| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Optimystic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 331 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Optimystic | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 332 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3' Not To Jump | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Optimystic | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 324 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Optimystic | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 325 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Optimystic | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 326 | Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Flat | Team NW Oregon Summer | Optimystic | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 79.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Oregon Summer | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.80 | ||
|
No: 330 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Optimystic Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 331 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Optimystic Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 332 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3' Not To Jump Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Optimystic Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 324 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Horse: Optimystic Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 325 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Horse: Optimystic Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 326 Class: Long Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Horse: Optimystic Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 79.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.80 |
| Total Season Points 129.80 |