| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 149 | Short Stirrup Horses Equitation 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Okanagan. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 150 | Short Stirrup Horses Equitation 2'3 Flat | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Okanagan. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 148 | Short Stirrup Horses Equitation 2'3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Okanagan. | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 71.00 | ||
|
No: 149 Class: Short Stirrup Horses Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Okanagan. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 150 Class: Short Stirrup Horses Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Okanagan. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 148 Class: Short Stirrup Horses Equitation 2'3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Okanagan. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 71.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 715 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Clicoquot ll. | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 716 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Clicoquot ll. | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 717 | Low Children's Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Clicoquot ll. | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 158 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Clicoquot ll. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 159 | Low Children's Euitation 2'6 Flat | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Clicoquot ll. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 157 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Clicoquot ll. | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 42.00 | |
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 72.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 168.00 | ||
|
No: 715 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Clicoquot ll. Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 716 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Clicoquot ll. Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 717 Class: Low Children's Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Clicoquot ll. Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 158 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Clicoquot ll. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 159 Class: Low Children's Euitation 2'6 Flat Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Clicoquot ll. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 157 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Clicoquot ll. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 96.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 72.00 |
| Total Season Points 168.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1229 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC June Outreach | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum | LWSC June Outreach | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1328 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1325 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1327 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation (not to jum Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Equitation over Fences Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1328 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1325 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1327 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach June | Triple Threat*. | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach June | Triple Threat*. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC Outreach June | Triple Threat*. | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 89 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach June | Triple Threat*. | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC Outreach June | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.50 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC Outreach June Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 1229 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | ||
| 1226 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 1225 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | ||
| 1227 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Pacific Crest Open | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC Outreach July | Triple Threat*. | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| 40 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A | LWSC Outreach July | Triple Threat*. | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 41 | USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B | LWSC Outreach July | Triple Threat*. | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 115.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1229 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1226 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1225 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1227 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach Junior 2'3 Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
| Total Class Points: 115.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1326 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1326 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'3 Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | Triple Threat*. | 6 | 17 | 18.50 | |
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( | LWSC Outreach July | Triple Threat*. | 2 | 16 | 22.00 | |
| 4 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) | LWSC Outreach July | Triple Threat*. | 5 | 17 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.50 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m C (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 18.50 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m B (Table II Sec 2( Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 22.00 |
No: 4 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Jr 0.70m A (Table II Sec 1) Show: LWSC Outreach July Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 504 | 0.80 Jumping Seat Medal | LWSC Outreach September | Triple Threat*. | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 504 Class: 0.80 Jumping Seat Medal Show: LWSC Outreach September Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach June | Triple Threat*. | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach June | Triple Threat*. | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC Outreach June | Triple Threat*. | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC Outreach June | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 24.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 73.00 | ||
|
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC Outreach June Horse: Triple Threat*. Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC Outreach June Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 24.00 |
| Total Season Points 73.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | ||
| 89 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Pacific Crest Open | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | ||
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 89 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B | LWSC August Outreach | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A | LWSC August Outreach | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | ||
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| 90 | USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C | LWSC August Outreach | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | ||
| 523 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunt & Handy | LWSC September Outreach | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 157.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LWSC June Outreach | 18.00 | |
| Reserve | LWSC September Outreach | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 197.80 | ||
|
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences B Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences A Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter Under Saddle Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach Open 2' Hunter over Fences C Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 523 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunt & Handy Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 157.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC June Outreach Points: 18.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.80 |
| Total Season Points 197.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1322 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | ||
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat | Pacific Crest Open | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | ||
| 1320 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 1323 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC June Outreach | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | ||
| 26 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | ||
| 27 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | ||
| 25 | USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) | LWSC August Outreach | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | ||
| 510 | USHJA Outreach .60m Speed | LWSC September Outreach | 1 | 16 | 26.00 | ||
| 511 | USHJA Outreach .60 Jump-Off | LWSC September Outreach | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 128.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | LWSC September Outreach | 52.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 180.50 | ||
|
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC June Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 26 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m B (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
No: 27 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m C (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 25 Class: USHJA Outreach Jmpr Open 0.60m A (optimum time) Show: LWSC August Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 510 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Speed Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 511 Class: USHJA Outreach .60 Jump-Off Show: LWSC September Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: LWSC September Outreach Points: 52.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.00 |
| Total Season Points 180.50 |