| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 410 | $75 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 Conf. (Comb) | Alpine Preview | Mary Starks | 2 | 4 | 19.00 | |
| 30 | $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 | Alpine Preview | Mary Starks | 4 | 4 | 22.75 | |
| 411 | $75 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 (Comb) | Alpine Preview | Mary Starks | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 412 | $75 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 (Comb) | Alpine Preview | Mary Starks | 4 | 4 | 13.00 | |
| 413 | $100 Pony Hunter U/S | Alpine Preview | Mary Starks | 3 | 4 | 16.00 | |
| 414 | $75 Pony Hunter Handy 2'3/2'6/2'9 (Comb) | Alpine Preview | Mary Starks | 1 | 4 | 24.00 | |
| 127 | Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 128 | Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Conformation | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 129 | Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 130 | Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Handy | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 7 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 131 | Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 U/S | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 6 | 7 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 184.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Alpine Preview | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 213.55 | ||
|
No: 410 Class: $75 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 Conf. (Comb) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary Starks Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 30 Class: $500 Pony Hunter Classic 2'3/2'6/2'9-3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary Starks Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 22.75 |
No: 411 Class: $75 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 (Comb) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary Starks Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 412 Class: $75 Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6/2'9 (Comb) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary Starks Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 13.00 |
No: 413 Class: $100 Pony Hunter U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary Starks Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 16.00 |
No: 414 Class: $75 Pony Hunter Handy 2'3/2'6/2'9 (Comb) Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary Starks Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 127 Class: Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 128 Class: Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Conformation Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 129 Class: Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 130 Class: Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 Handy Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 131 Class: Pony Hunter 2'3/2'6 /2'9 U/S Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 184.75 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Alpine Preview Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.80 |
| Total Season Points 213.55 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 497 | 0.70m Non-Pro Jumper | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 496 | 0.70m Non-Pro Jumper | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| 401 | 0.70m Jumper | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 400 | 0.70m Jumper | Country Classic | Mary Starks | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 497 Class: 0.70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 496 Class: 0.70m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 401 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 400 Class: 0.70m Jumper Show: Country Classic Rider: Mary Starks Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Alpine Preview | Mary Starks | 4 | 15 | 18.00 | |
| 469 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Alpine Preview | Mary Starks | 6 | 22 | 23.50 | |
| 467 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 465 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 466 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 78.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 98.90 | ||
|
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary Starks Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 18.00 |
No: 469 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary Starks Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 23.50 |
No: 467 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 465 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 466 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 98.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 446 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 34 | $250 Childs Pony Hunter Classic 2'/2'3/2'6 | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 1 | 3 | 16.25 | |
| 445 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 447 | Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 448 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 449 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Cascade Finals | Mary Starks | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 67.25 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Cascade Finals | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 82.85 | ||
|
No: 446 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 34 Class: $250 Childs Pony Hunter Classic 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 16.25 |
No: 445 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 447 Class: Children's Pony Hunter U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 448 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 449 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary Starks Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.25 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Cascade Finals Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 82.85 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 105 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S | Evergreen Classic | Mary. Starks | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 104 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Evergreen Classic | Mary. Starks | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 408 | Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Classic | Evergreen Classic | Mary. Starks | 1 | 9 | 23.75 | |
| Total Class Points | 53.75 | ||||||
|
No: 105 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 104 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 408 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Classic Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 23.75 |
| Total Class Points: 53.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 449 | Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Alpine Preview | Mary. Starks | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 446 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 445 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 34 | $250 Childs Pony Hunter Classic 2'/2'3/2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 4 | 4 | 8.75 | |
| 447 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 448 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 449 | Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 446 | Children's Pony Hunter | Cascade Finals | Mary. Starks | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 447 | Children's Pony Hunter U/S | Cascade Finals | Mary. Starks | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 445 | Children's Pony Hunter | Cascade Finals | Mary. Starks | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 98.75 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 126.75 | ||
|
No: 449 Class: Children's Pony Hunter U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 446 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 445 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 34 Class: $250 Childs Pony Hunter Classic 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 8.75 |
No: 447 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 448 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 449 Class: Children's Pony Hunter U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 446 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 447 Class: Children's Pony Hunter U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 445 Class: Children's Pony Hunter Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 126.75 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | $250 Cascade Classic 2 | Alpine Preview | Mary. Starks | 7 | 9 | 12.50 | |
| 37 | $250 Cascade Classic 2 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 3 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 461 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 460 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 462 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 U/S | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 464 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 463 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Pacific Crest Open | Mary. Starks | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 86 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | Mary. Starks | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 87 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Evergreen Classic | Mary. Starks | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 461 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Cascade Finals | Mary. Starks | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 460 | USHJA Hunter 2'0 | Cascade Finals | Mary. Starks | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 132.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Cascade Finals | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 168.00 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 12.50 |
No: 37 Class: $250 Cascade Classic 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 461 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 460 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 462 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 464 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 463 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Pacific Crest Open Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 461 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 460 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'0 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Mary. Starks Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 132.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Cascade Finals Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 168.00 |