| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 707 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Bon Beliveau | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 708 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Bon Beliveau | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 708 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Bon Beliveau | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 706 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Bon Beliveau | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 707 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Bon Beliveau | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 708 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Bon Beliveau | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 706 | Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | Bon Beliveau | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.50 | ||||||
|
No: 707 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 708 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 708 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 706 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 707 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 708 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 706 Class: Short Stirrup Horse Equitation Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B | Rainier November Outreach | Bon Beliveau | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 17 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation | Rainier November Outreach | Bon Beliveau | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 20 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier November Outreach | Bon Beliveau | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 86 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A | Rainier November Outreach | Bon Beliveau | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 17 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 20 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Bon Beliveau Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 709 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 711 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat | Pacific Crest Open | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 710 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Pacific Crest Open | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 404 | OR Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic l | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 6 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 405 | OR Short Stirrup Pony Equitation O/F | Oregon High Desert Classic l | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 406 | OR Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Flat | Oregon High Desert Classic l | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 709 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Cascade Finals | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 710 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Cascade Finals | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 41.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 98.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 41.60 |
| Total Season Points 98.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Pacific Crest Open | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 5 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 1215 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Pacific Crest Open | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 1217 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 1215 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cascade Finals | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 1216 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 | Cascade Finals | Farmore Royal Charmer. | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Farmore Royal Charmer. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Farmore Royal Charmer. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1217 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Farmore Royal Charmer. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1215 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Farmore Royal Charmer. Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1216 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 18 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Farmore Royal Charmer. Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |