| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | ADULT EQUITATON 18-35 3' O/F (Combined 301,304) | NW Autumn Classic | Ivy League | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 300 | ADULT EQUITATON 3' O/F (Combined 300,303) | NW Autumn Classic | Ivy League | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 302 | ADULT EQUITATON 18-35 3' Not to jump (Combined 3 | NW Autumn Classic | Ivy League | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 59.00 | ||
|
No: 301 Class: ADULT EQUITATON 18-35 3' O/F (Combined 301,304) Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Ivy League Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 300 Class: ADULT EQUITATON 3' O/F (Combined 300,303) Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Ivy League Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 302 Class: ADULT EQUITATON 18-35 3' Not to jump (Combined 3 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Ivy League Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 194 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Tazo | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 195 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'6 | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Tazo | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 196 | Low Adult Amateur Equitation Flat | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | Tazo | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 51.00 | ||
|
No: 194 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Horse: Tazo Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 195 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation 2'6 Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Horse: Tazo Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 196 Class: Low Adult Amateur Equitation Flat Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Horse: Tazo Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SPRING NATIONAL INAUGURAL Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 51.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 277 | Mod. Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Tazo | 1 | 28 | 38.00 | |
| 278 | Mod. Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Tazo | 2 | 27 | 33.00 | |
| 279 | Mod. Child/Adult Equitation Flat | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | Tazo | 4 | 25 | 28.00 | |
| 174 | PNW Pre Child/Adult Equitation Final (Combined 1 | OCTOBER CLASSIC | Tazo | 5 | 9 | 16.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 115.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC | 76.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 76.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 191.50 | ||
|
No: 277 Class: Mod. Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Horse: Tazo Place: 1 Entries: 28 Points: 38.00 |
No: 278 Class: Mod. Child/Adult Equitation 2'9 Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Horse: Tazo Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 33.00 |
No: 279 Class: Mod. Child/Adult Equitation Flat Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Horse: Tazo Place: 4 Entries: 25 Points: 28.00 |
No: 174 Class: PNW Pre Child/Adult Equitation Final (Combined 1 Show: OCTOBER CLASSIC Horse: Tazo Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 16.50 |
| Total Class Points: 115.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: T-BIRD SUMMER FORT CLASSIC Points: 76.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 76.00 |
| Total Season Points 191.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 156 | Equitation 16-17 NTJ | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Cape Town | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| 160 | Equitation 16-17 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper | Cape Town | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 172 | Equitation 16-17 NTJ | Spring National Inaugural | Cape Town | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 158 | Equitation 16-17 3 | Spring National Inaugural | Cape Town | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.50 | ||||||
|
No: 156 Class: Equitation 16-17 NTJ Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Horse: Cape Town Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 160 Class: Equitation 16-17 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Horse: Cape Town Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 172 Class: Equitation 16-17 NTJ Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Cape Town Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 158 Class: Equitation 16-17 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Cape Town Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 661 | Low Equitation 2'9 | HMI Equestrian Classic 1 | Cape Town | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 661 Class: Low Equitation 2'9 Show: HMI Equestrian Classic 1 Horse: Cape Town Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 180 | Equitation 15-17 3' Not to Jump | Swiftwater Invitational | Castine | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 178 | Equitation 15-17 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Castine | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 177 | Equitation 15-17 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Castine | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 632 | Junior Equitation 15 - 17 3' | HMI Equestrian Classic | Castine | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Swiftwater Invitational | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 69.40 | ||
|
No: 180 Class: Equitation 15-17 3' Not to Jump Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Castine Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 178 Class: Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Castine Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 177 Class: Equitation 15-17 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Castine Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 632 Class: Junior Equitation 15 - 17 3' Show: HMI Equestrian Classic Horse: Castine Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Swiftwater Invitational Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 69.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | Children's 15 - 17 Equitation | Canadian Premier | Castine | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 272 | Children's 15 - 17 Equitation 3'0 | Canadian Premier | Castine | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 273 | Children's 15 - 17 Equitation Flat | Canadian Premier | Castine | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 265 | Equitation, 14-15 | Oregon High Desert Classic I | Castine | 1 | 20 | 30.00 | |
| 271 | Equitation, 14-15 Flat | Oregon High Desert Classic II | Castine | 6 | 18 | 19.50 | |
| 265 | Equitation, 14-15 | Oregon High Desert Classic II | Castine | 3 | 18 | 22.00 | |
| 264 | Equitation, 14-15 | Oregon High Desert Classic II | Castine | 5 | 18 | 20.00 | |
| 273 | Children's 15 - 17 Equitation Flat | Summer Fort Festival | Castine | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 271 | Children's 15 - 17 Equitation | Summer Fort Festival | Castine | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 272 | Children's 15 - 17 Equitation 3'0 | Summer Fort Festival | Castine | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 147.50 | ||||||
|
No: 271 Class: Children's 15 - 17 Equitation Show: Canadian Premier Horse: Castine Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 272 Class: Children's 15 - 17 Equitation 3'0 Show: Canadian Premier Horse: Castine Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 273 Class: Children's 15 - 17 Equitation Flat Show: Canadian Premier Horse: Castine Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 265 Class: Equitation, 14-15 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic I Horse: Castine Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 30.00 |
No: 271 Class: Equitation, 14-15 Flat Show: Oregon High Desert Classic II Horse: Castine Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 19.50 |
No: 265 Class: Equitation, 14-15 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic II Horse: Castine Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 22.00 |
No: 264 Class: Equitation, 14-15 Show: Oregon High Desert Classic II Horse: Castine Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 20.00 |
No: 273 Class: Children's 15 - 17 Equitation Flat Show: Summer Fort Festival Horse: Castine Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 271 Class: Children's 15 - 17 Equitation Show: Summer Fort Festival Horse: Castine Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 272 Class: Children's 15 - 17 Equitation 3'0 Show: Summer Fort Festival Horse: Castine Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 147.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class O/F - 3 | Spring National Hunter | Castine | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 317 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class O/F - 3 Show: Spring National Hunter Horse: Castine Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 161 | Equitation 14-15 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | Valentino | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 269 | Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 | Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier | Valentino | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 270 | Children's 14 & U Equitation Flat | Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier | Valentino | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 268 | Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 | Thunderbird Showpark Canadian Premier | Valentino | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 261 | Equitation, 12-15 (Combined 261,263) | Oregon High Desert Classic I | Valentino | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 269 | Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 | Thunderbird Summer Fort Classic | Valentino | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 268 | Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 | Thunderbird Summer Fort Classic | Valentino | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 268 | Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 | Thunderbird Fort Festival | Valentino | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 270 | Children's 14 & U Equitation Flat | Thunderbird Fort Festival | Valentino | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 269 | Children's 14 & U Equitation 3'0 | Thunderbird Fort Festival | Valentino | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 108.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 108.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Short/Long Stirrup Equitation o/f 2'0 (Combined | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 | Cabernet | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Short/Long Stirrup Equitation o/f 2'0 (Combined Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 Horse: Cabernet Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 322.50 |
| Total Class Points: 148.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Children 2'6 | Spring National Inaugural | Wrapsody | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 328 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 | Spring National Hunter Show | Wrapsody | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 432 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Cabernet | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 350 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class | NW Autumn Classic | Cabernet | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 45 | WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 2'6 Medal | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat Oct 26 | Cabernet | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 45 | WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 2'6 Medal | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 | Cabernet | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 314 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Children 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Wrapsody Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 328 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Show Horse: Wrapsody Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 432 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Cabernet Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 350 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 45 Class: WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 2'6 Medal Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat Oct 26 Horse: Cabernet Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 45 Class: WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 2'6 Medal Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Oct 27 Horse: Cabernet Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Short & Long Stirrup Equitation Not to Jump (hor | Bridle Trails Classic | Cabernet | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 43 | Short Stirrup & Long Stirrup Equitation O/F (hor | Bridle Trails Classic | Cabernet | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 85 | Short & Long Stirrup Equitation Over Jumps (Hors | Bridle Trails Classic | Cabernet | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Short & Long Stirrup Equitation Not to Jump (hor Show: Bridle Trails Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 43 Class: Short Stirrup & Long Stirrup Equitation O/F (hor Show: Bridle Trails Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 85 Class: Short & Long Stirrup Equitation Over Jumps (Hors Show: Bridle Trails Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Pre Chldrns Equitation 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Cabernet | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 419 | Pre Chldrns Equitation 2'6 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | Cabernet | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 318 | PRE CHILD EQUITATION 2'6 | The Country Classic | Cabernet | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 320 | PRE CHILD EQUITATION FLAT | The Country Classic | Cabernet | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 319 | PRE CHILD EQUITATION 2'6 | The Country Classic | Cabernet | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 297 | Pre-Children's Equitation | Oregon High Desert I | Cabernet | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 557 | Pre-Children's Equitation | Oregon High Desert I | Cabernet | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 187 | Pre-Childrens Eq 2'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Cabernet | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 186 | Pre-Childrens Eq 2'6 | NW Autumn Classic | Cabernet | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 129.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 44.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 44.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 173.50 | ||
|
No: 200 Class: Pre Chldrns Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Cabernet Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 419 Class: Pre Chldrns Equitation 2'6 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Cabernet Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 318 Class: PRE CHILD EQUITATION 2'6 Show: The Country Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 320 Class: PRE CHILD EQUITATION FLAT Show: The Country Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 319 Class: PRE CHILD EQUITATION 2'6 Show: The Country Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 297 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation Show: Oregon High Desert I Horse: Cabernet Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 557 Class: Pre-Children's Equitation Show: Oregon High Desert I Horse: Cabernet Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 187 Class: Pre-Childrens Eq 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 186 Class: Pre-Childrens Eq 2'6 Show: NW Autumn Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
| Total Class Points: 129.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Points: 44.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 44.00 |
| Total Season Points 173.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | Pony Equitation Flat | HITS Desert Circuit IV | Amazing Grace | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 319 | Pony Equitation O/F | HITS Desert Circuit IV | Amazing Grace | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 320 | Pony Equitation O/F | HITS Desert Circuit IV | Amazing Grace | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 317 Class: Pony Equitation Flat Show: HITS Desert Circuit IV Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 319 Class: Pony Equitation O/F Show: HITS Desert Circuit IV Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 |
No: 320 Class: Pony Equitation O/F Show: HITS Desert Circuit IV Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 491 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class, 2'6 | Evergreen Classic | Cabernet | 2 | 8 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 491 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class, 2'6 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Cabernet Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation NTJ | Bridle Trails Classic | Amazing Grace | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation | Bridle Trails Classic | Amazing Grace | 4 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 64 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation | Bridle Trails Classic | Amazing Grace | 5 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 335 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 2 | The Country Classic | Amazing Grace | 5 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 337 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT | The Country Classic | Amazing Grace | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 336 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 2 | The Country Classic | Amazing Grace | 4 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 218 | SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION PONY | Evergreen Classic | Amazing Grace | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation NTJ Show: Bridle Trails Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Show: Bridle Trails Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation Show: Bridle Trails Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 335 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 2 Show: The Country Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 337 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT Show: The Country Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 336 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 2 Show: The Country Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 218 Class: SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION PONY Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | BEGINNING RIDER EQUITATION | Early Summer Classic | Amazing Grace | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 324 | BEGINNING RIDER EQUITATION | Early Summer Classic | Amazing Grace | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 325 | BEGINNING RIDER EQUITATION FLAT | Early Summer Classic | Amazing Grace | 1 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 323 Class: BEGINNING RIDER EQUITATION Show: Early Summer Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 324 Class: BEGINNING RIDER EQUITATION Show: Early Summer Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 325 Class: BEGINNING RIDER EQUITATION FLAT Show: Early Summer Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation NTJ | Lake Washington Saddle Club Spring Show | Amazing Grace | 6 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 64 | Short Stirrup Pony Equitation over fences | Lake Washington Saddle Club Spring Show | Amazing Grace | 8 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 168 | SHT STRRUP(PONIES) EQ | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Amazing Grace | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | |
| 371 | SHT STRRUP(PONIES) EQ | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Amazing Grace | 7 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 268 | SHT STRRUP(PONIES) EQ - NOT TO JUMP | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Amazing Grace | 7 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 109 | SHT STRRUP PONY EQ 18 | The Emerald Classic | Amazing Grace | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 172 | SHRT STRRUP PONY EQ - NO JUMP | The Emerald Classic | Amazing Grace | 5 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 167 | SHT STRRUP PONY EQ 18 | The Emerald Classic | Amazing Grace | 8 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation NTJ Show: Lake Washington Saddle Club Spring Show Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 64 Class: Short Stirrup Pony Equitation over fences Show: Lake Washington Saddle Club Spring Show Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 168 Class: SHT STRRUP(PONIES) EQ Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 371 Class: SHT STRRUP(PONIES) EQ Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 268 Class: SHT STRRUP(PONIES) EQ - NOT TO JUMP Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 109 Class: SHT STRRUP PONY EQ 18 Show: The Emerald Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 172 Class: SHRT STRRUP PONY EQ - NO JUMP Show: The Emerald Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 167 Class: SHT STRRUP PONY EQ 18 Show: The Emerald Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 324 | Beginning Rider Equitation O/F | The Oregon Trail Classic | Amazing Grace | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 325 | Beginning Rider Equitation Flat | The Oregon Trail Classic | Amazing Grace | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 323 | Beginning Rider Equitation O/F | The Oregon Trail Classic | Amazing Grace | 1 | 4 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 324 Class: Beginning Rider Equitation O/F Show: The Oregon Trail Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 325 Class: Beginning Rider Equitation Flat Show: The Oregon Trail Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 323 Class: Beginning Rider Equitation O/F Show: The Oregon Trail Classic Horse: Amazing Grace Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |