| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Early Summer Classic | Commodore | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' Flat (COMBINED) | Team NW Early Summer Classic | Commodore | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Early Summer Classic | Commodore | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Commodore | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Commodore | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1133 | Adult Equitation 3' Flat (COMBINED) | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Commodore | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 65.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 21.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 86.60 | ||
|
No: 1133 Class: Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Horse: Commodore Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Adult Equitation 3' Flat (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Horse: Commodore Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Horse: Commodore Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Horse: Commodore Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Adult Equitation 3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Horse: Commodore Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1133 Class: Adult Equitation 3' Flat (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Horse: Commodore Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 65.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 21.60 |
| Total Season Points 86.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 338 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 Not To Jump | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Commodore | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 337 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Commodore | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 336 | Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Commodore | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 381 | Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Flat | Team NW Oregon Trail | Commodore | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 380 | Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Team NW Oregon Trail | Commodore | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 379 | Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 | Team NW Oregon Trail | Commodore | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 70.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 100.00 | ||
|
No: 338 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 Not To Jump Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Commodore Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 337 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Commodore Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 336 Class: Pre-Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Horse: Commodore Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 381 Class: Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Flat Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Horse: Commodore Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 380 Class: Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Horse: Commodore Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 379 Class: Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: Team NW Oregon Trail Horse: Commodore Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 70.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 100.00 |