| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 45 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 715 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 716 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 717 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 716 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 715 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 717 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S | May Monroe Outreach | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach March | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 29.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 98.60 | ||
|
No: 47 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Under Saddle Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunters Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 715 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 716 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 717 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 716 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 715 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 717 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 29.60 |
| Total Season Points 98.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1180 | Outreach Hunt and Go Derby 2' / 2'3 /2'6" | May Monroe Outreach | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1180 Class: Outreach Hunt and Go Derby 2' / 2'3 /2'6" Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | ||
| 50 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Burkwood Outreach March | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 49 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 736 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 735 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | ||
| 737 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | ||
| 737 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump | May Monroe Outreach | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | ||
| 735 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 736 | Outreach Equitation 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 66.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 14.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood Outreach March | 8.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.90 | ||
|
No: 48 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 49 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 737 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Not to Jump Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 735 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 736 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 14.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 8.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.40 |
| Total Season Points 88.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 42 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers | Burkwood Outreach March | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | ||
| 831 | Outreach Jumper .70m Classic | Spring National Inaugural | 1 | 2 | 8.75 | ||
| Total Class Points | 41.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood Outreach March | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.75 | ||
|
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach -.70 Jumpers Show: Burkwood Outreach March Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 831 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Classic Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.75 |
| Total Class Points: 41.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood Outreach March Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 69.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood December Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat | Burkwood December Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters | Burkwood December Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.50 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters on the Flat Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Hunters Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1180 | USHJA Outreach Derby 2'3" & 2'6" | WSHJA October Classic | 4 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1180 Class: USHJA Outreach Derby 2'3" & 2'6" Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences | Burkwood December Outreach | Irish Gate Astronomical | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 18 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Irish Gate Astronomical Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood December Outreach | 22.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 22.00 | |
| Champion | Burkwood September Outreach | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA May Outreach | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood November Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 110.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 307.40 | ||
|
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 11.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 731 Class: Outreach Equitation 2' Not to Jump Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 730 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 28 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 30 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 197.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood December Outreach Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 22.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA May Outreach Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 110.40 |
| Total Season Points 307.40 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Burkwood May Outreach | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood March Outreach | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood September Outreach | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | Burkwood November Outreach | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 77.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 293.60 | ||
|
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 21.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 24.00 |
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 19.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Over Fences Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Burkwood November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 216.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Burkwood May Outreach Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood March Outreach Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood September Outreach Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Burkwood November Outreach Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 77.60 |
| Total Season Points 293.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 752 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA May Outreach | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | ||
| 753 | Outreach Jumper .70m | WSHJA May Outreach | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | ||
| 805 | .70M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 4 | 17.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 39.50 | ||||||
|
No: 752 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 753 Class: Outreach Jumper .70m Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 805 Class: .70M OUTREACH JUMPER CLASSIC Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 17.50 |
| Total Class Points: 39.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 773 | Outreach Jumper .60m | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 1 | 22.00 | ||
| 772 | Outreach Jumper .60m | WSHJA October Classic | 1 | 1 | 22.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA October Classic | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 88.00 | ||
|
No: 773 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 22.00 |
No: 772 Class: Outreach Jumper .60m Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 88.00 |