|
No: 190 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 191 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2' U/S Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 810 Class: $500 Short Stirrup Hunter Classic Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 18.12 |
No: 189 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 188 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 187 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horse 2 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1194 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1195 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2' (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1196 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 225 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 227 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 511 Class: $200. Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 21.25 |
No: 226 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 224 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter, Horse 2'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Maria Picoto Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 189.37 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Bova | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 203 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Bova | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 207 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Bova | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 204 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Bova | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 206 | USHJA Hunter 2 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Tory Bova | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 93.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 133.00 | ||
|
No: 205 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 203 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 207 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 204 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 206 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 93.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 133.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 247 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | The Oregon Trail | Tory Bova | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 246 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | The Oregon Trail | Tory Bova | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 245 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | The Oregon Trail | Tory Bova | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 247 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Northwest Spectacular | Tory Bova | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 243 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Northwest Spectacular | Tory Bova | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 244 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Northwest Spectacular | Tory Bova | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 245 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Northwest Spectacular | Tory Bova | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 246 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Northwest Spectacular | Tory Bova | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 200 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Tory Bova | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 198 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | NW Autumn Classic | Tory Bova | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 196 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Tory Bova | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 199 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | NW Autumn Classic | Tory Bova | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 191.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The Oregon Trail | 38.00 | |
| Champion | Northwest Spectacular | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 267.50 | ||
|
No: 247 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 246 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 245 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: The Oregon Trail Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 247 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 243 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 244 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 245 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 246 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Northwest Spectacular Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 200 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tory Bova Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 196 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 191.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The Oregon Trail Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Northwest Spectacular Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.00 |
| Total Season Points 267.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 448.30 | ||
|
No: 442 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 442,444) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Tory Bova Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 441 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 441,443) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 37 Class: Small/Large Hunter U/S (Combined 37,36) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 32 Class: Small/Large Hunters 3'0 (Combined 32,34) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Tory Bova Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 33 Class: Small/Large Hunters 3'0 (Combined 33,35) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 24 Class: Sm/Lrg Hunters U/S (Combined 24,25) Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 19 Class: Sm/Lrg Hunters 3'0 (Combined 19,22) Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 25.00 |
No: 111 Class: Large/Small Hunters 3'0 (Combined 111,112) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 113 Class: Large/Small Hunters U/S (Combined 113,114) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 37 Class: Large/Small Hunter 3'0 (Combined 37,38) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 462 Class: Large/Small Hunter 3'0 (Combined 37,38) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 461 Class: Large/Small Hunter 3'0 (Combined 37,38) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 175 Class: Small Working Hunter U/S Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 174 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 173 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 176 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 176 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 175 Class: Small Working Hunter U/S Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 174 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 173 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 33 Class: SMALL HUNTER 3 Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 34 Class: SMALL HUNTER 3 Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 35 Class: SMALL HUNTER 3' U/S Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 32 Class: SMALL HUNTER 3 Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 31 Class: SMALL HUNTER 3 Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 173 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 174 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 175 Class: Small Working Hunter U/S Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 33 Class: SMALL HUNTER 3 Show: NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 31 Class: SMALL HUNTER 3 Show: NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 397.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.80 |
| Total Season Points 448.30 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 36.00 | |
| Champion | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | 40.00 | |
| Champion | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | 32.00 | |
| Champion | TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER | 50.00 | |
| Champion | TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN | 48.00 | |
| Champion | SONOMA HMI EQUESTRIAN CLASSIC | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 20.40 | |
| Reserve | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 351.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1271.10 | ||
|
No: 370 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 370,372) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 369 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 369,371) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 246 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 246,248) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 376 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U U/S (Combined 376,377) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 247 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 247,249) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 223 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 223,225,22 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 293 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U U/S (Combined 293,294,29 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 287 Class: Chldren's Hunters 17&U, 3'0 (Combined 287,289,29 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 288 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U, 3'0 (Combined 288,290,2 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 224 Class: Children's Hunters 17&U 3'0 (Combined 224,226,22 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 246 Class: Childrens Hunter 17&U 3'0 (Combined 246,250) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 247 Class: Childrens Hunter 17&U 3'0 (Combined 247,251) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 384 Class: Childrens Hunter 17&U 3'0 (Combined 384,388) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 385 Class: Childrens Hunter 17&U 3'0 (Combined 385,389) Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 391 Class: Childrens Hunters 17&U (3'0) U/S (Combined 391,3 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 459 Class: $400 Children's Hunter Classic Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 27.50 |
No: 130 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 18.00 |
No: 131 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 132 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 $200 Stake Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 17.00 |
No: 133 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 133 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 131 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 130 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 132 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 $200 Stake Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 117 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 13 & UNDER 3 Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 118 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 13 & UNDER 3 Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 120 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 13 & UNDER 3' STAKE Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 121 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 13 & UNDER 3' U/S Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 119 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 13 & UNDER 3 Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 474 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S Show: SONOMA HMI EQUESTRIAN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 470 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: SONOMA HMI EQUESTRIAN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 472 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: SONOMA HMI EQUESTRIAN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 473 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: SONOMA HMI EQUESTRIAN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 470 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: SONOMA GIANT STEPS CHARITY SHOW Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 472 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: SONOMA GIANT STEPS CHARITY SHOW Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 473 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: SONOMA GIANT STEPS CHARITY SHOW Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 459 Class: $400 Children's Hunter Classic Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 35.00 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 21.00 |
No: 133 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
No: 131 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 130 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 121 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 17 & UNDER 3' U/S (Combined 12 Show: NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 120 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 17 & UNDER 3' STAKE (Combined Show: NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 119 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 17 & UNDER 3' (Combined 119,12 Show: NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 118 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 17 & UNDER 3' (Combined 118,12 Show: NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 117 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER 17 & UNDER 3' (Combined 117,12 Show: NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 132 Class: Zone Children's Hunter, 14&U 3'0 (Comb 132,137) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 132 Class: Children's Hunter, 14&U 3'0 (Combined 132,137) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 131 Class: Zone Children's Hunter, 14&U 3'0 (Comb 131,136) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 131 Class: Children's Hunter, 14&U 3'0 (Combined 131,136) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 130 Class: Zone Children's Hunter, 14&U 3'0 (Comb 130,135) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 130 Class: Children's Hunter, 14&U 3'0 (Combined 130,135) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 129 Class: Zone Children's Hunter, 14&U 3'0 (Comb 129,134) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 129 Class: Children's Hunter, 14&U 3'0 (Combined 129,134) Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 919.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBIRD MAY CANADIAN PREMIER Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: TBIRD ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SONOMA HMI EQUESTRIAN CLASSIC Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: TBIRD AUG SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NORTHWEST SPECTACULAR Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Points: 20.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 351.60 |
| Total Season Points 1271.10 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | HITS COACHELLA VI | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | HITS COACHELLA V | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 309.00 | ||
|
No: 568 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA V Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 567 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA V Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 566 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA V Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 18.00 |
