| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1133 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED) | Team NW Country Classic | Rueda | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| 1133 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED) | Team NW Country Classic | Rueda | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 1133 | Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 Flat (COMBINED) | Team NW Country Classic | Rueda | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 159 | Low Children's Euitation 2'6 Flat | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Rueda | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 157 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Rueda | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 158 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Rueda | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 87.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1133 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Country Classic Horse: Rueda Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Country Classic Horse: Rueda Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Low Child/Adult Equitation 2'6 Flat (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Country Classic Horse: Rueda Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 159 Class: Low Children's Euitation 2'6 Flat Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Rueda Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 157 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Rueda Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 158 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Rueda | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 300 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 99 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 93 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle (Combined | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A (Combined 22,26,30) | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B (Combined 23,27,31) | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 92 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter (Combined 92,96,100) | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 98 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 99 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 93 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter Under Saddle (Combined Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A (Combined 22,26,30) Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B (Combined 23,27,31) Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 92 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter (Combined 92,96,100) Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 97 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation (Combined 21,25,29 | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat (Combi | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 90 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A (Combined 90,94, | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 91 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B (Combined 91,95, | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 97 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation (Combined 21,25,29 Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat (Combi Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 90 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation A (Combined 90,94, Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 91 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation B (Combined 91,95, Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 708 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | Rueda | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 707 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Rueda | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 706 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Rueda | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 59.00 | ||
|
No: 708 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Rueda Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 707 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 706 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Rueda Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 428 | OR 2'6 Children's Equitation O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic 1 | Rueda | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 430 | OR 2'6 Children's Equitation Flat | Oregon High Desert Classic 1 | Rueda | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 430 | OR 2'6 Children's Equitation Flat | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Rueda | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 429 | OR 2'6 Children's Equitation O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Rueda | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 428 | OR 2'6 Children's Equitation O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Rueda | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 716 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Rueda | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 715 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Rueda | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 717 | Low Children's Equitation Flat | Cascade Finals | Rueda | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 90.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 118.00 | ||
|
No: 428 Class: OR 2'6 Children's Equitation O/F Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Horse: Rueda Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 430 Class: OR 2'6 Children's Equitation Flat Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Horse: Rueda Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 430 Class: OR 2'6 Children's Equitation Flat Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Horse: Rueda Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 429 Class: OR 2'6 Children's Equitation O/F Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Horse: Rueda Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 428 Class: OR 2'6 Children's Equitation O/F Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Horse: Rueda Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 716 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 715 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 717 Class: Low Children's Equitation Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 90.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 118.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 89 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 88 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 89 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Under Saddle Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 22 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Hunter A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 86 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Rainier March Outreach | Rueda | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier November Outreach | Rueda | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Rueda Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 160.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 116.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 160.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A | Outreach Rainier November | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B | Outreach Rainier November | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Hunter B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Outreach Rainier November | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Outreach Rainier November | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A | Outreach Rainier November | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B | Outreach Rainier November | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | USHJA Outreach .60m Speed | Outreach Rainier November | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 57 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Speed Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |