| Total Class Points: 189.38 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Victor Peņa | 7 | 14 | 15.00 | |
| 472 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Victor Peņa | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 11 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Team NW Country Classic | Victor Peņa | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 12 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Team NW Country Classic | Victor Peņa | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 14 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Team NW Country Classic | Victor Peņa | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 15 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S | Team NW Country Classic | Victor Peņa | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 67 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Victor Peņa | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 68 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Victor Peņa | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.00 | ||||||
|
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 472 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 11 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 12 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Team NW Country Classic Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 67 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 68 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 35 | $250 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 1 | 10 | 25.00 | |
| 500 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 501 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 503 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under U/S | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 504 | Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 83.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Alpine Preview | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 113.00 | ||
|
No: 502 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 35 Class: $250 Short/Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 25.00 |
No: 500 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 501 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 503 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 504 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Horses 2'3 17 and under Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 83.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Alpine Preview Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 113.00 |
|
No: 610 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter Classic Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 12.50 |
No: 216 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 219 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter U/S Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 215 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 217 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 216 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 218 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 217 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 215 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 610 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter Classic Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.50 |
No: 219 Class: 2'6 Low Children's Hunter U/S Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 526 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 529 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 528 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 527 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 525 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 32 Class: $499 Low Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 178.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 3 | 10 | 17.50 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 469 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Victor Peņa | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 468 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Katie Countryman Starks | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 268 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Oregon High Desert Classic 1 | Victor Peņa | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 265 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Oregon High Desert Classic 1 | Katie Countryman Starks | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 267 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Oregon High Desert Classic 1 | Victor Peņa | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 266 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Oregon High Desert Classic 1 | Victor Peņa | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 267 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Victor Peņa | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 268 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Victor Peņa | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 265 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Victor Peņa | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 266 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | Victor Peņa | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 176.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Oregon High Desert Classic 1 | 25.20 | |
| Reserve | Oregon High Desert Classic 2 | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 220.90 | ||
|
No: 38 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 17.50 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 468 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Katie Countryman Starks Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 268 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 265 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Katie Countryman Starks Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 267 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 266 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 267 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 268 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 265 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 266 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 176.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 1 Points: 25.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Oregon High Desert Classic 2 Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.40 |
| Total Season Points 220.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 471 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Victor Peņa | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 470 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Katie Countryman Starks | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 471 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Victor Peņa Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 470 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Katie Countryman Starks Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |