| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 268 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 5 | Leigh Doherty | 7 | 20 | 21.00 | |
| 267 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 5 | Leigh Doherty | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 266 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 5 | Leigh Doherty | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 270 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Desert Circuit 5 | Leigh Doherty | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 5 | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.40 | ||
|
No: 268 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 7 Entries: 20 Points: 21.00 |
No: 267 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 266 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 270 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 5 Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.40 |
| Total Season Points 100.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 219 | Adult Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 5 | Annalisa Grice | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 221 | Adult Hunter 2' U/S | Desert Circuit 5 | Annalisa Grice | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 218 | Adult Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit 5 | Annalisa Grice | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 219 Class: Adult Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Annalisa Grice Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 221 Class: Adult Hunter 2' U/S Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Annalisa Grice Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 218 Class: Adult Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Annalisa Grice Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 193 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Leigh Doherty | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 191 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Leigh Doherty | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 192 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Leigh Doherty | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 243 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Leigh Doherty | 7 | 21 | 22.00 | |
| 245 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Leigh Doherty | 2 | 20 | 26.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
|
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 192 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 243 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 7 Entries: 21 Points: 22.00 |
No: 245 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 240 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Jennifer Akin | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 241 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Jennifer Akin | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 242 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Jennifer Akin | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 243 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Jennifer Akin | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 244 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3' U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Jennifer Akin | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 192 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'-2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Jennifer Akin | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 193 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'-2'3 (1st Rd Classic) | Team NW Oregon Summer | Jennifer Akin | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 194 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'-2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Jennifer Akin | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 195 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'-2'3 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Jennifer Akin | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 196 | Long Stirrup Hunter 2'-2'3 U/S | Team NW Oregon Summer | Jennifer Akin | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 809 | $500 Long Stirrup Hunter Classic | Team NW Oregon Summer | Jennifer Akin | 1 | 7 | 21.25 | |
| Total Class Points | 161.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Team NW Oregon Summer | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 219.25 | ||
| Total Class Points: 161.25 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 219.25 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Circuit 7 | 78.00 | |
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 38.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 46.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Inaugural | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 182.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 642.28 | ||
| Total Class Points: 459.88 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit 7 Points: 78.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 182.40 |
| Total Season Points 642.28 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Desert Circuit 6 | Leigh Doherty | 8 | 25 | 25.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.50 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 8 Entries: 25 Points: 25.50 |
| Total Class Points: 25.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 185 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Gianna Orchekowsky | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 186 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Gianna Orchekowsky | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 187 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Gianna Orchekowsky | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 189 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Spring National Inaugural | Gianna Orchekowsky | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 188 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Gianna Orchekowsky | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 187 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Spring National Hunter | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 185 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Meghann Gjertsen | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 187 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 99.50 | ||||||
|
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Gianna Orchekowsky Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 186 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Gianna Orchekowsky Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Gianna Orchekowsky Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 189 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Gianna Orchekowsky Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 188 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Gianna Orchekowsky Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 185 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 187 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 99.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Circuit lX | 36.00 | |
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic | 32.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 158.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 680.75 | ||
| Total Class Points: 522.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit lX Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 32.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 158.00 |
| Total Season Points 680.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Makayla Wells | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| 201 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Makayla Wells | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| 200 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Makayla Wells | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 27.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 92.60 | ||
|
No: 202 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Makayla Wells Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 201 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Makayla Wells Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 200 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Makayla Wells Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 27.60 |
| Total Season Points 92.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 266 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit lX | Leigh Doherty | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 267 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit lX | Leigh Doherty | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 268 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit lX | Leigh Doherty | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | |
| 269 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Desert Circuit lX | Leigh Doherty | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 270 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Desert Circuit lX | Makayla Wells | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
|
No: 266 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 267 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 268 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 269 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 270 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Desert Circuit lX Rider: Makayla Wells Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 191 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Leigh Doherty | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 190 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Leigh Doherty | 5 | 15 | 17.00 | |
| 194 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Leigh Doherty | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 193 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Leigh Doherty | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 194 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Hunter | Leigh Doherty | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 245 | USHJA 2'3 Hunter U/S | Early Summer Classic | Leigh Doherty | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 244 | USHJA 2'3 Hunter | Early Summer Classic | Leigh Doherty | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 246 | USHJA 2'3 Hunter | Early Summer Classic | Leigh Doherty | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 247 | USHJA 2'3 Hunter | Early Summer Classic | Leigh Doherty | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 243 | USHJA 2'3 Hunter | Early Summer Classic | Leigh Doherty | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 72 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Evergreen Classic | Gianna Orchekowsky | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 70 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Evergreen Classic | Gianna Orchekowsky | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 195.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 50.00 | |
| Reserve | Early Summer Classic | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 70.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 265.40 | ||
|
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 190 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 17.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 194 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 245 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 244 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 246 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 247 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 243 Class: USHJA 2'3 Hunter Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Leigh Doherty Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Gianna Orchekowsky Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 70 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Gianna Orchekowsky Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 195.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 50.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 70.40 |
| Total Season Points 265.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | October Classic | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | EVERGREEN CLASSIC | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 46.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 222.05 | ||
| Total Class Points: 175.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 46.80 |
| Total Season Points 222.05 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 267 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kendal. Gaylord | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 268 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kendal. Gaylord | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 358 | Low Children's Hunters U/S | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kendal. Gaylord | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 357 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kendal. Gaylord | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 356 | Low Children's Hunters 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Kendal. Gaylord | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 67.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 87.40 | ||
|
No: 267 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 268 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 358 Class: Low Children's Hunters U/S Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 357 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 356 Class: Low Children's Hunters 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 87.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 253 | Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O 3'0 (Combined 253,255 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 260 | Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O U/S (Combined 260,261 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | ||
| 292 | USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 7 | 18 | 23.00 | ||
| 379 | Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O 3'0 (Combined 379,381 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 380 | Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O 3'0 (Combined 380,382 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 252 | Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O 3'0 (Combined 252,254 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
|
No: 253 Class: Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O 3'0 (Combined 253,255 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 260 Class: Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O U/S (Combined 260,261 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 292 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 23.00 |
No: 379 Class: Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O 3'0 (Combined 379,381 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 380 Class: Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O 3'0 (Combined 380,382 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 252 Class: Adult Amateur Hunters 18&O 3'0 (Combined 252,254 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Performance Hunters 3'3 | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Meghann Gjertsen | 7 | 17 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Performance Hunters 3'3 Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 | Kendal. Gaylord | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 201 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 | Kendal. Gaylord | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 111 | USHJA HUNTER 2'3 | EVERGREEN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 112 | USHJA HUNTER 2'3 | EVERGREEN CLASSIC | Kendal. Gaylord | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.50 | ||||||
|
No: 202 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 201 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 111 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'3 Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 112 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'3 Show: EVERGREEN CLASSIC Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
| Total Class Points: 32.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 207 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 | Kendal. Gaylord | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 100 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 240 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 240 | Zone USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 239 | Zone USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 239 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 238 | Zone USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 237 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 238 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 237 | Zone USHJA Hunter 2'6 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Meghann Gjertsen | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 7 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Meghann Gjertsen | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 9 | USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Meghann Gjertsen | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 8 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH | Meghann Gjertsen | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 161.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 206.60 | ||
|
No: 207 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 100 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: OREGON HIGH DESERT CLASSIC 2 Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 240 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 240 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 239 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 239 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 238 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 237 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 238 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 237 Class: Zone USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Hunter (2'6) U/S Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC & OUTREACH Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 161.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.60 |
| Total Season Points 206.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 441 | Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 441,443) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | ||
| 442 | Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 442,444) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 33 | Small/Large Hunters 3'0 (Combined 33,35) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 32 | Small/Large Hunters 3'0 (Combined 32,34) | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | ||
| 18 | Sm/Lrg Hunters 3'0 (Combined 18,21) | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Meghann Gjertsen | 8 | 22 | 22.50 | |
| 19 | Sm/Lrg Hunters 3'0 (Combined 19,22) | SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER | Meghann Gjertsen | 7 | 21 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 106.50 | ||||||
|
No: 441 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 441,443) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 442 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3'0 (Combined 442,444) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 33 Class: Small/Large Hunters 3'0 (Combined 33,35) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 32 Class: Small/Large Hunters 3'0 (Combined 32,34) Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 18 Class: Sm/Lrg Hunters 3'0 (Combined 18,21) Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 22.50 |
No: 19 Class: Sm/Lrg Hunters 3'0 (Combined 19,22) Show: SPRING NATIONAL HUNTER Rider: Meghann Gjertsen Place: 7 Entries: 21 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | USHJA Hunter 2 | OCTOBER CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Kendal. Gaylord | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 140 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Kendal. Gaylord | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 55 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Kendal. Gaylord | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 139 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Kendal. Gaylord | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 57 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 58 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 138 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 139 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 98 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 99 | USHJA Hunters 2'9 | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 74 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | OCTOBER CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 75 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | OCTOBER CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 164.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 32.00 | |
| Champion | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 60.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 224.00 | ||
|
No: 56 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 140 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 55 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 139 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 57 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 58 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 138 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 139 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 98 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 99 Class: USHJA Hunters 2'9 Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 74 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 164.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 60.00 |
| Total Season Points 224.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 5 | 15 | 17.00 | |
| 40 | LARGE HUNTER 3' U/S | WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 38 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 8 | 17 | 17.50 | |
| 39 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC | Angie Chamberlin | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 17.00 |
No: 40 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3' U/S Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 38 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 17.50 |
No: 39 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: WILSONVILLE EARLY SUMMER CLASSIC Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 26.00 | |
| Champion | MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER | 30.00 | |
| Champion | OCTOBER CLASSIC | 38.00 | |
| Reserve | NW AUTUMN CLASSIC | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 112.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 349.75 | ||
| Total Class Points: 237.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MAY PACIFIC NW HUNTER/JUMPER Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NW AUTUMN CLASSIC Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 112.00 |
| Total Season Points 349.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 807 | PRE Child/Adult Hunter Classic | Evergreen Classic | 6 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 312 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined 312,317) | Evergreen Classic | Kendal. Gaylord | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 310 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 310,315) | Evergreen Classic | Kendal. Gaylord | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 309 | Pre-Child/Adult Hunter (Combined 309,314) | Evergreen Classic | Kendal. Gaylord | 2 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 152 | Pre-Children's Hunter US | October Classic | Kendal. Gaylord | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 183 | Pre-Childrens WH 2'6 | October Classic | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | ||
| 291 | Pre Childrens Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Kendal. Gaylord | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 290 | Pre Childrens Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Kendal. Gaylord | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 320 | Pre Childrens Hunter Classic 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Kendal. Gaylord | 3 | 9 | 16.25 | |
| 319 | Pre Childrens Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Kendal. Gaylord | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 292 | Pre Childrens Hunter US | Northwest Autumn Classic Cont'd | Kendal. Gaylord | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 93.75 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 93.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | October Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 348 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 2 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 349 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 91 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 37 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 38 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 41 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 US | Northwest Autumn Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 92 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 9 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 US | October Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 7 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | October Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 8 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | October Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 104.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 142.00 | ||
|
No: 348 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 349 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 37 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 US Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 9 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 US Show: October Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 8 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 104.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.00 |
| Total Season Points 142.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Northwest Autumn Finals | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 51.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 269.10 | ||
|
No: 266 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter O/F - 2'6 Show: Spring National Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 267 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter O/F - 2'6 Show: Spring National Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 268 Class: Pre Childrens Hunters - US Show: Spring National Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 336 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter O/F - 2'6 Show: Spring National Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 337 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter O/F - 2'6 Show: Spring National Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 195 Class: Pre Children's Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 196 Class: Pre Children's Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 198 Class: Pre Children's Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 199 Class: Pre Children's Hunter U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 611 Class: $1000 Pre Children's Hunter Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 270 Class: Pre Childrens/Adult Working Hunter US (Combined Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 269 Class: Pre Childrens/Adult Working Hunter 2'6 (Combined Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 297 Class: Pre Childrens/Adult Working Hunter Classic (Com Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 16.00 |
No: 296 Class: Pre Childrens/Adult Working Hunter 2'6 (Combined Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 142 Class: Pre-Childrens WH 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 183 Class: Pre-Childrens WH 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 143 Class: Pre-Childrens WH 2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 144 Class: Pre-Childrens WH U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Kendal. Gaylord Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 217.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 51.60 |
| Total Season Points 269.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 404 | Cwh 14-17 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Elise Jones | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 405 | Cwh 14-17 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Elise Jones | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 401 | Cwh 14-17 3' US | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Elise Jones | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.50 | ||||||
|
No: 404 Class: Cwh 14-17 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Elise Jones Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 405 Class: Cwh 14-17 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Elise Jones Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 401 Class: Cwh 14-17 3' US Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Elise Jones Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | Performance Wkg Htr O/F -3'3 - Handy | Spring National | Angie Chamberlin | 8 | 9 | 14.00 | |
| 46 | Performance Wkg Htr O/F - 3'3 | Spring National | Angie Chamberlin | 6 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| 47 | Performance Wkg Htr O/F - 3'3 | Spring National | Angie Chamberlin | 6 | 12 | 19.00 | |
| 79 | Performance Wkg Htr O/F- 3'3 | Spring National | Angie Chamberlin | 5 | 9 | 17.00 | |
| 711 | USHJA National Hunter Derby Overall | Evergreen Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 8 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: Performance Wkg Htr O/F -3'3 - Handy Show: Spring National Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 46 Class: Performance Wkg Htr O/F - 3'3 Show: Spring National Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 47 Class: Performance Wkg Htr O/F - 3'3 Show: Spring National Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 19.00 |
No: 79 Class: Performance Wkg Htr O/F- 3'3 Show: Spring National Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 17.00 |
No: 711 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby Overall Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Large Working Hunters O/F - 3 | Spring National | Angie Chamberlin | 8 | 25 | 25.50 | |
| 500 | Large WH 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Angie Chamberlin | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 90 | Large WH 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Elise Jones | 4 | 14 | 17.00 | |
| 90 | Large Working Hunter | Northwest Autumn Finals | Angie Chamberlin | 7 | 14 | 15.00 | |
| 46 | Large Working Hunter 3 | Northwest Autumn Finals | Angie Chamberlin | 5 | 15 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: Large Working Hunters O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 25 Points: 25.50 |
No: 500 Class: Large WH 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 90 Class: Large WH 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Elise Jones Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 17.00 |
No: 90 Class: Large Working Hunter Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 46 Class: Large Working Hunter 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Short Stirrup Working Hunter Horses | NW Autumn Finals | Kendal Gaylord | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 302 | Short Stirrup Working Hunter Horses | NW Autumn Finals | Kendal Gaylord | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 371 | Short Stirrup Working Hunters Classic Horses | NW Autumn Finals | Kendal Gaylord | 1 | 4 | 20.00 | |
| 370 | Short Stirrup Working Hunter Horses | NW Autumn Finals | Kendal Gaylord | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 303 | Short Stirrup Working Hunter Horses U/S | NW Autumn Finals | Kendal Gaylord | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 117 | Sht Strrup WH Ponies & Horses 17 & Under 18& 2'3 | October Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 175 | Sht Strrup WH Ponies & Horses 17 & Under 18 & 2 | October Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 116 | Sht Strrup WH Ponies & Horses 17 & Under 18& 2'3 | October Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 118 | Sht Strrup WH Ponies & Horses U/S | October Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 116.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NW Autumn Finals | 28.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 174.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 116.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Finals Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 174.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 202 | PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 203 | PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 204 | PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE U/S | Early Summer Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 206 | PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 | Early Summer Classic | Kendal Gaylord | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Early Summer Classic | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 89.50 | ||
|
No: 205 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Kendal Gaylord Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 202 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Kendal Gaylord Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 203 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Kendal Gaylord Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 204 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE U/S Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Kendal Gaylord Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 206 Class: PRE CHILD HUNTER HORSE 2'6 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Kendal Gaylord Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 89.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | Performance Wkg Htr - 3'3 - US | Spring National Inaugural | Angie Chamberlin | 7 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 29 | Performance Wkg Htr O/F- 3'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Angie Chamberlin | 6 | 12 | 19.00 | |
| 80 | Performance Wkg Htr O/F - 3'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Angie Chamberlin | 8 | 11 | 16.00 | |
| 44 | PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 HANDY | Early Summer Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 8 | 17 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: Performance Wkg Htr - 3'3 - US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 29 Class: Performance Wkg Htr O/F- 3'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 19.00 |
No: 80 Class: Performance Wkg Htr O/F - 3'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 16.00 |
No: 44 Class: PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 HANDY Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Large Working Hunters O/F - 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Angie Chamberlin | 6 | 17 | 18.50 | |
| 18 | Large Working Hunters O/F - 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 20 | 30.00 | |
| 222 | Large WH 3 | October Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| 12 | Large WH 3 | October Classic | Angie Chamberlin | 8 | 22 | 22.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Large Working Hunters O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 18.50 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunters O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 30.00 |
No: 222 Class: Large WH 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 12 Class: Large WH 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 44.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic Horse Show | 38.00 | |
| Reserve | Northwest Autumn Finals | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 98.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 466.30 | ||
| Total Class Points: 367.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Horse Show Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 98.80 |
| Total Season Points 466.30 |
|
No: 31 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htr 3'3 US Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 17.00 |
No: 29 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htr. 3'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 34.00 |
No: 28 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htr 3'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 19.00 |
No: 79 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htr 3'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 19.00 |
No: 78 Class: Performance Wkg Hunters 3'3 Show: Spring National Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 24 Points: 32.00 |
No: 305 Class: USHJA Natil Htr Derby 3'-3'3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 10 Entries: 38 Points: 7.00 |
No: 96 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htrs. 3'3 Handy Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 27.00 |
No: 21 Class: Performance Working Hunters 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 18.00 |
No: 258 Class: USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 40 Points: 15.00 |
No: 30 Class: Performance Working Hunters,3'3 Zone 9 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 29 Class: Performance Working Hunters,3'3, Handy Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 2 Entries: 23 Points: 43.00 |
No: 30 Class: Performance Working Hunters,3'3 U/S Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 89 Class: Performance Working Hunters,3'3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 29.00 |
No: 29 Class: Performance Working Hunters,3'3, Zone 9 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 30.00 |
No: 89 Class: Performance Working Hunters,3'3 Zone 9 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 10.00 |
No: 334 Class: $3000 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'-3'3-3'5 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 11 Entries: 42 Points: 5.00 |
No: 88 Class: Performance Working Hunters,3'3 Zone 9 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 194 Class: Performance Working Hunter 3'3 Show: October Classic Horse Show Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 18.50 |
| Total Class Points: 365.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Large Working Hunters 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Angie Chamberlin | 1 | 23 | 33.00 | |
| 18 | Large Working Hunter | Northwest Autumn Finals | Angie Chamberlin | 6 | 21 | 22.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.50 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunters 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 33.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunter Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Rider: Angie Chamberlin Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 22.50 |
| Total Class Points: 55.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Large Working Hunters | High Desert Classic II | Corene Smith | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| 73 | Large Working Hunters | High Desert Classic II | Corene Smith | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| 73 | Large Working Hunters | High Desert Classic I | 3 | 18 | 22.00 | ||
| 166 | Large Working Hunters | High Desert Classic I | 1 | 14 | 24.00 | ||
| 74 | Large Working Hunters | High Desert Classic I | 8 | 16 | 16.50 | ||
| 152 | Large Working Hunters 3 | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 1 | 15 | 25.00 | |
| 59 | Large Working Hunters | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 18 | Large Working Hunter | NW Autumn Classic | Corene Smith | 6 | 23 | 24.50 | |
| 19 | Large Working Hunter | NW Autumn Classic | Corene Smith | 6 | 21 | 22.50 | |
| 83 | Large Working Hunter | NW Autumn Classic | Corene Smith | 7 | 17 | 18.00 | |
| 13 | Large WH 3 | October Classic | Corene Smith | 4 | 18 | 21.00 | |
| 12 | Large WH 3 | October Classic | Corene Smith | 1 | 21 | 31.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 259.50 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: High Desert Classic II Rider: Corene Smith Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 73 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: High Desert Classic II Rider: Corene Smith Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 73 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: High Desert Classic I Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 22.00 |
No: 166 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: High Desert Classic I Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 74 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: High Desert Classic I Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 16.50 |
No: 152 Class: Large Working Hunters 3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 59 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunter Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 6 Entries: 23 Points: 24.50 |
No: 19 Class: Large Working Hunter Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 22.50 |
No: 83 Class: Large Working Hunter Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 18.00 |
No: 13 Class: Large WH 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 21.00 |
No: 12 Class: Large WH 3 Show: October Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 31.00 |
| Total Class Points: 259.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Apr 27 | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sunday Apr 28 | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday May 11 | 28.00 | |
| Champion | October Classic | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat Oct 26 | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Mar 30 | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 21.60 | |
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat June 1st (C) | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun June 2nd (C) | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 232.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 924.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 692.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Apr 27 Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sunday Apr 28 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday May 11 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat Oct 26 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Mar 30 Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Points: 21.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat June 1st (C) Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun June 2nd (C) Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 232.00 |
| Total Season Points 924.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | Perf. Wkg. Htr Handy 3'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Corene Smith | 4 | 14 | 29.00 | |
| 43 | Perf Working Hunters 3'3 | Spring National Hunter Show | Corene Smith | 8 | 28 | 49.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: Perf. Wkg. Htr Handy 3'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Corene Smith Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 29.00 |
No: 43 Class: Perf Working Hunters 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 8 Entries: 28 Points: 49.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Large Working Hunters 3'0 | Spring National Hunter | Corene Smith | 1 | 25 | 35.00 | |
| 5 | Large Working Hunters 3'0 | Spring National Hunter | Corene Smith | 3 | 30 | 34.00 | |
| 4 | Large Working Hunters 3'0 | Spring National Hunter | Corene Smith | 4 | 40 | 43.00 | |
| 39 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Early Summer Classic | Corene Smith | 3 | 26 | 30.00 | |
| 38 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Early Summer Classic | Corene Smith | 6 | 28 | 29.50 | |
| 37 | LARGE HUNTER 3 | Early Summer Classic | Corene Smith | 7 | 23 | 24.00 | |
| 165 | Large Working Hunters | Oregon High Desert I | Hannah Thornton | 5 | 17 | 19.00 | |
| 166 | Large Working Hunters | Oregon High Desert I | Hannah Thornton | 5 | 16 | 18.00 | |
| 72 | Large Working Hunters | Oregon High Desert I | Hannah Thornton | 5 | 17 | 19.00 | |
| 71 | Large Working Hunters | Oregon High Desert I | 5 | 19 | 21.00 | ||
| 163 | Small/Large Working Hunters (Combined 163,165) | Oregon High Desert II | Hannah Thornton | 8 | 19 | 19.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 292.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Hunter | 100.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 100.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 392.00 | ||
|
No: 6 Class: Large Working Hunters 3'0 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Corene Smith Place: 1 Entries: 25 Points: 35.00 |
No: 5 Class: Large Working Hunters 3'0 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Corene Smith Place: 3 Entries: 30 Points: 34.00 |
No: 4 Class: Large Working Hunters 3'0 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Corene Smith Place: 4 Entries: 40 Points: 43.00 |
No: 39 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 3 Entries: 26 Points: 30.00 |
No: 38 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 6 Entries: 28 Points: 29.50 |
No: 37 Class: LARGE HUNTER 3 Show: Early Summer Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 7 Entries: 23 Points: 24.00 |
No: 165 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Hannah Thornton Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 19.00 |
No: 166 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Hannah Thornton Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
No: 72 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Hannah Thornton Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 19.00 |
No: 71 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: Oregon High Desert I Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 21.00 |
No: 163 Class: Small/Large Working Hunters (Combined 163,165) Show: Oregon High Desert II Rider: Hannah Thornton Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 19.50 |
| Total Class Points: 292.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 100.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 100.00 |
| Total Season Points 392.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Early Summer Classic | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 212.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 186.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Early Summer Classic Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 212.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | Children's WH 14 Under 3' (Combined 123,125) | October Classic | Jenna. Barker | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 122 | Children's WH 14 & Under 3' (Combined 122,124) | October Classic | Jenna. Barker | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 126 | Chldrns WH 14 & Under Under 3' U/S (Combined 126 | October Classic | Jenna. Barker | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 164 | Children's WH 14 Under 3' (Combined 164,165) | October Classic | Jenna. Barker | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | October Classic | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.60 | ||
|
No: 123 Class: Children's WH 14 Under 3' (Combined 123,125) Show: October Classic Rider: Jenna. Barker Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 122 Class: Children's WH 14 & Under 3' (Combined 122,124) Show: October Classic Rider: Jenna. Barker Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 126 Class: Chldrns WH 14 & Under Under 3' U/S (Combined 126 Show: October Classic Rider: Jenna. Barker Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 164 Class: Children's WH 14 Under 3' (Combined 164,165) Show: October Classic Rider: Jenna. Barker Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: October Classic Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 53.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | Children's Wkg Hunters 15-17 3'0 | Spring National Hunter | Alexa Driscoll | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 134 | Children's Wkg Hunters 15-17 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Alexa Driscoll | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 188 | Children's Wkg Hunters 15-17 3'0 | Spring National Hunter | Alexa Driscoll | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 189 | Children's Wkg Hunters 15-17 3'0 | Spring National Hunter | Alexa Driscoll | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 128 | Children's Wkg Hunters 15-17 3'0 | Spring National Hunter | Alexa Driscoll | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 463 | Children's Working Hunter Classic | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 5 | 20 | 22.00 | |
| 458 | Children's Working Hunters, 15-17 | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 457 | Children's Working Hunters, 15-17 | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 353 | Children's Working Hunters, 15-17 | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 230 | Children's Working Hunters, 15-17- U/S | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 226 | Children's Working Hunters, 15-17 | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 154.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 192.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 154.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.00 |
| Total Season Points 192.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | Perf Working Hunters 3'3 | Spring National Hunter | Corene Smith | 3 | 18 | 48.00 | |
| 125 | Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3- Handy | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 2 | 19 | 54.00 | |
| 124 | Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 6 | 20 | 43.00 | |
| 42 | Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 2 | 21 | 56.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 201.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: Perf Working Hunters 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Corene Smith Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 48.00 |
No: 125 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3- Handy Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 54.00 |
No: 124 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 43.00 |
No: 42 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 56.00 |
| Total Class Points: 201.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Large Working Hunters | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Corene Smith | 7 | 26 | 4.00 | |
| 87 | Large Working Hunters | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Corene Smith | 3 | 30 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 7 Entries: 26 Points: 4.00 |
No: 87 Class: Large Working Hunters Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 3 Entries: 30 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 393 | Children's Working Hunters, 15 - 17 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Alexa Driscoll | 1 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 392 | Children's Working Hunters, 15 - 17 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Alexa Driscoll | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 251 | Children's Working Hunters, 15 - 17 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Alexa Driscoll | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 229 | Children's Working Hunters, US, 15-17 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Alexa Driscoll | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 148 | Children's Working Hunters, 15 - 17 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Alexa Driscoll | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 130 | Children's Hunter | West Coast Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 2 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 132 | Children's Hunter | West Coast Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 133 | Children's Hunter Stake | West Coast Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 4 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 134 | Children's Hunter U/S | West Coast Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 6 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 294 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 4 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 75.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Performance Working Hunters, 3'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Corene Smith | 3 | 11 | 40.00 | |
| 31 | Performance Working Hunters, 3'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Corene Smith | 3 | 12 | 40.00 | |
| 92 | Performance Working Hunters, 3'3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Corene Smith | 2 | 11 | 45.00 | |
| 1 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 /3'6 | West Coast Classic | Corene Smith | 2 | 12 | 35.00 | |
| 2 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 /3'6 | West Coast Classic | Corene Smith | 2 | 11 | 35.00 | |
| 3 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 /3'6 | West Coast Classic | Corene Smith | 2 | 11 | 35.00 | |
| 5 | Performance Working Hunter 3'3 /3'6 U/S | West Coast Classic | Corene Smith | 4 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| 81 | PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 1 | 21 | 60.00 | |
| 80 | PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER 3'3 | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 5 | 29 | 54.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 359.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 359.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 153 | Pre Green Working Hunter, Fences 3 | Oregon High Desert Classic I | Melani Kerslake | 1 | 16 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 153 Class: Pre Green Working Hunter, Fences 3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic I Rider: Melani Kerslake Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 | Spring National Hunter Show | Corene Smith | 1 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 48 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 | Spring National Hunter Show | Corene Smith | 3 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 78 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 | Spring National Hunter Show | Corene Smith | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 77 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 | Spring National Hunter Show | Corene Smith | 2 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 50 | PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 - U/S | Spring National Hunter Show | Corene Smith | 3 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 90 | Pre-Green Working Hunter U/S (3'3') | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 88 | Pre-Green Working Hunter Stake (3'3') | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 26 | Pre-Green Working Hunter (3'3') | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| 25 | Pre-Green Working Hunter (3'3') | Evergreen Classic | Corene Smith | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| 37 | Pre Green Hunter 3'3 | Thunderbird Summer Classic - Week 1 | Corene Smith | 4 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 36 | Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 | Thunderbird Summer Classic - Week 1 | Corene Smith | 3 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 106.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Evergreen Classic | 40.00 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter Show | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 58.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 164.00 | ||
|
No: 49 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 48 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 78 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 50 Class: PRE GREEN WKG. HTRS 3'3 - U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 90 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter U/S (3'3') Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 88 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter Stake (3'3') Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 26 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter (3'3') Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
No: 25 Class: Pre-Green Working Hunter (3'3') Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Corene Smith Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pre Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Thunderbird Summer Classic - Week 1 Rider: Corene Smith Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 36 Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3'3 Show: Thunderbird Summer Classic - Week 1 Rider: Corene Smith Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 106.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Show Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 58.00 |
| Total Season Points 164.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | LARGE WORKING HUNTERS | Spring National Hunter Show | Corene Smith | 5 | 19 | 5.00 | |
| 292 | LARGE WORKING HUNTERS | Spring National Hunter Show | Corene Smith | 3 | 17 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: LARGE WORKING HUNTERS Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 5.00 |
No: 292 Class: LARGE WORKING HUNTERS Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Corene Smith Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | PRE CHLDRNS WKG. HTRS | Spring National Hunter Show | Alexa Driscoll | 1 | 6 | 15.00 | |
| 239 | PRE CHLDRNS WKG. HTRS - U/S | Spring National Hunter Show | Alexa Driscoll | 5 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 210 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 3 | 13 | 10.00 | |
| 382 | Pre-Children's Hunter | Evergreen Classic | Alexa Driscoll | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 545 | Pre Children's Working Hunter U/S | Oregon High Desert Classic I | Alexa Driscoll | 6 | 20 | 4.00 | |
| 560 | Pre Childrens Hunter Classic | Oregon High Desert Classic I | Alexa Driscoll | 8 | 16 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 104 Class: PRE CHLDRNS WKG. HTRS Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Alexa Driscoll Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 15.00 |
No: 239 Class: PRE CHLDRNS WKG. HTRS - U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Show Rider: Alexa Driscoll Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 210 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Alexa Driscoll Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 382 Class: Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Alexa Driscoll Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 545 Class: Pre Children's Working Hunter U/S Show: Oregon High Desert Classic I Rider: Alexa Driscoll Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 4.00 |
No: 560 Class: Pre Childrens Hunter Classic Show: Oregon High Desert Classic I Rider: Alexa Driscoll Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 215 | Sht.strup W.h. Horses - U/S | Spring National Inaugural Horse Show | Alexa C. Driscoll | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 124 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunters (Combined 124,128) | Thunderbird Show Park West Coast Cla | Alexa C. Driscoll | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 127 | Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle (Combine | Thunderbird Show Park West Coast Cla | Alexa C. Driscoll | 4 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 215 Class: Sht.strup W.h. Horses - U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse Show Rider: Alexa C. Driscoll Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 124 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunters (Combined 124,128) Show: Thunderbird Show Park West Coast Cla Rider: Alexa C. Driscoll Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 127 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Hunters Under Saddle (Combine Show: Thunderbird Show Park West Coast Cla Rider: Alexa C. Driscoll Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 116.00 |