| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | .80m Non-Pro Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Catherine Bender | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 113 | .80m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Catherine Bender | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 116 Class: .80m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 113 Class: .80m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 136 | .90m Junior/Amateur Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Catherine Bender | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 136 Class: .90m Junior/Amateur Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 473 | 3' Children's Hunters 13 & Under | SHP Spring Classic ll | Catherine Bender | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 472 | 3' Children's Hunters 13 & Under | SHP Spring Classic ll | Catherine Bender | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 471 | 3' Children's Hunters 13 & Under (1st Rd Clsc) | SHP Spring Classic ll | Catherine Bender | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 470 | 3' Children's Hunters 13 & Under | SHP Spring Classic ll | Catherine Bender | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 402 | Children's/ Adult Hunter Classic 3 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Catherine Bender | 4 | 4 | 8.75 | |
| 1141 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Catherine Bender | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.25 | ||||||
|
No: 473 Class: 3' Children's Hunters 13 & Under Show: SHP Spring Classic ll Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 472 Class: 3' Children's Hunters 13 & Under Show: SHP Spring Classic ll Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 471 Class: 3' Children's Hunters 13 & Under (1st Rd Clsc) Show: SHP Spring Classic ll Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 470 Class: 3' Children's Hunters 13 & Under Show: SHP Spring Classic ll Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 402 Class: Children's/ Adult Hunter Classic 3 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 8.75 |
No: 1141 Class: Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | .85M Jr/Amateur Jumper | TBird West Coast Classic | Catherine Bender | 5 | 27 | 29.00 | |
| 309 | .85M Open Jumper | TBird West Coast Classic | Catherine Bender | 8 | 28 | 28.50 | |
| 310 | .85M Open Jumper | TBird West Coast Classic | Catherine Bender | 8 | 23 | 23.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 81.00 | ||||||
|
No: 313 Class: .85M Jr/Amateur Jumper Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 5 Entries: 27 Points: 29.00 |
No: 309 Class: .85M Open Jumper Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 8 Entries: 28 Points: 28.50 |
No: 310 Class: .85M Open Jumper Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 23.50 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 493 | Mod. Children's Hunters 2'9 | SHP Spring Classic l | Catherine Bender | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 492 | Mod. Children's Hunters 2'9 | SHP Spring Classic l | Catherine Bender | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 1110 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S (COMBINE | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Catherine Bender | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 1110 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Catherine Bender | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.60 | ||
|
No: 493 Class: Mod. Children's Hunters 2'9 Show: SHP Spring Classic l Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 492 Class: Mod. Children's Hunters 2'9 Show: SHP Spring Classic l Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S (COMBINE Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1110 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 55.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Catherine Bender | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 65 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Catherine Bender | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 66 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | WSHJA Evergreen Classic | Catherine Bender | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 65 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: WSHJA Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine Bender Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1140 | Short Stirrup HorsePonie/ Long Stirrup Hunter Cl | Evergreen Classic | Catherine. Bender | 8 | 17 | 21.87 | |
| 1191 | Short Stirrup Horses/ Ponies 18 / 2'3 (COMBINED) | Evergreen Classic | Catherine. Bender | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 1192 | Short Stirrup Horses/ Ponies 18 /2'3 (COMBINED) | Evergreen Classic | Catherine. Bender | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 141 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Catherine. Bender | 6 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 137 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Catherine. Bender | 5 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 139 | Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Catherine. Bender | 1 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.87 | ||||||
|
No: 1140 Class: Short Stirrup HorsePonie/ Long Stirrup Hunter Cl Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 21.87 |
No: 1191 Class: Short Stirrup Horses/ Ponies 18 / 2'3 (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1192 Class: Short Stirrup Horses/ Ponies 18 /2'3 (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 141 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 137 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 139 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter - Horse 2'3 Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.87 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | $500 Open Jumper Classic .70m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Catherine. Bender | 4 | 11 | 17.50 | |
| 62 | $500 Open Jumper Classic .80m Table II.2b | Alpine Preview | Catherine. Bender | 6 | 14 | 19.37 | |
| 108 | Jumpers .70m Table II.2d | Alpine Preview | Catherine. Bender | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| 109 | Jumpers .70m Table II.1 | Alpine Preview | Catherine. Bender | 4 | 19 | 22.00 | |
| 106 | Jumpers .70m Table IV | Pacific Crest Open | Catherine. Bender | 3 | 16 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 94.37 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: $500 Open Jumper Classic .70m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 17.50 |
No: 62 Class: $500 Open Jumper Classic .80m Table II.2b Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 19.37 |
No: 108 Class: Jumpers .70m Table II.2d Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 109 Class: Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 22.00 |
No: 106 Class: Jumpers .70m Table IV Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Catherine. Bender Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.37 |