| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1186 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Maya Daniel | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 1185 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Maya Daniel | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 1184 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Maya Daniel | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1183 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Rd Classic) (COMBIN | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Maya Daniel | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 1182 | Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Maya Daniel | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1186 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Maya Daniel Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1185 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Maya Daniel Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1184 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Maya Daniel Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1183 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Rd Classic) (COMBIN Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Maya Daniel Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1182 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Maya Daniel Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 41.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 166.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 146.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 166.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | ||
| 177 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | ||
| 178 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | ||
| 179 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | ||
| 175 | USHJA Hunter 3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | ||
| 256 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | ||
| 255 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 4 | 16 | 19.00 | ||
| 254 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 253 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Team NW Early Summer Classic | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | ||
| 253 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | ||
| 257 | USHJA Hunter 3' U/S | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | Maya Daniel | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 254 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Team NW Hunter Creek Classic | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | ||
| Total Class Points | 144.00 | ||||||
|
No: 176 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 177 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 178 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 179 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 175 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 256 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 255 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 19.00 |
No: 254 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 253 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Early Summer Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 253 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 257 Class: USHJA Hunter 3' U/S Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Maya Daniel Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 254 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Team NW Hunter Creek Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
| Total Class Points: 144.00 |