| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1131 | Equitation Flat (COMBINED) | Salish Spring Opener | Luxpure Z | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1131 Class: Equitation Flat (COMBINED) Show: Salish Spring Opener Horse: Luxpure Z Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1117 | Children's / Adult Equitation Flat (COMBINED) | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Luxpure Z | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1117 | Children's/ Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Luxpure Z | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1117 Class: Children's / Adult Equitation Flat (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Luxpure Z Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1117 Class: Children's/ Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Luxpure Z Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 661 | Mod Child/Adult Eq 2'9 | SHP Spring Classic l | Luxpure Z | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 662 | Mod Child/Adult Eq 2'9 | SHP Spring Classic l | Luxpure Z | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 660 | Mod Child/Adult Eq 2'9 Flat | SHP Spring Classic l | Luxpure Z | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 661 Class: Mod Child/Adult Eq 2'9 Show: SHP Spring Classic l Horse: Luxpure Z Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 662 Class: Mod Child/Adult Eq 2'9 Show: SHP Spring Classic l Horse: Luxpure Z Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 660 Class: Mod Child/Adult Eq 2'9 Flat Show: SHP Spring Classic l Horse: Luxpure Z Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Luxpure Z | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 304 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Horse: Luxpure Z Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1114 | Short Stirrup Horse/Pony / Long Equitation 18 | Evergreen Classic | Luxpure Z. | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 1114 | Short Stirrup Pony/Horse/Long Stirrup Equitation | Evergreen Classic | Luxpure Z. | 2 | 13 | 19.00 | |
| 538 | Short Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Luxpure Z. | 2 | 22 | 0.00 | |
| 537 | Short Stirrup Equitation 2'3 | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Luxpure Z. | 4 | 22 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Evergreen Classic | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 27.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 63.60 | ||
|
No: 1114 Class: Short Stirrup Horse/Pony / Long Equitation 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Short Stirrup Pony/Horse/Long Stirrup Equitation Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 19.00 |
No: 538 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 0.00 |
No: 537 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation 2'3 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Evergreen Classic Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 27.60 |
| Total Season Points 63.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat | Rainier December Outreach | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'6 Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier December Outreach | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time | Rainier December Outreach | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier November Outreach | Luxpure Z. | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 59 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier November Outreach | Luxpure Z. | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier December Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off | Rainier November Outreach | Luxpure Z. | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B | Rainier November Outreach | Luxpure Z. | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 36 | USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A | Rainier November Outreach | Luxpure Z. | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 36 Class: USHJA Outreach .60m Optimum Time A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Luxpure Z. Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |