| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 532 | Eq 14-15 3' Flat | Desert Circuit 2 | Simply Red | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 529 | Eq 14-15 3 | Desert Circuit 2 | Simply Red | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 531 | Eq 14-15 3 | Desert Circuit 3 | Simply Red | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 530 | Eq 14-15 3 | Desert Circuit 3 | Simply Red | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| 531 | Eq 14-15 3 | Desert Circuit 4 | Simply Red | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 529 | Eq 14-15 3 | Desert Circuit 4 | Simply Red | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 532 | Eq 14-15 3' Flat | Desert Circuit 4 | Simply Red | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 530 | Eq 14-15 3 | Desert Circuit 4 | Simply Red | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| 531 | Eq 14-15 3 | Desert Circuit 6 | Simply Red | 5 | 23 | 25.00 | |
| 532 | Eq 14-15 3' Flat | Desert Circuit 6 | Simply Red | 3 | 24 | 28.00 | |
| 312 | Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring National Hunter | Leelanau Country | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 313 | Equitation 12-14 3 | Spring National Hunter | Leelanau Country | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 314 | Equitation 12-14 3' Not to Jump | Spring National Hunter | Simply Red | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 184.00 | ||||||
|
No: 532 Class: Eq 14-15 3' Flat Show: Desert Circuit 2 Horse: Simply Red Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 529 Class: Eq 14-15 3 Show: Desert Circuit 2 Horse: Simply Red Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 531 Class: Eq 14-15 3 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Simply Red Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 530 Class: Eq 14-15 3 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Simply Red Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 531 Class: Eq 14-15 3 Show: Desert Circuit 4 Horse: Simply Red Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 529 Class: Eq 14-15 3 Show: Desert Circuit 4 Horse: Simply Red Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 532 Class: Eq 14-15 3' Flat Show: Desert Circuit 4 Horse: Simply Red Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 530 Class: Eq 14-15 3 Show: Desert Circuit 4 Horse: Simply Red Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 531 Class: Eq 14-15 3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Horse: Simply Red Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 25.00 |
No: 532 Class: Eq 14-15 3' Flat Show: Desert Circuit 6 Horse: Simply Red Place: 3 Entries: 24 Points: 28.00 |
No: 312 Class: Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Leelanau Country Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 313 Class: Equitation 12-14 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Leelanau Country Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 314 Class: Equitation 12-14 3' Not to Jump Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Simply Red Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 184.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 507 | Child Eq 2'9 | Desert Circuit 3 | Leelanau Country | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | |
| 508 | Child Eq 2'9 | Desert Circuit 3 | Leelanau Country | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 509 | Child Eq 2'9 | Desert Circuit 3 | Leelanau Country | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 507 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Leelanau Country Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 508 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Leelanau Country Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 509 Class: Child Eq 2'9 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Leelanau Country Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 382 | Northwest Foundation Medal (14 & Under) | Spring National Hunter | Leelanau Country | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 382 Class: Northwest Foundation Medal (14 & Under) Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Leelanau Country Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1152 | Child/Adult Eq 2'3 Flat (COMBINED) | Desert Circuit 7 | Simply Red | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| 522 | Child Eq 2'3 Flat | Desert Circuit 8 | Simply Red | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1152 Class: Child/Adult Eq 2'3 Flat (COMBINED) Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Simply Red Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 522 Class: Child Eq 2'3 Flat Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Simply Red Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 28.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 22.80 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Oregon Summer | 31.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 285.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 231.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 22.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 31.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 285.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 333 | Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Simply Red | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 334 | Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Simply Red | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 335 | Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 Not To Jump | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Simply Red | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.00 | ||
|
No: 333 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Horse: Simply Red Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 334 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Horse: Simply Red Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 335 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation 2'9 Not To Jump Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Horse: Simply Red Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 55.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Cappuchino Van T Heiki | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 376 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 | Team NW Oregon Trail | Cappuchino Van T Heiki | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 376 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 | Team NW Oregon Summer | Cappuchino Van T Heiki | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 373 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat Medal 2'6 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Cappuchino Van T Heiki Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 376 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Horse: Cappuchino Van T Heiki Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 376 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Horse: Cappuchino Van T Heiki Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |