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARY POPPINS, Natalie Dean | 0.00 | |
2 | JUWEEL VAN MAARLE, Sabine Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | ELEGANTO, Sophia Siegel | 0.00 | |
4 | CYRUS, Blake Gardiner | 0.00 | |
5 | TAX FREE, MUHAMMAD ITANI | 0.00 | |
6 | QUALITY IRIS, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
7 | EVITHYA, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
8 | DAMIAN, Chandler Meadows | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELEGANTO, Sophia Siegel | 0.00 | |
2 | EXPRESSO, Samia Staehle | 0.00 | |
3 | CYRUS, Blake Gardiner | 0.00 | |
4 | JUWEEL VAN MAARLE, Sabine Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERGO, Amelia Enzminger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marian Ehlers, Dinero | 0.00 | |
2 | Shiloh Roseboom, VENICE | 0.00 | |
3 | Paige Walkenbach, Q VERDINO | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna Kotler, Off The Chart | 8.00 | |
5 | Vivienne Wood, Monticello | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Wood, Monticello | 15.00 | |
2 | Marian Ehlers, Dinero | 0.00 | |
3 | Shiloh Roseboom, VENICE | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna Kotler, Off The Chart | 8.00 | |
5 | Paige Walkenbach, Q VERDINO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Walkenbach, Q VERDINO | 0.00 | |
2 | Vivienne Wood, Monticello | 10.00 | |
3 | Anna Kotler, Off The Chart | 8.00 | |
4 | Marian Ehlers, Dinero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Walkenbach, Q VERDINO | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Kotler, Off The Chart | 10.00 | |
3 | Vivienne Wood, Monticello | 8.00 | |
4 | Marian Ehlers, Dinero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Stascausky, BELVEDERE | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Sanders, HUDSON BAY | 0.00 | |
3 | Jasmine Yannatta, DEBELLATOR | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabella Mullan, Code Red | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabriella Moline, Campari | 13.00 | |
6 | Lauren Little, NOM DE GUERRE | 0.00 | |
7 | Darcy Hurley, PUPPETEER | 0.00 | |
8 | Katalina Rickard, LOST IN BLUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine Yannatta, DEBELLATOR | 0.00 | |
2 | Katalina Rickard, LOST IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Little, NOM DE GUERRE | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Sanders, HUDSON BAY | 0.00 | |
5 | Kyra Russell, GET ROWDY | 0.00 | |
6 | Isabella Mullan, Code Red | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Stascausky, BELVEDERE | 0.00 | |
8 | Gabriella Moline, Campari | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katalina Rickard, LOST IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Little, NOM DE GUERRE | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Sanders, HUDSON BAY | 0.00 | |
4 | Darcy Hurley, PUPPETEER | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoe Stascausky, HIGH TIDE | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabriella Moline, Campari | 13.50 | |
7 | Kyra Russell, GET ROWDY | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Russo, CONTE GROSSO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Kalafatas, BENETTON | 0.00 | |
2 | Katalina Rickard, LOST IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Little, NOM DE GUERRE | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Sanders, HUDSON BAY | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabella Mullan, Code Red | 0.00 | |
6 | Darcy Hurley, PUPPETEER | 0.00 | |
7 | Jasmine Yannatta, DEBELLATOR | 0.00 | |
8 | Harliana Otto, BLANCHE GCF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portia Muenke, GERICO | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Morin, BOSS | 0.00 | |
3 | Eloise Martenson, MIDDLETON | 0.00 | |
4 | Naomi Wegner, LYLA | 0.00 | |
5 | SOFIA SCHLIESSLER, HEATHROW | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Mcgill, DAR TANION | 0.00 | |
7 | Kelly Stensland, QUENTINO | 0.00 | |
8 | Heather James, Caravaggio 12 | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Morin, BOSS | 0.00 | |
2 | Della Walker, TWIZZLER | 0.00 | |
3 | Emily Steckler, Eduward | 19.00 | |
4 | ANYA BEREZNICKI, CONLETTO | 0.00 | |
5 | Kelly Stensland, QUENTINO | 0.00 | |
6 | Heather James, Caravaggio 12 | 16.50 | |
7 | Wyatt Henderson, TOP NOTCH | 0.00 | |
8 | Eloise Martenson, MIDDLETON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Morin, BOSS | 0.00 | |
2 | ANYA BEREZNICKI, CONLETTO | 0.00 | |
3 | Heather James, Caravaggio 12 | 26.00 | |
4 | Eloise Martenson, MIDDLETON | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Steckler, Eduward | 24.00 | |
6 | Katie Jorczak, SIG CROCKETT | 0.00 | |
7 | Katie Kotler, Paradigm | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANYA BEREZNICKI, CONLETTO | 0.00 | |
2 | Kyra Slutzky, MARVEL | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Morin, BOSS | 0.00 | |
4 | Heather James, Caravaggio 12 | 24.00 | |
5 | Kelly Stensland, QUENTINO | 0.00 | |
6 | Katie Kotler, Paradigm | 22.50 | |
7 | Thea Le, LANTVEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annika Singh, Hakim Ourai | 19.00 | N |
2 | Isabel Coxe, ALANT | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Gabus, BELITO | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Pacyna, BENNINGTON | 0.00 | |
5 | Molly Hughes, Danika | 11.00 | N |
6 | Amelia Young, ACCELERANDO | 0.00 | |
7 | Rylee Shufelt, KINGMAKER | 0.00 | |
8 | Lucy Erickson, COUNTING STARS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Coxe, ALANT | 0.00 | |
2 | Annika Singh, Hakim Ourai | 15.00 | N |
3 | Lilly Clarkson, FELIX | 0.00 | |
4 | Amelia Young, ACCELERANDO | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Pacyna, BENNINGTON | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Gabus, BELITO | 0.00 | |
7 | Rylee Shufelt, KINGMAKER | 0.00 | |
8 | Lucy Erickson, COUNTING STARS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Coxe, ALANT | 0.00 | |
2 | Lilly Clarkson, FELIX | 0.00 | |
3 | Amelia Young, ACCELERANDO | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Pacyna, BENNINGTON | 0.00 | |
5 | Annika Singh, Hakim Ourai | 11.00 | N |
6 | Rylee Shufelt, KINGMAKER | 0.00 | |
7 | Molly Hughes, Danika | 10.00 | N |
8 | Caroline Gabus, BELITO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Clarkson, FELIX | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabel Coxe, ALANT | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroline Gabus, BELITO | 0.00 | |
4 | Rylee Shufelt, KINGMAKER | 0.00 | |
5 | Laila Klinsmann, Saludo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiloh Roseboom, BEACH BOY | 0.00 | |
2 | Tessa Buchanan, ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE | 0.00 | |
3 | Megan Sanov, POSH AFTER DARK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Rosenblum, CALIFORNIA DREAMIN | 0.00 | |
2 | Molly Vrooman, WALK ME HOME | 0.00 | |
3 | Shiloh Roseboom, BEACH BOY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiloh Roseboom, BEACH BOY | 0.00 | |
2 | Molly Vrooman, WALK ME HOME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shiloh Roseboom, BEACH BOY | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Kotler, Silver Star Dynamo | 10.00 | |
3 | Alpine Griffin, HELICON EPIC ICON | 0.00 | |
4 | Molly Vrooman, WALK ME HOME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime L. Krupnick, CONUX | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa Wu, RAVENSWOOD | 0.00 | |
3 | Adrienne Berg, Swan Song | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime L. Krupnick, CONUX | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa Wu, RAVENSWOOD | 0.00 | |
3 | Adrienne Berg, Swan Song | 8.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Long, PACIFIC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime L. Krupnick, CONUX | 0.00 | |
2 | Lisa Wu, RAVENSWOOD | 0.00 | |
3 | Adrienne Berg, Swan Song | 8.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Long, PACIFIC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime L. Krupnick, CONUX | 0.00 | |
2 | Adrienne Berg, Swan Song | 10.00 | |
3 | Lisa Wu, RAVENSWOOD | 0.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Long, PACIFIC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Robbins, MERU | 0.00 | |
2 | Luann Berman, Mirabella | 10.00 | |
3 | Shannon B. Jones, VIKTOR 79 | 0.00 | |
4 | Julia Salisbury, LANDEGO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Salisbury, LANDEGO | 0.00 | |
2 | Luann Berman, Mirabella | 10.00 | |
3 | Shannon B. Jones, VIKTOR 79 | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Robbins, MERU | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Robbins, MERU | 0.00 | |
2 | Shannon B. Jones, VIKTOR 79 | 0.00 | |
3 | SHELLEY FERRIS, LANCETTO | 0.00 | |
4 | Luann Berman, Mirabella | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Robbins, MERU | 0.00 | |
2 | Shannon B. Jones, VIKTOR 79 | 0.00 | |
3 | Luann Berman, Mirabella | 8.00 | |
4 | SHELLEY FERRIS, LANCETTO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATTY MCNEARNY, ESTRELLA | 0.00 | |
2 | Ellen Brown, PODIUM | 0.00 | |
4 | SANDRA COULTER, COKAYN 2 | 0.00 | |
5 | Robin Landry, Bambeco | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SANDRA COULTER, COKAYN 2 | 0.00 | |
3 | Robin Landry, Bambeco | 9.00 | |
4 | PATTY MCNEARNY, ESTRELLA | 0.00 | |
5 | Steven Hankin, CASPIAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SANDRA COULTER, COKAYN 2 | 0.00 | |
3 | Robin Landry, Bambeco | 9.00 | |
4 | PATTY MCNEARNY, ESTRELLA | 0.00 | |
5 | Steven Hankin, CASPIAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDRA COULTER, COKAYN 2 | 0.00 | |
2 | PATTY MCNEARNY, ESTRELLA | 0.00 | |
4 | Robin Landry, Bambeco | 8.00 | |
5 | Steven Hankin, CASPIAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirtley Baker, BY CHANCE | 0.00 | |
3 | Sue Miner, Sunday Drive | 0.00 | |
4 | Melissa Cam, TIMELESS | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary Poelman, DON AMECHE | 0.00 | |
6 | Robert Fries, Legendary | 11.50 | |
7 | Julia Salisbury, LANDEGO | 0.00 | |
8 | Alicia Jovais, GERONIMO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Fries, Legendary | 20.00 | |
2 | Kirtley Baker, BY CHANCE | 0.00 | |
3 | Alicia Jovais, GERONIMO | 0.00 | |
4 | Mary Poelman, DON AMECHE | 0.00 | |
5 | Claire K. Hertel, DEISTER T | 0.00 | |
7 | Sue Miner, Sunday Drive | 0.00 | |
8 | Melissa Cam, TIMELESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sue Miner, Sunday Drive | 0.00 | |
3 | Alicia Jovais, GERONIMO | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire K. Hertel, DEISTER T | 0.00 | |
5 | Julia Salisbury, LANDEGO | 0.00 | |
6 | Kirtley Baker, BY CHANCE | 0.00 | |
7 | Mary Poelman, DON AMECHE | 0.00 | |
8 | Robert Fries, Legendary | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia Jovais, GERONIMO | 0.00 | |
2 | Robert Fries, Legendary | 16.00 | |
4 | Melissa Cam, TIMELESS | 0.00 | |
5 | Claire K. Hertel, DEISTER T | 0.00 | |
6 | Kirtley Baker, BY CHANCE | 0.00 | |
7 | Mary Poelman, DON AMECHE | 0.00 | |
8 | Sue Miner, Sunday Drive | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee Shufelt, RIO DE JANEIRO | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Pearson, Beau Van Het Keyershof | 34.00 | |
3 | Laila Klinsmann, Saludo | 0.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, CASINO L | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Frey, RADCLIFFE | 0.00 | |
6 | Brooke Morin, FOR FUN | 0.00 | |
7 | Annika Singh, Charlie | 29.00 | N |
8 | Claire Archer, RIMPOCHE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee Shufelt, RIO DE JANEIRO | 0.00 | |
2 | Laila Klinsmann, Saludo | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Pearson, Beau Van Het Keyershof | 34.00 | |
4 | Stella Buckingham, WASHINGTON | 0.00 | |
5 | Annika Singh, Charlie | 32.00 | N |
6 | Portia Muenke, GERICO | 0.00 | |
7 | Katalina Rickard, LOST IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
8 | Heather James, Caravaggio 12 | 30.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Pacyna, CONSTANTINOS | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Morin, FOR FUN | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabel Coxe, ALIMIT | 0.00 | |
5 | Jake Wasson, COUGAR TRAIL | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassie Minicucci, Epic | 10.50 | |
7 | Grace Pearson, Beau Van Het Keyershof | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portia Muenke, GERICO | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Buckingham, WASHINGTON | 0.00 | |
3 | McKenzie Lane, You Wish | 20.00 | |
4 | Brooke Morin, FOR FUN | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Frey, RADCLIFFE | 0.00 | |
6 | Clea Caddell, ECLAIR HBC | 0.00 | |
7 | Annika Singh, Charlie | 17.00 | N |
8 | Cassie Minicucci, Epic | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRIOT, Katherine Dash | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM INSIDE SCOOP, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
4 | APPEAL, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM DO RIGHT, Didi L. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
7 | FORTUNE COOKIE, Ashley Kaplan | 0.00 | |
8 | BAYOU, Michelle Filanc | 0.00 | |
10 | ANTWERP, Alexis Meadows | 0.00 | |
11 | Sorcerer, Sarah Pringle | 0.00 | |
12 | CALANDRA, Megan Kerpsack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE, Tessa Buchanan | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE A KISS, Lauren Little | 0.00 | |
4 | OUT OF THE BLUE, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Walking Tall, Claire Mullally | 42.00 | |
6 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
7 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
8 | BEACH BOY, Shiloh Roseboom | 0.00 | |
9 | CALIFORNIA DREAMIN, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
10 | BROWNLAND MISS KIMMY, Djuna Lauder | 0.00 | |
12 | FRONT ROW, Paige Walkenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELL HOP, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
2 | ACE OF SPADES, Rebecca David | 0.00 | |
3 | Swan Song, Adrienne Berg | 31.25 | |
4 | SPOKEN FOR, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
5 | ANDOVER, Cathy Morris-schmitt | 0.00 | |
6 | LITTLE CAESAR, Rebecca Menco | 0.00 | |
7 | CARA MIA, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
8 | KASPAR, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bambeco, Robin Landry | 18.75 | |
2 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 | |
3 | LOTTA FINESSE, MCKENNA SHELTON | 0.00 | |
4 | MIDNIGHT CHANDLER BLING, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clea Caddell, ECLAIR HBC | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Frey, RADCLIFFE | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Morin, FOR FUN | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Archer, RIMPOCHE | 0.00 | |
5 | LEE GOTTSCHLICH JENNA, CARIVERO | 0.00 | |
6 | Annika Singh, Charlie | 20.50 | N |
7 | Lilly Clarkson, CARLO E | 0.00 | |
8 | Rylee Shufelt, RIO DE JANEIRO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTLE, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
2 | CORONATION, Juliette Joseph | 0.00 | |
3 | ASHTON, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
5 | FOR FUN, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
6 | CATHARTIC, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
7 | Caresso, Brooke Morin | 0.00 | |
8 | IRASIR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
11 | FAVORITE, Kyra Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOON TO BE, Christina Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCIANO, Natalie R. Medlock | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Label, Jacqueline Attwood-dupont | 0.00 | |
4 | BECKHAM, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
5 | HLF WANDERLUST, Sybil J. Rose | 0.00 | |
6 | BOHEMIO Z, Marisa Zaludek | 0.00 | |
7 | CHANCELLOR, Christina Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | ANKA, Amanda Rosch | 0.00 | |
9 | VEZNA, Karen L. Landau | 0.00 | |
10 | NIGHT CAP, Megan Engel | 0.00 | |
11 | CORTESE, Gail Ellis | 0.00 | |
12 | Heir Apparent, Catherine Antonelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANDRO VAN DE BREMBOSHOEVE, SHANNON O'FLYNN | 0.00 | |
2 | STAKKATO ONYX, Ivey Burns | 0.00 | |
3 | UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
4 | SKYFALL, Olivia Slutzky | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEUR, EMILY CAKE | 0.00 | |
6 | COCO DEL PIERRE, Kerri Grosslight | 0.00 | |
7 | CRAZY FOR CROWN, Kimberly Bruce | 0.00 | |
8 | KESSEL RUN, Lauren C. Wilson | 0.00 | |
9 | NINYA 2, Kimberly Bruce | 0.00 | |
11 | CALINA, Katerina Baney | 0.00 | |
12 | MEMPHIS BLUES, CHELSEA CAVANAUGH | 0.00 | |
13 | VF EXTRAORDIMARE, Robin Tomb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMEBOY, David Scapa | 0.00 | |
2 | INMAN, Sarah Witten | 0.00 | |
3 | RASHMO Z, Lori A. Bidwell | 0.00 | |
4 | AZURA K, VERONIQUE PARENT | 0.00 | |
5 | VAN DE SAR, JILLIAN HALINA | 0.00 | |
6 | E. AMELUSINA R52, Alyson Trust | 0.00 | |
7 | GHOST DE LONGCHAMPS, Carolyn Salas | 0.00 | |
8 | DADULLAH, Halland Mckenna | 0.00 | |
9 | ARMANI 224, Lindsay Gersoff | 0.00 | |
11 | DIARADO'S BLACK LABEL, Amanda Schweitzer | 0.00 | |
12 | NEW BOY DE LOGERIE, EMILY FITZGERALD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ULTIME ESPOIR, Barbara A. Chapin | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDOVER, Cathy Morris-schmitt | 0.00 | |
3 | CARA MIA, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
4 | MYSTERE, Amy W. Hilmer | 0.00 | |
5 | KASPAR, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 | |
6 | TABOO, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPAR, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 | |
2 | ULTIME ESPOIR, Barbara A. Chapin | 0.00 | |
3 | ANDOVER, Cathy Morris-schmitt | 0.00 | |
4 | CARA MIA, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTERE, Amy W. Hilmer | 0.00 | |
6 | TABOO, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDOVER, Cathy Morris-schmitt | 0.00 | |
2 | TABOO, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 | |
3 | ULTIME ESPOIR, Barbara A. Chapin | 0.00 | |
4 | CARA MIA, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTERE, Amy W. Hilmer | 0.00 | |
6 | KASPAR, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TABOO, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDOVER, Cathy Morris-schmitt | 0.00 | |
3 | KASPAR, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 | |
4 | ULTIME ESPOIR, Barbara A. Chapin | 0.00 | |
5 | CARA MIA, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
6 | MYSTERE, Amy W. Hilmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDOVER, Cathy Morris-schmitt | 0.00 | |
2 | CARA MIA, Kathleen A. Waldorf | 0.00 | |
3 | ULTIME ESPOIR, Barbara A. Chapin | 0.00 | |
4 | KASPAR, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 | |
5 | TABOO, Pam Theodosakis | 0.00 | |
6 | MYSTERE, Amy W. Hilmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST LADY, Allison Kroff | 0.00 | |
2 | Notorious, Alexis Taylor | 23.00 | |
3 | GABRIELLI, Katey Kozeny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST LADY, Allison Kroff | 0.00 | |
2 | Notorious, Alexis Taylor | 23.00 | |
3 | GABRIELLI, Katey Kozeny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST LADY, Allison Kroff | 0.00 | |
2 | Notorious, Alexis Taylor | 23.00 | |
3 | GABRIELLI, Allison Kroff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST LADY, Allison Kroff | 0.00 | |
2 | GABRIELLI, Allison Kroff | 0.00 | |
3 | Notorious, Alexis Taylor | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIELLI, Allison Kroff | 0.00 | |
2 | Notorious, Alexis Taylor | 23.00 | |
3 | FIRST LADY, Allison Kroff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | BARCLAY SQUARE, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | Talisker, TRACEY EPP | 0.00 | |
4 | BACCARAT, Sara Marchant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisker, TRACEY EPP | 0.00 | |
2 | BARCLAY SQUARE, Erin Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | Testify, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | BACCARAT, Sara Marchant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisker, TRACEY EPP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisker, TRACEY EPP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Testify, Dustin J. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisker, TRACEY EPP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | TIMELESS, Alexandra Florian | 0.00 | |
3 | PELE, Sebastian Tessler | 0.00 | |
4 | SIDNEY DE MONTIGNY, Jane Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 | |
6 | LOTTA FINESSE, MCKENNA SHELTON | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL ABOUT STELLA, Lillian Muzzy | 0.00 | |
8 | GUANTANAMO, Lauryn L. Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PELE, Sebastian Tessler | 0.00 | |
2 | GUANTANAMO, Lauryn L. Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | TIMELESS, Alexandra Florian | 0.00 | |
4 | SIDNEY DE MONTIGNY, Jane Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 | |
6 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL ABOUT STELLA, Lillian Muzzy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMELESS, Alexandra Florian | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | MIDNIGHT CHANDLER BLING, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 | |
4 | PELE, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
5 | GUANTANAMO, Lauryn L. Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | SIDNEY DE MONTIGNY, Jane Gordon | 0.00 | |
7 | LOTTA FINESSE, MCKENNA SHELTON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | PELE, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
3 | TIMELESS, Alexandra Florian | 0.00 | |
4 | GUANTANAMO, Lauryn L. Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 | |
6 | ALL ABOUT STELLA, Lillian Muzzy | 0.00 | |
7 | LOTTA FINESSE, MCKENNA SHELTON | 0.00 | |
8 | MIDNIGHT CHANDLER BLING, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUANTANAMO, Lauryn L. Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | TIMELESS, Alexandra Florian | 0.00 | |
3 | PELE, Emma Pacyna | 0.00 | |
4 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 | |
6 | MIDNIGHT CHANDLER BLING, Ava Aguilar | 0.00 | |
7 | SIDNEY DE MONTIGNY, Jane Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIZIANNA, Laura Wasilenkoff | 0.00 | |
2 | CHURCHILL, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | DIAMETT, Beth Maas | 0.00 | |
4 | CALYPSO Z, Chloe Cassens | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE NORTH, Shawna Powers | 0.00 | |
7 | Bambeco, Robin Landry | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PODIUM, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | TRUE NORTH, Shawna Powers | 0.00 | |
4 | CALYPSO Z, Chloe Cassens | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMETT, Beth Maas | 0.00 | |
6 | TIZIANNA, Laura Wasilenkoff | 0.00 | |
7 | CHURCHILL, Ellen Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUE NORTH, Shawna Powers | 0.00 | |
2 | CHURCHILL, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | DIAMETT, Beth Maas | 0.00 | |
4 | CALYPSO Z, Chloe Cassens | 0.00 | |
5 | PODIUM, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | TIZIANNA, Laura Wasilenkoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHURCHILL, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | DIAMETT, Beth Maas | 0.00 | |
4 | CALYPSO Z, Chloe Cassens | 0.00 | |
5 | TIZIANNA, Laura Wasilenkoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHURCHILL, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | PODIUM, Ellen Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | TRUE NORTH, Shawna Powers | 0.00 | |
4 | Bambeco, Robin Landry | 11.00 | |
5 | DIAMETT, Beth Maas | 0.00 | |
6 | CALYPSO Z, Chloe Cassens | 0.00 | |
8 | TIZIANNA, Laura Wasilenkoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | ULLIGAN DE LA ROCQUE, Katie Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 | |
4 | ULLIGAN DE LA ROCQUE, Katie Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | ULLIGAN DE LA ROCQUE, Katie Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
4 | ULLIGAN DE LA ROCQUE, Katie Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL CASSCORD, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | ULLIGAN DE LA ROCQUE, Katie Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | MIDSUMMER REVERIE, Maddy Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON Q, MADISON PARMA | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINCY, Chelsea Sandbloom | 0.00 | |
3 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
4 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | HENNESSEY B, Paige Janda | 0.00 | |
6 | Off The Chart, Anna Kotler | 16.50 | |
7 | SECRET SERVICE, GILLIAN GREEN | 0.00 | |
8 | CANTERWOOD, CASSIE GORSLINE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | ON Q, MADISON PARMA | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINCY, Chelsea Sandbloom | 0.00 | |
4 | Off The Chart, Anna Kotler | 18.00 | |
5 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
6 | HENNESSEY B, Paige Janda | 0.00 | |
7 | FINCH FARM CAIRO, LEVI STEIN | 0.00 | |
8 | LA VETA, Alyssa Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Off The Chart, Anna Kotler | 22.00 | |
2 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
3 | ON Q, MADISON PARMA | 0.00 | |
4 | TITUS, Sydney Mays | 0.00 | |
5 | SECRET SERVICE, GILLIAN GREEN | 0.00 | |
6 | SPOTLIGHT, MADIGAN SCHMIDT | 0.00 | |
7 | LA VETA, Alyssa Cohen | 0.00 | |
8 | FINCH FARM CAIRO, LEVI STEIN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
2 | Off The Chart, Anna Kotler | 16.00 | |
3 | SECRET SERVICE, GILLIAN GREEN | 0.00 | |
4 | SPOTLIGHT, MADIGAN SCHMIDT | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTERWOOD, CASSIE GORSLINE | 0.00 | |
6 | TITUS, Sydney Mays | 0.00 | |
7 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
8 | LA VETA, Alyssa Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUET, Margaret Sweeney | 0.00 | |
2 | TITUS, Sydney Mays | 0.00 | |
3 | Off The Chart, Anna Kotler | 9.00 | |
4 | BANDIT, Grace Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | LA VETA, Alyssa Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Drive, Sue Miner | 0.00 | |
2 | WOLFE WF, Cindy Busby | 0.00 | |
3 | VERIFIED, Piper J. Klemm | 0.00 | |
4 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | DON AMECHE, Mary Poelman | 0.00 | |
6 | LUBECK, Rita Golleher | 0.00 | |
7 | DON PEDRO, Alicia Gilliam | 0.00 | |
8 | GOOD LUCK, Sara Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
9 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 27.00 | |
2 | Sunday Drive, Sue Miner | 0.00 | |
4 | VERIFIED, Piper J. Klemm | 0.00 | |
5 | DON AMECHE, Mary Poelman | 0.00 | |
6 | LUBECK, Rita Golleher | 0.00 | |
7 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
8 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
9 | TIMELESS, Melissa Cam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASY STREET HU, Jennifer A. Elliott | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunday Drive, Sue Miner | 0.00 | |
3 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
4 | DON AMECHE, Mary Poelman | 0.00 | |
5 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 16.00 | |
6 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
8 | VERIFIED, Piper J. Klemm | 0.00 | |
9 | DON PEDRO, Alicia Gilliam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERIFIED, Piper J. Klemm | 0.00 | |
2 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
3 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 15.00 | |
5 | Sunday Drive, Sue Miner | 0.00 | |
6 | HASTINGS, Pamela Watterson | 0.00 | |
7 | DON PEDRO, Alicia Gilliam | 0.00 | |
8 | JETSON, Amanda Reynolds | 0.00 | |
9 | DON AMECHE, Mary Poelman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASY STREET HU, Jennifer A. Elliott | 0.00 | |
2 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | LUBECK, Rita Golleher | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunday Drive, Sue Miner | 0.00 | |
6 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 10.50 | |
7 | JETSON, Amanda Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | JEMBEY VANT EIGENLO, Christine Maclean | 0.00 | |
9 | DON PEDRO, Alicia Gilliam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APROPOS, Rita Golleher | 0.00 | |
2 | SAN FRANCISCO, LINDA BARKER | 0.00 | |
3 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 14.00 | |
4 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
5 | JETSON, Amanda Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | TOP SECRET, Jami Balint | 0.00 | |
7 | WOLFE WF, Cindy Busby | 0.00 | |
8 | TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Jessica A. Lundgren | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
2 | WOLFE WF, Cindy Busby | 0.00 | |
3 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 14.00 | |
4 | APROPOS, Rita Golleher | 0.00 | |
5 | JETSON, Amanda Reynolds | 0.00 | |
6 | SAN FRANCISCO, LINDA BARKER | 0.00 | |
7 | LAGOMAJORE, Nancy Lince' | 0.00 | |
8 | EASY STREET HU, Jennifer A. Elliott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMELESS, Melissa Cam | 0.00 | |
2 | JETSON, Amanda Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 11.00 | |
4 | EASY STREET HU, Jennifer A. Elliott | 0.00 | |
5 | TOP SECRET, Jami Balint | 0.00 | |
6 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
7 | TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Jessica A. Lundgren | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JETSON, Amanda Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | TRUE NORTH'S STAR, Jessica A. Lundgren | 0.00 | |
3 | TOP SECRET, Jami Balint | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMELESS, Melissa Cam | 0.00 | |
5 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
6 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 8.50 | |
7 | EASY STREET HU, Jennifer A. Elliott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFE WF, Cindy Busby | 0.00 | |
2 | JETSON, Amanda Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | IDEAL, Ann Russo | 0.00 | |
4 | Legendary, Robert Fries | 8.00 | |
5 | TOP SECRET, Jami Balint | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIKASSO, Ally Dickson | 0.00 | |
2 | Counselor, Nicole Lamp | 68.25 | |
3 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
4 | BERLIN, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 | |
6 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 50.75 | |
7 | CHAILATTE, Katalina Rickard | 0.00 | |
8 | Wonderland, Emily Steckler | 47.25 | |
9 | COCONUT KEY, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
11 | QUEST, Skylar Wireman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 35.00 | |
2 | LORD LIVINGSTON, Allie Desimone | 0.00 | |
3 | Danika, Molly Hughes | 26.00 | |
4 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 22.00 | |
5 | Counselor, Nicole Lamp | 21.00 | |
6 | PIKASSO, Ally Dickson | 0.00 | |
7 | ROLO, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
8 | FIRST LOOK, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Counselor, Nicole Lamp | 35.00 | |
2 | PIKASSO, Ally Dickson | 0.00 | |
3 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 26.00 | |
4 | CRACK, CASSIE GORSLINE | 0.00 | |
5 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 21.00 | |
6 | Danika, Molly Hughes | 20.00 | |
7 | Philosophy, Audrey Hogan | 19.00 | |
8 | LORD LIVINGSTON, Allie Desimone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 34.00 | |
2 | PIKASSO, Ally Dickson | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLO, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
4 | Counselor, Nicole Lamp | 21.00 | |
5 | LORD LIVINGSTON, Allie Desimone | 0.00 | |
6 | Danika, Molly Hughes | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIKASSO, Ally Dickson | 0.00 | |
2 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 28.00 | |
3 | LORD LIVINGSTON, Allie Desimone | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST LOOK, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
5 | Philosophy, Audrey Hogan | 19.00 | |
6 | Danika, Molly Hughes | 18.00 | |
7 | ROLO, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIKASSO, Ally Dickson | 0.00 | |
2 | LORD LIVINGSTON, Allie Desimone | 0.00 | |
3 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 24.00 | |
4 | Philosophy, Audrey Hogan | 20.00 | |
5 | Danika, Molly Hughes | 19.00 | |
6 | FIRST LOOK, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 | |
7 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 17.00 | |
8 | ROLO, Ariya Nathu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EQUITY, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | APPEAL, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 21.00 | |
5 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 20.00 | |
6 | Clever, McKenzie Lane | 19.50 | |
7 | BAYOU, Michelle Filanc | 0.00 | |
8 | BECKHAM, Gina Ross | 0.00 | |
9 | SELLADORE, Lauren Quigley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, McKenzie Lane | 23.00 | |
2 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
3 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 17.00 | |
4 | BAYOU, Michelle Filanc | 0.00 | |
5 | DIOR FLYING CH, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
6 | CRACK, CASSIE GORSLINE | 0.00 | |
7 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 14.00 | |
8 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 13.50 | |
9 | SELLADORE, Lauren Quigley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 14.00 | |
2 | CALENDAR GIRL, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
3 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 8.00 | |
4 | DIOR FLYING CH, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clea Caddell, ECLAIR HBC | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Frey, RADCLIFFE | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Morin, FOR FUN | 0.00 | |
4 | Claire Archer, RIMPOCHE | 0.00 | |
5 | Stella Buckingham, WASHINGTON | 0.00 | |
6 | LEE GOTTSCHLICH JENNA, CARIVERO | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassie Minicucci, Epic | 16.00 | |
8 | McKenzie Lane, You Wish | 15.50 | |
8 | Emily Steckler, Eduward | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIPPY TOES, Dallyjo Poll | 0.00 | |
2 | PENINSULA ANGEL, EVA FRIESEN | 0.00 | |
3 | MADE TO ORDER, Carl Powell | 0.00 | |
4 | CASALL C, Susan Karlshoej | 0.00 | |
5 | IT'S ALL ABOUT ME, Kailey Yager | 0.00 | |
6 | ELLIOT Z, KATIE GLASS | 0.00 | |
7 | KRAVE, Danica Atkinson | 0.00 | |
8 | CONEJO CREEK, JOSEPH SCHMIDT STEPHEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREE RADICAL, Malin Glade | 0.00 | |
2 | CHICKS EMERALD, Denise Tilley | 0.00 | |
3 | ARCHIE BUNKER, Amelia Lampron-york | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMEO, LINDSAY MACKAY | 0.00 | |
5 | SPENGLER, Angelika Mckay | 0.00 | |
6 | MY TY, Brooke Houghton | 0.00 | |
7 | AURORA, LAURIE SAINDON | 0.00 | |
8 | TOP NOTCH, Wyatt Henderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINO 33, Wendy L. Thompson | 0.00 | |
2 | PRESTIGE, Makencie Damus | 0.00 | |
3 | TIPPY TOES, Dallyjo Poll | 0.00 | |
4 | ARCHIE BUNKER, Amelia Lampron-york | 0.00 | |
5 | PENINSULA ANGEL, EVA FRIESEN | 0.00 | |
6 | COMMON SENSE, Sarah Pringle | 0.00 | |
7 | LOXLEY, Madison Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | KRAVE, Danica Atkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRESTIGE, Makencie Damus | 0.00 | |
2 | VALENTINO 33, Ruhi Parikh | 0.00 | |
3 | BAY WATCH, TRISTA SILLERS | 0.00 | |
4 | HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Emma Hass | 0.00 | |
5 | FREE RADICAL, Malin Glade | 0.00 | |
6 | LAURUS 14, Carl Powell | 0.00 | |
7 | Big News, Stephen DeRham | 41.00 | |
8 | ACAPULCO DE LA NUTRIA, Claire Janda | 0.00 | |
9 | BB ISADORA, Margaret A. Hrdina | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RECORD YEAR, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | QUIET TIME, John R. French | 0.00 | |
3 | POSTMARK, Michael Dennehy | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTERE, Sarah Warner | 0.00 | |
6 | Bambeco, Quinn Partridge | 16.00 | |
7 | FIRST LOOK, Amanda Pitton | 0.00 | |
8 | COWBOY, Tammy M. Chipko | 0.00 |