| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 360 | ASPCA Maclay | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Champ Of My Life | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.50 | ||||||
|
No: 360 Class: ASPCA Maclay Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse: Champ Of My Life Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
| Total Class Points: 12.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 806 | EMO Insurance/USHJA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Champ Of My Life | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 806 Class: EMO Insurance/USHJA Jumping Seat Medal 3'3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Champ Of My Life Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 277 | SHORT STIRRUP HORSES EQUITATION 2'3 NOT TO JUMP | NW Autumn Classic | Ascension. | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 276 | SHORT STIRRUP HORSES EQUITATION 2'3 O/F | NW Autumn Classic | Ascension. | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 275 | SHORT STIRRUP HORSES EQUITATION 2'3 O/F | NW Autumn Classic | Ascension. | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.50 | ||||||
|
No: 277 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HORSES EQUITATION 2'3 NOT TO JUMP Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Ascension. Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 276 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HORSES EQUITATION 2'3 O/F Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Ascension. Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 275 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HORSES EQUITATION 2'3 O/F Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Ascension. Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 219 | Equitation 14/U NTJ | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Luck of the Irish. | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 216 | Equitation 14/U 3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Luck of the Irish. | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 215 | Equitation 14/U 3 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Luck of the Irish. | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 219 Class: Equitation 14/U NTJ Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 216 Class: Equitation 14/U 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 215 Class: Equitation 14/U 3 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 248 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Luck of the Irish. | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 249 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Luck of the Irish. | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 128 | Low Children's Equitation Not to Jump | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Luck of the Irish. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 126 | Low Children's Equitation 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Luck of the Irish. | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.20 | ||
|
No: 248 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 249 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 128 Class: Low Children's Equitation Not to Jump Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 126 Class: Low Children's Equitation 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 60.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Luck of the Irish. | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 37 | Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Luck of the Irish. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 160 | Pre-Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'9: | SEPT CASCADE FINALS | Luck of the Irish. | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 157 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 37 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 160 Class: Pre-Children's/ Adult Equitation 2'9: Show: SEPT CASCADE FINALS Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 358 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 | JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW | Luck of the Irish. | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 249 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 | JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN | Luck of the Irish. | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 358 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 Show: JUNE ALPINE PREVIEW Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 249 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 2'6 Show: JULY PACIFIC CREST OPEN Horse: Luck of the Irish. Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |