| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Myla O'Malley | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Myla O'Malley | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Myla O'Malley | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Myla O'Malley | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Myla O'Malley | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Myla O'Malley | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Myla O'Malley | 3 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Myla O'Malley | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 1116 | Children's Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Hunter | Myla O'Malley | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 137.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 26.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 163.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 137.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 26.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.40 |
| Total Season Points 163.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sara Petersen | 3 | 13 | 25.00 | |
| 51 | Performance Hunter 3'3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Sara Petersen | 6 | 11 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 25.00 |
No: 51 Class: Performance Hunter 3'3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sara Petersen Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 178 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Myla O'Malley | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 175 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Myla O'Malley | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 177 | USHJA Hunter 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Myla O'Malley | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 178 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Myla O'Malley Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 175 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Myla O'Malley Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 177 Class: USHJA Hunter 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Myla O'Malley Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1167 | Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 (COMBINED) | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Myla O'Malley | 4 | 9 | 18.00 | |
| 1168 | Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Handy (CO | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Myla O'Malley | 8 | 9 | 14.00 | |
| 1170 | Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 (COMBINE | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Myla O'Malley | 6 | 9 | 16.00 | |
| 1171 | Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 (COMBINED) | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Myla O'Malley | 7 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 63.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1167 Class: Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Myla O'Malley Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 1168 Class: Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Handy (CO Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Myla O'Malley Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
No: 1170 Class: Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 (COMBINE Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Myla O'Malley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 16.00 |
No: 1171 Class: Junior / Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 (COMBINED) Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Myla O'Malley Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 63.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | $1,500 Ron Tonkin Maserati 1.15 Mini prix | Split Rock Portland 1 | Ava O'Malley | 14 | 26 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: $1,500 Ron Tonkin Maserati 1.15 Mini prix Show: Split Rock Portland 1 Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 14 Entries: 26 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 515 | Open Jumper 1.20m | Oregon High Desert Classic l | Ava O'Malley | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 677 | Mini Grand Prix | Oregon High Desert Classic l | Ava O'Malley | 11 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.50 | ||||||
|
No: 515 Class: Open Jumper 1.20m Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 677 Class: Mini Grand Prix Show: Oregon High Desert Classic l Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 11 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 157 | Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper 1.15m | Salish Spring Opener | Ava O'Malley | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 156 | Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper 1.15m | Salish Spring Opener | Ava O'Malley | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 157 Class: Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper 1.15m Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 156 Class: Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper 1.15m Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 204 | Junior/Amateur Jumper Classic 1.20m | Salish Spring Opener | Ava O'Malley | 3 | 7 | 40.00 | |
| 162 | Junior/Amateur Jumper 120m | Salish Spring Opener | Ava O'Malley | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 452 | Low Junior / Amateur Jumper 1.20m | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Ava O'Malley | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 508 | Low Jr/Am Jumper Classic 1.20m-1.25m | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Ava O'Malley | 4 | 4 | 100.00 | |
| 451 | Low Junior / Amateur Jumper 1.20m | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Ava O'Malley | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 38 | $5000 C. Jarvis Insurance NAL 1.20m Jr/Am Final | Split Rock Portland 1 | Ava O'Malley | 20 | 22 | 0.00 | |
| 37 | $1000 Helite 1.20m Jr/Am Speed | Split Rock Portland 1 | Ava O'Malley | 8 | 18 | 100.00 | |
| 36 | $1000 Helite 1.20m Jr/Am Power/Speed | Split Rock Portland 1 | Ava O'Malley | 22 | 29 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 240.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 240.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1160 | $9999. USHJA National Hunter Derby | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper | Ava O'Malley | 5 | 25 | 38.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1160 Class: $9999. USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 38.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Ava O'Malley | 5 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 151 Class: $250 Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 603 | $1500 USHJA Jumper Classic Level 1 1.15m | Oregon Summer | Ava O'Malley | 3 | 5 | 11.25 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.25 | ||||||
|
No: 603 Class: $1500 USHJA Jumper Classic Level 1 1.15m Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 11.25 |
| Total Class Points: 11.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 471 | Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper 1.15m | Oregon Summer | Ava O'Malley | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 472 | Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper 1.15m | Oregon Summer | Ava O'Malley | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 471 Class: Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper 1.15m Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 472 Class: Modified Junior/Amateur Jumper 1.15m Show: Oregon Summer Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 258 | $250 High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Stake Table | Swiftwater Invitational | Ava O'Malley | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 257 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 | Swiftwater Invitational | Ava O'Malley | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 256 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c | Swiftwater Invitational | Ava O'Malley | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 255 | High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b | Swiftwater Invitational | Ava O'Malley | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 343 | Childrens Jumper 1.10M $250 Stake | TBird West Coast Classic | Ava O'Malley | 8 | 20 | 20.50 | |
| 342 | Childrens Jumper 1.10M | TBird West Coast Classic | Ava O'Malley | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| 340 | Childrens Jumper 1.10M | TBird West Coast Classic | Ava O'Malley | 7 | 18 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 94.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 110.10 | ||
|
No: 258 Class: $250 High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Stake Table Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 257 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.1 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 256 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2c Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 255 Class: High Children's Jumpers 1.10m Table II.2b Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 343 Class: Childrens Jumper 1.10M $250 Stake Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 20.50 |
No: 342 Class: Childrens Jumper 1.10M Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
No: 340 Class: Childrens Jumper 1.10M Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 110.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby | Swiftwater Invitational | Ava O'Malley | 2 | 20 | 60.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: $2500 USHJA National Hunter Derby Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Ava O'Malley Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 60.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |