| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | $250 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 2 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 525 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Ciel. Hollywood | 1 | 13 | 23.00 | |
| 526 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Ciel. Hollywood | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 527 | Low Children's Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Ciel. Hollywood | 7 | 12 | 13.00 | |
| 404 | Low Children's / Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Ciel. Hollywood | 2 | 9 | 18.75 | |
| 76 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Ciel. Hollywood | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 77 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Ciel. Hollywood | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 78 | Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Ciel. Hollywood | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 119.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 61.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 181.35 | ||
| Total Class Points: 119.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 61.60 |
| Total Season Points 181.35 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 534 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 533 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 532 | Low Adult Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 531 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 530 | Low Adult Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 534 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 533 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 532 Class: Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 531 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 530 Class: Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Ciel. Hollywood | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Ciel. Hollywood | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Ciel. Hollywood | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.90 | ||
|
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Ciel. Hollywood Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Ciel. Hollywood Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Ciel. Hollywood Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.40 |
| Total Season Points 72.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 2 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Sarah Olmsted | 3 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| 67 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Sarah Olmsted | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
No: 67 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Sarah Olmsted Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 521 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 520 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 524 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S | Cascade Finals | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 523 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 522 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 521 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 520 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 524 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 523 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 522 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 477 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Lauren Free | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 476 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Lauren Free | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 475 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Pacific Crest Open | Lauren Free | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 477 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lauren Free Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 476 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lauren Free Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 475 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Lauren Free Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |