| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1223 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 84 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter | Rainier November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A | Rainier November Outreach | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1223 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1221 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1322 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 1323 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1320 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Finals | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation | Rainier November Outreach | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat | Rainier November Outreach | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2' Flat Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Finals Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 13 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation on the Flat Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B | Rainier November Outreach | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 86 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A | Rainier November Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation B Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach 2'3 Equitation A Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | USHJA Outreach .85m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 69 | USHJA Outreach .85m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 46 | USHJA Outreach .85m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 45 | USHJA Outreach .85m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: USHJA Outreach .85m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 69 Class: USHJA Outreach .85m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 46 Class: USHJA Outreach .85m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 45 Class: USHJA Outreach .85m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 3 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier Feburary Outreach | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | USHJA Outreach .70m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time | Rainier March Outreach | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Power & Speed Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier Feburary Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Optimum Time Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 60 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA Outreach .70m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off | Rainier March Outreach | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off | Rainier November Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 64 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed | Rainier November Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 43 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off | Rainier November Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 42 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed | Rainier November Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 44 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed | Rainier November Outreach | Magical Mystery Mouse | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off Show: Rainier March Outreach Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 63 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 64 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed Show: Rainier November Outreach Horse: Magical Mystery Mouse Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Whats Up Doc | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Whats Up Doc | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Cascade Finals | Whats Up Doc | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 42.80 | ||
|
No: 712 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 713 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 714 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 42.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 702 | Pony Equitation Flat | Alpine Preview | Whats Up Doc | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 701 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Alpine Preview | Whats Up Doc | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 700 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Alpine Preview | Whats Up Doc | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 316 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6 /2'9 | Country Classic | Whats Up Doc | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 315 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6 /2'9 | Country Classic | Whats Up Doc | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 317 | Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Flat | Country Classic | Whats Up Doc | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 702 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 701 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 700 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 316 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Show: Country Classic Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 315 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Show: Country Classic Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 317 Class: Pony Equitation 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Flat Show: Country Classic Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B | Outreach Rainier Feburary | Whats Up Doc | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A | Outreach Rainier Feburary | Whats Up Doc | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 15 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B | Outreach Rainier March | Whats Up Doc | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 14 | USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A | Outreach Rainier March | Whats Up Doc | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 15 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter B Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 14 Class: USHJA Outreach 2' Hunter A Show: Outreach Rainier March Horse: Whats Up Doc Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat | Outreach Rainier Feburary | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation C | Outreach Rainier Feburary | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B | Outreach Rainier Feburary | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A | Outreach Rainier Feburary | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Eq. on the Flat Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation C Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 6 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation B Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation A Show: Outreach Rainier Feburary Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off | Outreach Rainier November | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed | Outreach Rainier November | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Jump Off Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 44 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Power & Speed Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 62 Class: USHJA Outreach .75-.80m Speed Show: Outreach Rainier November Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Evergreen Classic | Whats Up Doc. | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 152 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 | Evergreen Classic | Whats Up Doc. | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 153 | Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Not To Jump | Evergreen Classic | Whats Up Doc. | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.50 | ||||||
|
No: 151 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 152 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 153 Class: Short Stirrup Ponies Equitation 18 Not To Jump Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Whats Up Doc. | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Alpine Preview | Whats Up Doc. | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Pacific Crest Open | Whats Up Doc. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Whats Up Doc. | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Whats Up Doc. | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 712 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Whats Up Doc. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 713 | Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 | Cascade Finals | Whats Up Doc. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 714 | Children's Pony Equitation Flat | Cascade Finals | Whats Up Doc. | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 81.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific Crest Open | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 124.30 | ||
|
No: 712 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 713 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 714 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Flat Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 713 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 712 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 712 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 713 Class: Children's Pony Equitation 2' 2'3 2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 714 Class: Children's Pony Equitation Flat Show: Cascade Finals Horse: Whats Up Doc. Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific Crest Open Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.80 |
| Total Season Points 124.30 |