No: 565 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA V Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 16.50 |
No: 569 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS COACHELLA V Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 569 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 568 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 566 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 565 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 566 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
No: 567 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 27.00 |
No: 568 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
No: 565 Class: MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 239.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: HITS COACHELLA V Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 309.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 579 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER U/S | HITS COACHELLA VI | Anna Kotler | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 575 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | HITS COACHELLA VI | Anna Kotler | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 576 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | HITS COACHELLA VI | Anna Kotler | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 577 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | HITS COACHELLA VI | Anna Kotler | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 578 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | HITS COACHELLA VI | Anna Kotler | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 579 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER U/S | HITS COACHELLA VII | Anna Kotler | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 576 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | HITS COACHELLA VII | Anna Kotler | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 575 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | HITS COACHELLA VII | Anna Kotler | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 577 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | HITS COACHELLA VII | Anna Kotler | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| 578 | DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | HITS COACHELLA VII | Anna Kotler | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 173.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | HITS COACHELLA VI | 44.00 | |
| Champion | HITS COACHELLA VII | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 88.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 261.00 | ||
|
No: 579 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 575 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 576 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 577 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 578 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 579 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 576 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 575 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 577 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 578 Class: DESERT CHILD HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Rider: Anna Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 173.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: HITS COACHELLA VI Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: HITS COACHELLA VII Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 88.00 |
| Total Season Points 261.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | HITS COACHELLA III | 37.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 37.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 331.20 | ||
| Total Class Points: 294.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: HITS COACHELLA III Points: 37.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 37.20 |
| Total Season Points 331.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 430 | Junior Modified Hunters 3'3 | SONOMA HMI EQUESTRIAN CLASSIC I | Katie Kotler | 6 | 16 | 17.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 430 Class: Junior Modified Hunters 3'3 Show: SONOMA HMI EQUESTRIAN CLASSIC I Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN | 70.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 637.00 | ||
|
No: 66 Class: $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: HITS COACHELLA III Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 8 Entries: 89 Points: 53.00 |
No: 34 Class: Performance Hunters Handy 3'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Tory Bova Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 105 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Tory Bova Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 36 Class: Performance Hunters (3'3) U/S Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Tory Bova Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 59 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 7 Entries: 23 Points: 32.00 |
No: 60 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 6 Entries: 23 Points: 33.00 |
No: 33 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 27.00 |
No: 34 Class: Performance Hunters Handy 3'3 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 32.00 |
No: 36 Class: Performance Hunters (3'3) U/S Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Tory Bova Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Rider: Tory Bova Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 35.00 |
No: 2 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Rider: Tory Bova Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 30.00 |
No: 41 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 28.00 |
No: 42 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 29.00 |
No: 42 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 Show: WILSONVILLE NW SPECTACULAR Rider: Tory Bova Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 31.00 |
No: 28 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Tory Bova Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 29.00 |
No: 28 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Zone 9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC ZONE FINALS Rider: Tory Bova Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 30.00 |
No: 61 Class: $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: NATIONAL SUNSHINE I Rider: Tory Bova Place: 3 Entries: 50 Points: 41.00 |
No: 62 Class: $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: NATIONAL SUNSHINE I Rider: Tory Bova Place: 6 Entries: 43 Points: 32.00 |
No: 62 Class: $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: NATIONAL SUNSHINE II Rider: Tory Bova Place: 8 Entries: 46 Points: 31.00 |
| Total Class Points: 567.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Points: 70.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.00 |
| Total Season Points 637.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN | 54.00 | |
| Champion | WILSONVILLE NW SPECTACULAR | 70.00 | |
| Champion | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 54.00 | |
| Champion | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC ZONE FINALS | 54.00 | |
| Reserve | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC | 37.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 305.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 2424.70 | ||
| Total Class Points: 2119.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: T-BIRD MAY BC OPEN Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WILSONVILLE NW SPECTACULAR Points: 70.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC ZONE FINALS Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Points: 37.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 305.20 |
| Total Season Points 2424.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | $1,000 Junior Hunter Classic | Las Vegas National | Katie Kotler | 6 | 9 | 28.00 | |
| 131 | 3'6 Junior Hunters (Combined 131,136) | Las Vegas National | Katie Kotler | 3 | 6 | 18.00 | |
| 132 | 3'6 Junior Hunters (Combined 132,137) | Las Vegas National | Katie Kotler | 5 | 6 | 14.00 | |
| 134 | 3'6 Junior Hunters U/S (Combined 134,139) | Las Vegas National | Katie Kotler | 1 | 6 | 26.00 | |
| 130 | 3'6 Junior Hunters (Combined 130,135) | Las Vegas National | Katie Kotler | 4 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 101.00 | ||||||
|
No: 181 Class: $1,000 Junior Hunter Classic Show: Las Vegas National Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 28.00 |
No: 131 Class: 3'6 Junior Hunters (Combined 131,136) Show: Las Vegas National Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 |
No: 132 Class: 3'6 Junior Hunters (Combined 132,137) Show: Las Vegas National Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 14.00 |
No: 134 Class: 3'6 Junior Hunters U/S (Combined 134,139) Show: Las Vegas National Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 130 Class: 3'6 Junior Hunters (Combined 130,135) Show: Las Vegas National Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 101.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 459 | $400 Children's Hunter Classic | Canadian Premiere | Katie Kotler | 1 | 14 | 30.00 | |
| 134 | Children's Hunter 3'0 U/S | Canadian Premiere | Katie Kotler | 1 | 15 | 17.50 | |
| 133 | Children's Hunter 3'0 | Canadian Premiere | Katie Kotler | 1 | 17 | 18.50 | |
| 130 | Children's Hunter 3'0 | Canadian Premiere | Katie Kotler | 1 | 18 | 19.00 | |
| 132 | Children's Hunter 3'0 $200 Stake | Canadian Premiere | Katie Kotler | 2 | 17 | 14.50 | |
| 131 | Children's Hunter 3'0 | Canadian Premiere | Katie Kotler | 1 | 17 | 18.50 | |
| 468 | $7500 Fariweather Farms Child/Adult Derby | Summer Fort Festival | Katie Kotler | 6 | 37 | 77.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 195.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Canadian Premiere | 56.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 251.00 | ||
|
No: 459 Class: $400 Children's Hunter Classic Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 30.00 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 U/S Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 17.50 |
No: 133 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 18.50 |
No: 130 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 19.00 |
No: 132 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 $200 Stake Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 14.50 |
No: 131 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 18.50 |
No: 468 Class: $7500 Fariweather Farms Child/Adult Derby Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 37 Points: 77.00 |
| Total Class Points: 195.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Canadian Premiere Points: 56.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 251.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 555 | MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F | HITS Coachella Week VII | Katie Kotler | 6 | 31 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 555 Class: MODIFIED JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VII Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 31 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F | HITS Coachella Week VI | Katie Kotler | 6 | 60 | 40.00 | |
| 69 | $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F - HANDY | HITS Coachella Week VI | Katie Kotler | 6 | 53 | 36.50 | |
| 31 | Perf. Wkg. Htrs 3'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Lauren Crooks | 6 | 19 | 26.00 | |
| 30 | Perf. Wkg. Htrs 3'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Lauren Crooks | 5 | 19 | 27.00 | |
| 102 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Lauren Crooks | 2 | 11 | 26.00 | |
| 103 | Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy | Spring National Inaugural | Lauren Crooks | 7 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 4 | Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3 | Canadian Premiere | Lauren Crooks | 2 | 21 | 36.00 | |
| 2351 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S 3'3 | Great Lakes Equestrian Festival I | Lauren Crooks | 6 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 2353 | PERF HUNTER 3'3 O/F HANDY | Great Lakes Equestrian Festival I | Lauren Crooks | 8 | 20 | 28.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 255.50 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 60 Points: 40.00 |
No: 69 Class: $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F - HANDY Show: HITS Coachella Week VI Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 53 Points: 36.50 |
No: 31 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htrs 3'3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 26.00 |
No: 30 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htrs 3'3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 27.00 |
No: 102 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 26.00 |
No: 103 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 4 Class: Performance Working Handy Hunter 3'3 Show: Canadian Premiere Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 36.00 |
No: 2351 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER U/S 3'3 Show: Great Lakes Equestrian Festival I Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 2353 Class: PERF HUNTER 3'3 O/F HANDY Show: Great Lakes Equestrian Festival I Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Class Points: 255.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Northwest Autumn Classic | 68.00 | |
| Champion | Northwest Autumn Classic | 80.00 | |
| Reserve | HITS Coachella Week VII | 54.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 32.40 | |
| Reserve | Great Lakes Equestrian Festival III | 46.80 | |
| Reserve | Central California Oak Tree Classic | 38.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 319.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1893.10 | ||
| Total Class Points: 1573.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Points: 80.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: HITS Coachella Week VII Points: 54.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 32.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Great Lakes Equestrian Festival III Points: 46.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Central California Oak Tree Classic Points: 38.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 319.60 |
| Total Season Points 1893.10 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 20.40 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Crest Open | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 184.30 | ||
|
No: 70 Class: Small Working Hunters O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 69 Class: Small Working Hunters O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 17 Class: Small Working Hunters O/F - 3'0 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Small Working Hunters O/F - 3'0 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 499 Class: Small WH 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 89 Class: Small WH 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 174 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: Thunderbird BC Open Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 173 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: Thunderbird BC Open Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 21 Class: Small & Large Working Hunters 3' (Combined 21,23 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 22 Class: Small & Large Working Hunters 3' (Combined 22,24 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 173 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 174 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Lauren Crooks Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 143.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 20.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.80 |
| Total Season Points 184.30 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | RMSJ June Classic I | 26.00 | |
| Champion | RMSJ June Classic II | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Summer Fort Classic | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 6 | 36.00 | |
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | Thunderbird BC Open | 28.80 | |
| Reserve | Summer Fort Festival | 25.20 | |
| Reserve | BCHJA Fall Finale | 24.00 | |
| Reserve | Del Mar International Welcome Week | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 292.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 1261.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 969.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: RMSJ June Classic I Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: RMSJ June Classic II Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Summer Fort Classic Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 6 Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thunderbird BC Open Points: 28.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Summer Fort Festival Points: 25.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: BCHJA Fall Finale Points: 24.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Del Mar International Welcome Week Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 292.40 |
| Total Season Points 1261.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 154 | Junior Working Hunters 3'3" Handy | Del Mar International World Cup Week | Katie Kotler | 4 | 14 | 23.00 | |
| 155 | Junior Hunter 3'3" | Del Mar International World Cup Week | Katie Kotler | 8 | 14 | 19.00 | |
| 157 | Junior Working Hunters 3'3" U/S | Del Mar International World Cup Week | Katie Kotler | 3 | 14 | 26.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
|
No: 154 Class: Junior Working Hunters 3'3" Handy Show: Del Mar International World Cup Week Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 23.00 |
No: 155 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3" Show: Del Mar International World Cup Week Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 19.00 |
No: 157 Class: Junior Working Hunters 3'3" U/S Show: Del Mar International World Cup Week Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Small Working Hunters O/F - 3 | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 70 | Small Working Hunters O/F - 3 | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | ||
| 173 | Small Working Hunter 3'0 | Canadian Premier | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 29 | Small Hunter 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 30 | Small Hunter 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Small Working Hunters O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: Small Working Hunters O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 173 Class: Small Working Hunter 3'0 Show: Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 29 Class: Small Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 30 Class: Small Hunter 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Cascade Classic | 34.00 | |
| Champion | Strides & Tides | 44.00 | |
| Reserve | Summer Fort Classic | 37.20 | |
| Reserve | SHP Season Finale | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 175.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 737.70 | ||
|
No: 459 Class: $400 Children's Hunter Classic Show: BC Open Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 133 Class: Children's Hunter Show: BC Open Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 132 Class: Children's Hunter Stake Show: BC Open Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 130 Class: Children's Hunter Show: BC Open Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: BC Open Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 368 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 279 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 363 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 364 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' 13 & Under Stake Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 156 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter /Children's Hunter 3' (Comb Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 157 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter/Children's Hunter 3' (Combi Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 336 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3' Stake Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 241 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3 Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 242 Class: Children's Working Hunter 3 Show: Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 459 Class: $400 Children's Hunter Classic Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 14.00 |
No: 130 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 31.00 |
No: 131 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
No: 133 Class: Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3'0 Show: Summer Fort Classic Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 |
No: 133 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 131 Class: Children's Hunter 3'0 Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 134 Class: Children's Hunter U/S Show: Summer Fort Festival Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 471 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: Strides & Tides Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 12 Class: $1000 Children's Hunter Classic Show: Strides & Tides Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 470 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: Strides & Tides Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 472 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: Strides & Tides Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 473 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: Strides & Tides Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 474 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S Show: Strides & Tides Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 472 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: SHP Season Finale Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 473 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under 3' Show: SHP Season Finale Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 11 Class: $5000 County Saddlery Child/AA Hunter Classic Show: SHP Season Finale Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 474 Class: Children's Hunter 13 & Under U/S Show: SHP Season Finale Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 562.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Classic Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Strides & Tides Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Summer Fort Classic Points: 37.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SHP Season Finale Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 175.20 |
| Total Season Points 737.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | $500 Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic | Desert Circuit 5 | Katie Kotler | 7 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: $500 Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Katie Kotler Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Performance Wkg Htr O/F - 3'3 | Spring National Hunter | 2 | 29 | 49.00 | ||
| 545 | $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby | Canadian Premier | 8 | 15 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Performance Wkg Htr O/F - 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 29 Points: 49.00 |
No: 545 Class: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 218.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 158.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 218.00 |