| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Green Hunter 3'6 Handy | Desert Circuit 2 | Emily Perkins | 5 | 20 | 31.00 | |
| 23 | Green Hunter 3'6 | Desert Circuit 3 | Emily Perkins | 3 | 19 | 35.00 | |
| 722 | $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6 /3'9" | Desert Circuit 3 | Emily Perkins | 5 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 27 | Green Hunter 3'6 U/S | Desert Circuit 3 | Emily Perkins | 5 | 16 | 27.00 | |
| 24 | Green Hunter 3'6 Handy | Desert Circuit 3 | Emily Perkins | 5 | 19 | 30.00 | |
| 25 | Green Hunter 3'6 | Desert Circuit 5 | Emily Perkins | 7 | 25 | 34.00 | |
| 24 | Green Hunter 3'6 Handy | Desert Circuit 5 | Emily Perkins | 6 | 30 | 40.00 | |
| 25 | Green Hunter 3'6 U/S | Spring National Hunter | Emily Perkins | 2 | 8 | 23.00 | |
| 23 | Green Hunter 3'6 | Spring National Hunter | Emily Perkins | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 26 | Green Hunter 3'6 | Spring National Hunter | Emily Perkins | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 27 | Green Hunter 3'6 | Spring National Hunter | Emily Perkins | 3 | 8 | 20.00 | |
| 24 | Green Hunter 3'6 Handy | Spring National Hunter | Emily Perkins | 1 | 8 | 28.00 | |
| 601 | $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3'6/3 | Spring National Hunter | Emily Perkins | 2 | 5 | 32.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 360.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 33.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 33.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 393.60 | ||
|
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 31.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 35.00 |
No: 722 Class: $1000 USHJA Green Hunter Incentive 3'6 /3'9" Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 27 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 27.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 30.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 7 Entries: 25 Points: 34.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 6 Entries: 30 Points: 40.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 23.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 26 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 27 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter 3'6 Handy Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 601 Class: $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3'6/3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 360.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 33.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 33.60 |
| Total Season Points 393.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 178 | Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S | Desert Circuit 2 | Tatum Ray | 3 | 19 | 23.00 | |
| 175 | Children's Hunter 14-17 ** | Desert Circuit 3 | Tatum Ray | 1 | 25 | 35.00 | |
| 174 | Children's Hunter 14-17 | Desert Circuit 3 | Tatum Ray | 5 | 25 | 27.00 | |
| 178 | Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S | Desert Circuit 3 | Tatum Ray | 2 | 16 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 107.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 3 | 42.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 42.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 149.00 | ||
|
No: 178 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 2 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 23.00 |
No: 175 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 ** Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 25 Points: 35.00 |
No: 174 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 27.00 |
No: 178 Class: Children's Hunter 14-17 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 22.00 |
| Total Class Points: 107.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 3 Points: 42.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 42.00 |
| Total Season Points 149.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby - Hunt & Go - | Desert Circuit 3 | Emily Perkins | 6 | 36 | 30.00 | |
| 703 | $15000 USHJA National Hunter Derby - Open | Desert Circuit 4 | Emily Perkins | 4 | 24 | 45.00 | |
| 603 | $5000. USHJA Open National Hunter Derby 3 | Spring National Hunter | Emily Perkins | 4 | 16 | 45.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.00 | ||||||
|
No: 701 Class: $10000 USHJA National Hunter Derby - Hunt & Go - Show: Desert Circuit 3 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 6 Entries: 36 Points: 30.00 |
No: 703 Class: $15000 USHJA National Hunter Derby - Open Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 4 Entries: 24 Points: 45.00 |
No: 603 Class: $5000. USHJA Open National Hunter Derby 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Emily Perkins Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 45.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.00 |
|
No: 145 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 ** Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 27.00 |
No: 146 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 144 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 147 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Handy Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 18.00 |
No: 148 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 26.00 |
No: 148 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 18.00 |
No: 147 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Handy Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 27.00 |
No: 145 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 ** Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 144 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 22.00 |
No: 146 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 713 Class: $2500 Junior Hunter Classic 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 49.00 |
No: 145 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 ** Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 144 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 21.00 |
No: 146 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 24.00 |
No: 147 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 Handy Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 21.00 |
No: 148 Class: Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under 3'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 24.00 |
No: 100 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 99 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
No: 98 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Handy Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 28.00 |
No: 97 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
No: 101 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 479.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 625 | $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In | Team NW Oregon Trail | 1 | 4 | 40.00 | ||
| 25 | Green Hunter 3' U/S | Team NW Oregon Trail | 3 | 11 | 23.00 | ||
| 24 | Green Hunter Stake 3 | Team NW Oregon Trail | 1 | 11 | 31.00 | ||
| 21 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Trail | 1 | 11 | 31.00 | ||
| 22 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Trail | 3 | 10 | 22.00 | ||
| 23 | Green Hunter 3 | Team NW Oregon Trail | 1 | 11 | 31.00 | ||
| 625 | $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 3 | 4 | 28.00 | ||
| 1362 | $5000 USHJA Green HTR Incentive 3'/3'3 Reg Champ | Team NW Oregon Summer | Tatum Ray | 2 | 5 | 64.00 | |
| 510 | $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3'/3' | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | 2 | 6 | 32.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 302.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Team NW Oregon Trail | 62.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 62.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 364.00 | ||
|
No: 625 Class: $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 40.00 |
No: 25 Class: Green Hunter 3' U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 23.00 |
No: 24 Class: Green Hunter Stake 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 21 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 22 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 22.00 |
No: 23 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 31.00 |
No: 625 Class: $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 28.00 |
No: 1362 Class: $5000 USHJA Green HTR Incentive 3'/3'3 Reg Champ Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 64.00 |
No: 510 Class: $1000. USHJA Green Hunter Incentive Stake 3'/3' Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 32.00 |
| Total Class Points: 302.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Points: 62.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 62.00 |
| Total Season Points 364.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 961 | Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Tatum Ray | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 960 | Zone 9 Children's Hunter U/S Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Tatum Ray | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 1115 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Tatum Ray | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Tatum Ray | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 1115 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Tatum Ray | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 959 | Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Tatum Ray | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 958 | Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Tatum Ray | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | Tatum Ray | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 73.00 | ||||||
|
No: 961 Class: Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 960 Class: Zone 9 Children's Hunter U/S Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1115 Class: Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 1116 Class: Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1115 Class: Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 959 Class: Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 958 Class: Zone 9 Children's Hunter Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 1116 Class: Children's Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 73.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 225 | Child Hunter 2'3 U/S | Desert Circuit 8 | Tatum Ray | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 225 Class: Child Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Team NW Willamette Classic | 38.00 | |
| Champion | Team NW Oregon Summer | 48.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 112.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 461.15 | ||
|
No: 205 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 203 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic) Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 202 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 204 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 206 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 808 Class: $500 Low Children's Hunter Classic Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 206 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
No: 205 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 203 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1120 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1120 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 1120 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1120 Class: Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 203 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic) Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 26.00 |
No: 205 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 25.00 |
No: 204 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 15.50 |
No: 202 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 206 Class: Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 1180 Class: $500 Low Child/Adult Hunter Classic Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Tatum Ray Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 23.75 |
| Total Class Points: 348.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 112.40 |
| Total Season Points 461.15 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Team NW Oregon Trail | 46.00 | |
| Champion | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 48.00 | |
| Champion | Team NW Oregon Summer | 46.00 | |
| Reserve | Team NW Willamette Classic | 27.60 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | WSHJA NW Autumn Classic | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 227.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 874.60 | ||
|
No: 214 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 212 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 215 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 213 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 213 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 215 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 212 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 214 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 19.00 |
No: 625 Class: $1000 Platinum Performance USHJA Green Hunter In Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 24.00 |
No: 1116 Class: Young Hunter 7 & Under 3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 1118 Class: Young Hunter 7 & Under 3'/3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1119 Class: Young Hunter 7 & Under 3'/3'3 U/S (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1117 Class: Young Hunter 7 & Under 3'/3'3 ' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 18.00 |
No: 621 Class: $3000 USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 60.00 |
No: 212 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 213 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 215 Class: Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 23.00 |
No: 848 Class: Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 849 Class: Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 U/ S Fina Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 46 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 846 Class: Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 508 Class: $5000. USHJA National Open Hunter Derby 3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 75.00 |
No: 49 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 U/S Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 48 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 25.00 |
No: 47 Class: Young Hunter Horses 7 & under 3'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
No: 847 Class: Zone IX Young Hunter 7 & under 3'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 647.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Willamette Classic Points: 27.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 227.60 |
| Total Season Points 874.60 |