Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Loro Piana | Kaili Pelzer | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Derafina R | Sandra Ledbetter | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BALLYBAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FANDANGO HX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Avec Moi | 34.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ashton Hill | Olivia Brandon | 58.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Picasso Moon | 32.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Juno | Johanna Sixl | 46.00 | |
Reserve | Incorino | Marielle Fries | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quiet Please | 54.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quick Boy 9 | Jessica King | 76.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TITAN DE MEDI, Marianne Woolpert | 0.00 | |
2 | Gazoo, Krista Taylor | 22.00 | |
3 | FOR WIN, Ryan Calbert | 0.00 | |
4 | FELIPPA N, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
5 | I-C.S.S. SUNPLAY, GABRIELLE REXROAT | 0.00 | |
6 | TENESSE ROUGE, Alexandra Ireland | 0.00 | |
7 | PEPPER, Jennifer L. Lampton | 0.00 | |
8 | CALLUM O'CONNOR, Kristine Malmanis | 0.00 | |
9 | QUICK STEP, Jo Bartell | 0.00 | |
10 | ARCHITEKT, Stacey Siebel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL CANTO, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
3 | KISMET, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
4 | CORONATION, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
5 | Avec Moi, Grace Pearson | 0.00 | |
6 | DEVOUT, Jessica Behar | 0.00 | |
7 | GOLDEN BOY, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
8 | HOLLYWOOD, Patrick Seaton | 0.00 | |
9 | McGinnis, Tory Bova | 10.00 | |
10 | CINEMATIC, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
11 | MARBLE ARCH, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
12 | IN FAVOR, Olivia Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
2 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
3 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
4 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
5 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
6 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 31.50 | |
7 | GALACTIC, Tonya Johnston | 0.00 | |
8 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 63.00 | |
2 | GABRIEL, Aya F. Clear | 0.00 | |
3 | Avec Moi, Grace Pearson | 47.25 | |
4 | Incorino, Marielle Fries | 40.25 | |
5 | Virginia Z, Annika Singh | 38.50 | |
6 | FANCIFUL, Jayme Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | DAVINCI, Adele Bonomi | 0.00 | |
8 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 33.25 | |
9 | BACK IN BUSINESS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE ACTUALLY, Rachael Guajardo | 0.00 | |
3 | BALLYBAY, Danae P. Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
4 | FANDANGO HX, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODSTOCK, Chelsea Carpenter | 0.00 | |
6 | Quick Boy 9, Jessica King | 14.38 | |
7 | KONA, Weissbaum, Martha K | 0.00 | |
8 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
9 | DEVOUT, Dana Meyer | 0.00 | |
10 | LEGO CH, Alicia Jovais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COBALT BLUE R, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
2 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 27.50 | |
3 | IN FAVOR, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | CATWOMAN, Anya Gupta | 0.00 | |
5 | CALL ME VEGAS, Mackensie Park | 0.00 | |
6 | COUNT ON ME, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
7 | DIRK, Beley Chaikovsky | 0.00 | |
8 | SAMBUCA, Lauren Aubert | 0.00 | |
10 | RISING DEBONAIR, Kalea Hankins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER DREAM, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
1 | TITAN DE MEDI, Matthew B. Sereni | 0.00 | |
2 | SANCERRE, Simonne Berg | 0.00 | |
2 | SANASAR, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | CIELO, Carol Wright | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMPION FOR VOLT, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | ATHENA, Alexis Georgeson | 0.00 | |
4 | ROSELLA LS, Allison Fithian | 0.00 | |
5 | CASMIR Z, Jill C. Humphrey | 0.00 | |
5 | LILY, Rachel A. Fields | 0.00 | |
6 | IVANA TRUMPH, Rachel A. Fields | 0.00 | |
6 | BEQUICKLEY, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | ARNELL'S LOADED WEAPON, Tyler Hardin | 0.00 | |
7 | I-C.S.S. SUNPLAY, Sami Milo | 0.00 | |
8 | ELLIOTT, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
8 | COVER GIRL, Patrick Seaton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCERRE, Simonne Berg | 0.00 | |
1 | RAPID TRANSIT, Dylan Ryan | 0.00 | |
2 | CIELO, Carol Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR WIN, Jacqueline E. De La Bouillerie | 0.00 | |
3 | BEQUICKLEY, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | COVER GIRL, Ava K. Spinale | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTATO BF, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
4 | FELIPPA N, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
5 | CHELLO SZG, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
5 | Gazoo, Shelly Kerron | 46.00 | |
6 | CARUSO DE NAMOISY, Casey J. Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | LILY, Rachel A. Fields | 0.00 | |
7 | AGRIPPA, Alessandra Volpi | 0.00 | |
7 | CUPIDO, Charlotte Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | BLACK JACK, Lena Van Duzer | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSIATO, Olivia Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGRIPPA, Alessandra Volpi | 0.00 | |
2 | DISCLOSURE, Alan Pymont | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACK IRISH, Lauren Kee | 0.00 | |
4 | ARNELL'S LOADED WEAPON, Tyler Hardin | 0.00 | |
5 | Caretypso, Catherine Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | CARUSO DE NAMOISY, Casey J. Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | PEPPER, Matt Archer | 0.00 | |
8 | NO LIMMIT, Lauren Winkler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I-C.S.S. SUNPLAY, GABRIELLE REXROAT | 0.00 | |
2 | MYSTERY SOLVED, Alexandra Ireland | 0.00 | |
3 | Gazoo, Krista Taylor | 13.00 | |
4 | CALLUM O'CONNOR, Kristine Malmanis | 0.00 | |
5 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 11.00 | |
6 | FOR WIN, Ryan Calbert | 0.00 | |
7 | FELIPPA N, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
8 | AZZARO DU SOLEIL, Mia Viloria | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHITEKT, Stacey Siebel | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR WIN, Ryan Calbert | 0.00 | |
3 | Gazoo, Krista Taylor | 19.00 | |
4 | CALVATOS Z, Stacey Siebel | 0.00 | |
5 | PEPPER, Jennifer L. Lampton | 0.00 | |
6 | SANASAR, Adela Stone | 0.00 | |
7 | CALLUM O'CONNOR, Kristine Malmanis | 0.00 | |
8 | TITAN DE MEDI, Marianne Woolpert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR WIN, Ryan Calbert | 0.00 | |
2 | TITAN DE MEDI, Marianne Woolpert | 0.00 | |
3 | ATHENA, Alexis Georgeson | 0.00 | |
4 | I-C.S.S. SUNPLAY, GABRIELLE REXROAT | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLUM O'CONNOR, Kristine Malmanis | 0.00 | |
6 | MARIPOSA, Michael Lesser | 0.00 | |
7 | TENESSE ROUGE, Alexandra Ireland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I-C.S.S. SUNPLAY, GABRIELLE REXROAT | 0.00 | |
2 | ISABELLE, Susan Meadows | 0.00 | |
3 | AVANTE, Lorianne Chammas | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLUM O'CONNOR, Kristine Malmanis | 0.00 | |
5 | GRACIOUS ME, Brenda Bottum | 0.00 | |
6 | HELIOS, Adela Stone | 0.00 | |
7 | SANASAR, Adela Stone | 0.00 | |
8 | MIMOSA, Tiffany M. Hansen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTA TERESITA GORAN, Colleen M. Cavalier | 0.00 | |
2 | AVANTE, Lorianne Chammas | 0.00 | |
3 | LEXINGTON, Madeleine Sessions | 0.00 | |
4 | MARIPOSA, Michael Lesser | 0.00 | |
5 | I-C.S.S. SUNPLAY, GABRIELLE REXROAT | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTAIN MYSTIQUE, Meredith Wiedeman | 0.00 | |
7 | MYSTERY SOLVED, Alexandra Ireland | 0.00 | |
8 | ISABELLE, Susan Meadows | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I-C.S.S. SUNPLAY, GABRIELLE REXROAT | 0.00 | |
2 | AVANTE, Lorianne Chammas | 0.00 | |
3 | CONRAD 80, Molly Pedulla | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSL COEUR Z, Debra K. Van Horn | 0.00 | |
5 | MAKIN' IT BIG, Cordelia Wolf | 0.00 | |
6 | LEXINGTON, Madeleine Sessions | 0.00 | |
7 | MIMOSA, Tiffany M. Hansen | 0.00 | |
8 | CANDELORO, Madelynne Colteaux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LULAVANI, Sami Milo | 0.00 | |
2 | ENTOURAGE, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | Avec Moi, Morgan Thomas | 32.00 | |
4 | SAMBUCA, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
5 | DAVINCI, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
6 | DONAR, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
7 | CIAO, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
8 | REGALO, Nina Alario | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBUCA, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | CABANA VDL, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | EMERSON, Hannah Selleck | 0.00 | |
4 | DAVINCI, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
5 | ENTOURAGE, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | Chupa Chup, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 | |
7 | CARPACCIO Z, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
8 | LULAVANI, Sami Milo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBUCA, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | CARSON, Patrick Seaton | 0.00 | |
3 | CIAO, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
4 | REGALO, Nina Alario | 0.00 | |
5 | LULAVANI, Sami Milo | 0.00 | |
6 | CARPACCIO Z, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
7 | DONAR, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
8 | Papillon, Shelly Kerron | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABANA VDL, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | LULAVANI, Sami Milo | 0.00 | |
3 | REGALO, Nina Alario | 0.00 | |
4 | CORRATO, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
5 | CARPACCIO Z, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
6 | DONAR, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
7 | CARSON, Patrick Seaton | 0.00 | |
8 | Papillon, Shelly Kerron | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBUCA, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | DAVINCI, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
3 | DONAR, Quinn Partridge | 0.00 | |
4 | Papillon, Shelly Kerron | 18.00 | |
5 | ENTOURAGE, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | LULAVANI, Sami Milo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALACTIC, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | CHESHIRE, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
3 | FANDANGO HX, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
4 | CATWOMAN, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | COBALT BLUE R, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | CORONATION, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
7 | Press To Play, Shelly Kerron | 37.00 | |
8 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANDANGO HX, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | GALACTIC, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | Press To Play, Shelly Kerron | 43.00 | |
4 | TERRA HORNERO, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
5 | Juno, Shelly Kerron | 38.00 | |
6 | KONA, Matt Archer | 0.00 | |
7 | CIAO, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
8 | COBALT BLUE R, Hope Glynn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALACTIC, Tonya Johnston | 0.00 | |
2 | MARBLE ARCH, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | Virginia Z, Morgan Thomas | 56.00 | |
4 | Ashton Hill, Morgan Thomas | 52.00 | |
5 | BACK IN BUSINESS, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | IN FAVOR, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
8 | ARNOLD PALMER, Riley Benvenuti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANDANGO HX, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | CATWOMAN, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashton Hill, Morgan Thomas | 51.00 | |
4 | Press To Play, Shelly Kerron | 47.00 | |
5 | GABRIEL, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | Virginia Z, Morgan Thomas | 45.00 | |
7 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
8 | GOLDEN BOY, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARMANT, Rebecca L. Wroblewski | 0.00 | |
2 | GALACTIC, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | CATWOMAN, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | Juno, Shelly Kerron | 20.00 | |
5 | FANDANGO HX, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | Press To Play, Shelly Kerron | 18.00 | |
7 | CHESHIRE, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
8 | CALLIGRAPHY, Hope Glynn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | GIRL GLORIOUS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECTACULAR, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
4 | McGinnis, Tory Bova | 23.00 | |
5 | ZIETA Z, Jessica M. Allan | 0.00 | |
6 | DANTE PARADISIO, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
7 | LOUIS LE BON, Sara Marchant | 0.00 | |
8 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPECTACULAR, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
3 | EARL GREY, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
4 | GIRL GLORIOUS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | LOUIS LE BON, Sara Marchant | 0.00 | |
6 | Penumbra, Morgan Thomas | 21.00 | |
7 | ZIETA Z, Jessica M. Allan | 0.00 | |
8 | DANTE PARADISIO, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | McGinnis, Tory Bova | 29.00 | |
3 | GIRL GLORIOUS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | Penumbra, Morgan Thomas | 21.00 | |
5 | EARL GREY, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | DANTE PARADISIO, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
7 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 | |
8 | CONCORDIA, Olivia Vance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | Penumbra, Morgan Thomas | 29.00 | |
3 | McGinnis, Tory Bova | 25.00 | |
4 | GIRL GLORIOUS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | EARL GREY, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | DANTE PARADISIO, Liz Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
7 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 | |
8 | CONCORDIA, Olivia Vance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUIS LE BON, Sara Marchant | 0.00 | |
2 | EARL GREY, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIETA Z, Jessica M. Allan | 0.00 | |
4 | SPECTACULAR, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
5 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
6 | McGinnis, Tory Bova | 18.00 | |
7 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 | |
8 | GIRL GLORIOUS, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 37.00 | |
2 | RAYYAN, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
3 | CECILY, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
4 | August, Morgan Thomas | 24.00 | |
5 | CHARLEY CASH, Ana Forssell | 0.00 | |
6 | DE FEINER STAR, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
7 | OCEANBOUND LEGOS, Ana Forssell | 0.00 | |
8 | Loro Piana, Morgan Thomas | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 37.00 | |
2 | CECILY, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
3 | Loro Piana, Morgan Thomas | 28.00 | |
4 | ALL THE TALK, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
5 | OCEANBOUND LEGOS, Ana Forssell | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARLEY CASH, Ana Forssell | 0.00 | |
7 | RAYYAN, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
8 | WHITE LABEL, Aimee C. Hanson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loro Piana, Morgan Thomas | 39.00 | |
2 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 34.00 | |
3 | ALL THE TALK, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARLEY CASH, Ana Forssell | 0.00 | |
5 | CALL IT KARMA, Kimberly Laursen | 0.00 | |
6 | RAYYAN, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
7 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 23.00 | |
8 | WHITE LABEL, Aimee C. Hanson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loro Piana, Morgan Thomas | 38.00 | |
2 | August, Morgan Thomas | 33.00 | |
3 | ALL THE TALK, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
4 | Picasso Moon, Nora Thomas | 25.00 | |
5 | CHARLEY CASH, Ana Forssell | 0.00 | |
6 | CECILY, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
7 | CALL IT KARMA, Kimberly Laursen | 0.00 | |
8 | RAYYAN, Gary Striker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE FEINER STAR, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
2 | Derafina R, Nora Thomas | 27.00 | |
3 | Loro Piana, Morgan Thomas | 23.00 | |
4 | August, Morgan Thomas | 19.00 | |
5 | RAYYAN, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
6 | ALL THE TALK, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
7 | CECILY, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD PALMER, Riley Benvenuti | 0.00 | |
2 | COBAIN, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYOU, Hannah Selleck | 0.00 | |
4 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYOU, Hannah Selleck | 0.00 | |
2 | ARNOLD PALMER, Riley Benvenuti | 0.00 | |
3 | COBAIN, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
4 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COBAIN, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
2 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 | |
3 | ARNOLD PALMER, Riley Benvenuti | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYOU, Hannah Selleck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD PALMER, Riley Benvenuti | 0.00 | |
2 | COBAIN, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYOU, Hannah Selleck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD PALMER, Riley Benvenuti | 0.00 | |
2 | HOW NICE, Jan Humphrey | 0.00 | |
3 | COBAIN, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
4 | BAYOU, Hannah Selleck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL THE TALK, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGO CH, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | GIN & TONIC, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD LUCK Z, Sami Milo | 0.00 | |
5 | REFLECTION, Jessica M. Allan | 0.00 | |
6 | CASAMIGOS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
7 | AMARA Z, Jenifer L. Paris | 0.00 | |
8 | LOLLYPOP, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASAMIGOS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGO CH, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
3 | LOLLYPOP, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | FROSTED, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
5 | REFLECTION, Jessica M. Allan | 0.00 | |
6 | AMARA Z, Jenifer L. Paris | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
8 | GIN & TONIC, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL THE TALK, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
2 | FROSTED, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
3 | LEGO CH, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
4 | CASAMIGOS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
5 | REFLECTION, Jessica M. Allan | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
7 | AMARA Z, Jenifer L. Paris | 0.00 | |
8 | LOLLYPOP, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FROSTED, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL THE TALK, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
3 | CASAMIGOS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | REFLECTION, Jessica M. Allan | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
6 | LEGO CH, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
7 | AMARA Z, Jenifer L. Paris | 0.00 | |
8 | LOLLYPOP, Nick Haness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FROSTED, Hugh C. Mutch | 0.00 | |
2 | CASAMIGOS, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
3 | LEGO CH, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL THE TALK, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
5 | REFLECTION, Jessica M. Allan | 0.00 | |
6 | GIN & TONIC, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARLU, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
2 | COLUMBUS, Matthew B. Sereni | 0.00 | |
3 | Quick Boy 9, Tory Bova | 32.00 | |
4 | CORIOLANOS, Brown, Olivia | 0.00 | |
5 | HOW SWEET IT IS, Nina Alario | 0.00 | |
6 | Name Game, Nora Thomas | 29.50 | |
7 | BENETTON, Shannon J. Beck | 0.00 | |
8 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARLU, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
2 | Name Game, Nora Thomas | 33.00 | |
3 | Cassidaro, Nora Thomas | 31.00 | |
4 | Quick Boy 9, Tory Bova | 30.00 | |
5 | HOW SWEET IT IS, Nina Alario | 0.00 | |
6 | COLUMBUS, Matthew B. Sereni | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
8 | CORIOLANOS, Brown, Olivia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Boy 9, Tory Bova | 35.00 | |
2 | Name Game, Nora Thomas | 31.00 | |
3 | COLUMBUS, Matthew B. Sereni | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassidaro, Nora Thomas | 28.00 | |
5 | HARLU, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
6 | Coanda Z, Morgan Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | CALLIGRAPHY, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
8 | Lightning, Tory Bova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Boy 9, Tory Bova | 32.00 | |
2 | Name Game, Nora Thomas | 28.00 | |
3 | HARLU, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassidaro, Nora Thomas | 25.00 | |
5 | Cape Town, Morgan Thomas | 24.00 | |
6 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
7 | Coanda Z, Morgan Thomas | 0.00 | |
8 | SHUSHINE BOY, Danielle L. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOP SHELF, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | KISMET, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | Quick Boy 9, Tory Bova | 12.00 | |
4 | Cassidaro, Nora Thomas | 11.00 | |
5 | AUTOBAHN, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | HARLU, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
7 | Name Game, Nora Thomas | 9.00 | |
8 | COLUMBUS, Matthew B. Sereni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOTTLESS, MADELINE TWOMEY | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL CANTO, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | CORETTO, Emma Dawley | 0.00 | |
4 | TRADECRAFT, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | IRIS, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
6 | AVEC PLAISIR, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | CONAMOUR, Kelly A. Maddox | 0.00 | |
8 | GOLD RUSH, Nicole Roworth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL CANTO, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | CONAMOUR, Kelly A. Maddox | 0.00 | |
3 | VERY BEST, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | DIANA ROSE, Danielle L. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | TRADECRAFT, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | SETTEBELLO, Jill M. Prieto | 0.00 | |
7 | CORETTO, Emma Dawley | 0.00 | |
8 | SPOTTLESS, MADELINE TWOMEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON CENTER COURT, Jenifer L. Paris | 0.00 | |
2 | SPOTTLESS, MADELINE TWOMEY | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL CANTO, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD RUSH, Nicole Roworth | 0.00 | |
5 | CARATANGO Z, Ana Forssell | 0.00 | |
6 | TRADECRAFT, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | GRAND LOVE AFFAIR, Jacqueline E. De La Bouillerie | 0.00 | |
8 | IRIS, Gary Striker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL CANTO, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | DIANA ROSE, Danielle L. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLD RUSH, Nicole Roworth | 0.00 | |
4 | ON CENTER COURT, Jenifer L. Paris | 0.00 | |
5 | TRADECRAFT, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | IRIS, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
7 | SPOTTLESS, MADELINE TWOMEY | 0.00 | |
8 | GRAND LOVE AFFAIR, Jacqueline E. De La Bouillerie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRADECRAFT, Nancy Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | SPOTTLESS, MADELINE TWOMEY | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL CANTO, Ned M. Glynn | 0.00 | |
4 | NEWMARKET JOY, Hugh C. White | 0.00 | |
5 | CADET, Hugh C. White | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGEL, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | SCOTCH AND SODA, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
3 | SPEAKEASY, Robin Waugaman | 0.00 | |
4 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 20.00 | |
5 | STARSTRUCK, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
6 | SATCHMO, Jill M. Prieto | 0.00 | |
7 | GAP YEAR, Stephanie Simmonds | 0.00 | |
8 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Jacqueline E. De La Bouillerie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 26.00 | |
2 | NIGEL, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | EVER SO, Jacqueline E. De La Bouillerie | 0.00 | |
4 | SPEAKEASY, Robin Waugaman | 0.00 | |
5 | MACQUARIE, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Jacqueline E. De La Bouillerie | 0.00 | |
7 | SCOTCH AND SODA, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
8 | ROMANOV, Kimberly Laursen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 27.00 | |
2 | NIGEL, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
4 | PURPLE RAIN, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANOV, Lyndsey Goldwyn | 0.00 | |
6 | SPEAKEASY, Robin Waugaman | 0.00 | |
7 | MACQUARIE, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
8 | PARTY HAT, Gianna M. Brocchini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 27.00 | |
2 | EVER SO, Jacqueline E. De La Bouillerie | 0.00 | |
3 | PURPLE RAIN, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGEL, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
5 | PARTY HAT, Gianna M. Brocchini | 0.00 | |
6 | STARSTRUCK, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
7 | SCOTCH AND SODA, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
8 | SATCHMO, Jill M. Prieto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEAKEASY, Robin Waugaman | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiet Please, Nora Thomas | 14.00 | |
3 | SCOTCH AND SODA, Ilana Halpern | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGEL, Hope Glynn | 0.00 | |
5 | SATCHMO, Jill M. Prieto | 0.00 | |
6 | PURPLE RAIN, Joey M. Pedroni | 0.00 | |
7 | MACQUARIE, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
8 | GAP YEAR, Stephanie Simmonds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OBELIX, Celia Maher | 0.00 | |
2 | FLORA, Terri L. Hicklin | 0.00 | |
3 | ANELINA, Kimberly Laursen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORA, Terri L. Hicklin | 0.00 | |
2 | ANELINA, Kimberly Laursen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DALLAS, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
2 | FLORA, Terri L. Hicklin | 0.00 | |
3 | ANELINA, Kimberly Laursen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DALLAS, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
2 | FLORA, Terri L. Hicklin | 0.00 | |
3 | ANELINA, Kimberly Laursen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORA, Terri L. Hicklin | 0.00 | |
2 | ANELINA, Kimberly Laursen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STIR IT UP, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
2 | TAKE NOTE, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINTESSENTIAL, JAMIE BUCK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STIR IT UP, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
2 | TAKE NOTE, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINTESSENTIAL, JAMIE BUCK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE FEINER STAR, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
2 | STIR IT UP, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
3 | TAKE NOTE, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTEREIS, CHLOE HENDRY | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINTESSENTIAL, JAMIE BUCK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE FEINER STAR, Katie H. Gardner | 0.00 | |
2 | TAKE NOTE, Gary Striker | 0.00 | |
3 | WINTEREIS, CHLOE HENDRY | 0.00 | |
4 | STIR IT UP, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINTESSENTIAL, JAMIE BUCK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STIR IT UP, Kylee Arbuckle | 0.00 | |
2 | TAKE NOTE, Gary Striker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
2 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
3 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
4 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
5 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 18.00 | |
6 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | EEA'S COPENHAGEN, Kelsey Fenger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 32.00 | |
2 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
3 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
4 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
5 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
6 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | EEA'S COPENHAGEN, Kelsey Fenger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
2 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
3 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
4 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
5 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 18.00 | |
6 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
2 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
3 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
4 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
5 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 18.00 | |
6 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
2 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 25.00 | |
3 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
4 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
5 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONATION, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | GALACTIC, Tonya Johnston | 0.00 | |
3 | MISS JANUARY, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
4 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
5 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS JANUARY, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | GALACTIC, Tonya Johnston | 0.00 | |
3 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 | |
4 | CORONATION, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
5 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONATION, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
3 | MISS JANUARY, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
4 | GALACTIC, Tonya Johnston | 0.00 | |
5 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS JANUARY, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 | |
3 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
4 | GALACTIC, Tonya Johnston | 0.00 | |
5 | CORONATION, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS JANUARY, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | GALACTIC, Tonya Johnston | 0.00 | |
3 | CORONATION, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 | |
4 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
5 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avec Moi, Grace Pearson | 29.00 | |
2 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 24.00 | |
3 | CORRATO, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
4 | Chupa Chup, Parker Cliff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avec Moi, Grace Pearson | 29.00 | |
2 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 24.00 | |
3 | Chupa Chup, Parker Cliff | 0.00 | |
4 | CORRATO, Emma Borders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 28.00 | |
2 | CORRATO, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | Avec Moi, Grace Pearson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 28.00 | |
2 | Avec Moi, Grace Pearson | 23.00 | |
3 | CORRATO, Emma Borders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashton Hill, Olivia Brandon | 28.00 | |
2 | CORRATO, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | Avec Moi, Grace Pearson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUSCIOUS, Violet Barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | DAVINCI, Adele Bonomi | 0.00 | |
3 | BACK IN BUSINESS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
4 | Virginia Z, Annika Singh | 22.00 | |
5 | GABRIEL, Aya F. Clear | 0.00 | |
6 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 10.00 | |
7 | FANCIFUL, Jayme Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACK IN BUSINESS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | GABRIEL, Aya F. Clear | 0.00 | |
3 | Incorino, Marielle Fries | 26.00 | |
4 | CARPACCIO Z, Carson A. Wayte | 0.00 | |
5 | LUSCIOUS, Violet Barnett | 0.00 | |
6 | FANCIFUL, Jayme Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 9.00 | |
8 | Virginia Z, Annika Singh | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUSCIOUS, Violet Barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | GABRIEL, Aya F. Clear | 0.00 | |
3 | Incorino, Marielle Fries | 26.00 | |
4 | BACK IN BUSINESS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
5 | FANCIFUL, Jayme Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 20.00 | |
7 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 9.00 | |
8 | CARPACCIO Z, Carson A. Wayte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUSCIOUS, Violet Barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | BACK IN BUSINESS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | DAVINCI, Adele Bonomi | 0.00 | |
4 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 12.00 | |
5 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 21.00 | |
6 | CARPACCIO Z, Carson A. Wayte | 0.00 | |
7 | Virginia Z, Annika Singh | 19.00 | |
8 | GABRIEL, Aya F. Clear | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 25.00 | |
2 | LUSCIOUS, Violet Barnett | 0.00 | |
3 | GABRIEL, Aya F. Clear | 0.00 | |
4 | CARPACCIO Z, Carson A. Wayte | 0.00 | |
5 | BACK IN BUSINESS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
6 | DAVINCI, Adele Bonomi | 0.00 | |
7 | Incorino, Marielle Fries | 18.00 | |
8 | Virginia Z, Annika Singh | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Incorino, Marielle Fries | 23.00 | |
2 | TERRA HORNERO, Lauren Aubert | 0.00 | |
3 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
4 | CINEMATIC, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
5 | Virginia Z, Annika Singh | 15.00 | |
6 | BACK IN BUSINESS, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
7 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 14.00 | |
8 | CARPACCIO Z, Carson A. Wayte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Incorino, Marielle Fries | 18.00 | |
2 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
3 | CINEMATIC, Payton Potter | 0.00 | |
4 | CARPACCIO Z, Carson A. Wayte | 0.00 | |
5 | COCONUT V, Dabney Park | 0.00 | |
6 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 9.50 | |
7 | RIO BRAVO, Alexis Dundas | 0.00 | |
8 | Penumbra, Marielle Fries | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANCIFUL, Jayme Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 10.00 | |
3 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
4 | RIO BRAVO, Alexis Dundas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIO BRAVO, Alexis Dundas | 0.00 | |
2 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 9.00 | |
3 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juno, Johanna Sixl | 14.00 | |
2 | CARPACCIO Z, Carson A. Wayte | 0.00 | |
3 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
4 | Incorino, Marielle Fries | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
2 | HALLADIO, Marcel P. Kristel | 0.00 | |
3 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
4 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 | |
5 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
6 | VIKTOR 79, Shannon B. Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCCOCO, Eleanor L. Hellman | 0.00 | |
8 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
2 | HALLADIO, Marcel P. Kristel | 0.00 | |
3 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
4 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
5 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 | |
6 | EEA'S COPENHAGEN, Kelsey Fenger | 0.00 | |
7 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 | |
2 | HALLADIO, Marcel P. Kristel | 0.00 | |
3 | EEA'S COPENHAGEN, Kelsey Fenger | 0.00 | |
4 | MISS JANUARY, Sloan Lindemann-barnett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLADIO, Marcel P. Kristel | 0.00 | |
2 | FASHION FOREWORD, Jessie Biglow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
2 | HALLADIO, Marcel P. Kristel | 0.00 | |
3 | FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGO CH, Alicia Jovais | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODSTOCK, Chelsea Carpenter | 0.00 | |
4 | AMARA Z, Megan R. Schoellhamer | 0.00 | |
5 | SOFT SHOE, Corine Astroth | 0.00 | |
6 | CASUAL, Jacqi Maida | 0.00 | |
7 | KAIRO, Lauren Michaels | 0.00 | |
8 | Quick Boy 9, Jessica King | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE ACTUALLY, Rachael Guajardo | 0.00 | |
3 | KAIRO, Lauren Michaels | 0.00 | |
4 | LEGO CH, Alicia Jovais | 0.00 | |
5 | Quick Boy 9, Jessica King | 11.00 | |
6 | AMARA Z, Megan R. Schoellhamer | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODSTOCK, Chelsea Carpenter | 0.00 | |
8 | SOFT SHOE, Corine Astroth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODSTOCK, Chelsea Carpenter | 0.00 | |
3 | LOVE ACTUALLY, Rachael Guajardo | 0.00 | |
4 | LEGO CH, Alicia Jovais | 0.00 | |
5 | Quick Boy 9, Jessica King | 8.00 | |
6 | SOFT SHOE, Astroth, Corine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGO CH, Alicia Jovais | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODSTOCK, Chelsea Carpenter | 0.00 | |
3 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
4 | Quick Boy 9, Jessica King | 9.00 | |
5 | SOFT SHOE, Astroth, Corine | 0.00 | |
6 | LOVE ACTUALLY, Rachael Guajardo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGO CH, Alicia Jovais | 0.00 | |
2 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
3 | Quick Boy 9, Jessica King | 9.00 | |
4 | WOODSTOCK, Carpenter, Chelsea | 0.00 | |
5 | SOFT SHOE, Corine Astroth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIX, Jean M. Edwards | 0.00 | |
2 | FANDANGO HX, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
3 | BALLYBAY, Danae P. Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLLYWOOD, Susan M. Sadlier | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
6 | DEVOUT, Dana Meyer | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
8 | NERO, Taryn T. Clancy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLYBAY, Danae P. Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
2 | FANDANGO HX, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
3 | DEVOUT, Dana Meyer | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIX, Jean M. Edwards | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLLYWOOD, Susan M. Sadlier | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
7 | KONA, Martha K. Weissbaum | 0.00 | |
8 | FULL CIRCLE, Karen Trione | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 | |
2 | BALLYBAY, Danae P. Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIX, Jean M. Edwards | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLLYWOOD, Susan M. Sadlier | 0.00 | |
5 | DEVOUT, Dana Meyer | 0.00 | |
6 | NERO, Taryn T. Clancy | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
8 | KONA, Martha K. Weissbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL CIRCLE, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
2 | BALLYBAY, Danae P. Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
4 | DEVOUT, Dana Meyer | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIX, Jean M. Edwards | 0.00 | |
6 | NERO, Taryn T. Clancy | 0.00 | |
7 | FANDANGO HX, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
8 | HOLLYWOOD, Susan M. Sadlier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL CIRCLE, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
2 | FANDANGO HX, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLLYWOOD, Susan M. Sadlier | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST BECAUSE, Kathy Nolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN FAVOR, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
3 | GATSBY, Elisa Broz | 0.00 | |
4 | COBALT BLUE R, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
5 | BENETTON, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
6 | CALL IT KARMA, Abigail Boyer | 0.00 | |
7 | COUNT ON ME, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
8 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENETTON, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
2 | COBALT BLUE R, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
3 | IN FAVOR, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | COUNT ON ME, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
5 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 11.00 | |
6 | CALL IT KARMA, Abigail Boyer | 0.00 | |
7 | GATSBY, Elisa Broz | 0.00 | |
8 | CALL ME VEGAS, Mackensie Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COBALT BLUE R, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
2 | IN FAVOR, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | GATSBY, Elisa Broz | 0.00 | |
4 | BENETTON, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARLEY CASH, Lily Larson | 0.00 | |
6 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 11.50 | |
7 | COUNT ON ME, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
8 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLEY CASH, Lily Larson | 0.00 | |
2 | IN FAVOR, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | BENETTON, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
4 | GUEST LIST, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
5 | CALL ME VEGAS, Mackensie Park | 0.00 | |
6 | COBALT BLUE R, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
7 | COUNT ON ME, Maddie Biglow | 0.00 | |
8 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Press To Play, Cate Jeschke | 16.00 | |
2 | IN FAVOR, Zoe Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | CALL ME VEGAS, Mackensie Park | 0.00 | |
4 | COBALT BLUE R, Clara Bonomi | 0.00 | |
5 | BENETTON, Avery Kalafatas | 0.00 | |
6 | CALL IT KARMA, Abigail Boyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLINA, Emmeline Sears | 0.00 | |
2 | HARLU, Katie Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | RISING DEBONAIR, Kalea Hankins | 0.00 | |
4 | OCEANBOUND LEGOS, Grace Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
5 | Cape Town, Madeline Cristy | 19.00 | |
6 | DIRK, Beley Chaikovsky | 0.00 | |
7 | Name Game, Sophie Pelzer | 18.00 | |
8 | Lightning, Tess Christian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBUCA, Lauren Aubert | 0.00 | |
2 | CONCORDIA, Olivia Vance | 0.00 | |
3 | CHESHIRE, Katie Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | DIRK, Beley Chaikovsky | 0.00 | |
5 | CATWOMAN, Anya Gupta | 0.00 | |
6 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 17.50 | |
7 | JIN VANT ARK, Katie Marr | 0.00 | |
8 | RISING DEBONAIR, Kalea Hankins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cape Town, Madeline Cristy | 26.00 | |
2 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 22.00 | |
3 | OCEANBOUND LEGOS, Grace Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
4 | Lightning, Tess Christian | 0.00 | |
5 | CATWOMAN, Anya Gupta | 0.00 | |
6 | CONCORDIA, Olivia Vance | 0.00 | |
7 | ARLINA, Emmeline Sears | 0.00 | |
8 | ELTON, Ella Nichols | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARLINA, Emmeline Sears | 0.00 | |
2 | Lightning, Tess Christian | 0.00 | |
3 | ELTON, Ella Nichols | 0.00 | |
4 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 19.00 | |
5 | JIN VANT ARK, Katie Marr | 0.00 | |
6 | Cape Town, Madeline Cristy | 17.50 | |
7 | CATWOMAN, Anya Gupta | 0.00 | |
8 | RISING DEBONAIR, Kalea Hankins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picasso Moon, Tess Christian | 22.00 | |
2 | SAMBUCA, Lauren Aubert | 0.00 | |
3 | CHESHIRE, Katie Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Name Game, Sophie Pelzer | 15.00 | |
5 | Cape Town, Madeline Cristy | 14.00 | |
6 | Cassidaro, Nicole Lamp | 13.50 | |
7 | OCEANBOUND LEGOS, Grace Mclaughlin | 0.00 | |
8 | DIRK, Beley Chaikovsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEBAN LA PAZ, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
2 | DIRK, Beley Chaikovsky | 0.00 | |
3 | PURPLE RAIN, Amber Collins | 0.00 | |
4 | AVEC PLAISIR, Nina Wade | 0.00 | |
5 | VERY BEST, Karina Wade | 0.00 | |
6 | SAMBUCA, Lauren Aubert | 0.00 | |
7 | CONAMOUR, Catalina Carlson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEBAN LA PAZ, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
2 | VERY BEST, Karina Wade | 0.00 | |
3 | SAMBUCA, Lauren Aubert | 0.00 | |
4 | DIRK, Beley Chaikovsky | 0.00 | |
5 | CONAMOUR, Catalina Carlson | 0.00 | |
6 | PURPLE RAIN, Amber Collins | 0.00 | |
7 | AVEC PLAISIR, Nina Wade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEBAN LA PAZ, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
2 | PURPLE RAIN, Amber Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | Cape Town, Madeline Cristy | 14.00 | |
4 | CHARLEY CASH, Lily Larson | 0.00 | |
5 | CARATANGO Z, Mackensie Park | 0.00 | |
6 | CATWOMAN, Anya Gupta | 0.00 | |
7 | CONAMOUR, Catalina Carlson | 0.00 | |
8 | AVEC PLAISIR, Nina Wade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLEY CASH, Lily Larson | 0.00 | |
2 | AVEC PLAISIR, Nina Wade | 0.00 | |
3 | ESTEBAN LA PAZ, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
4 | PURPLE RAIN, Amber Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | CONAMOUR, Catalina Carlson | 0.00 | |
6 | VERY BEST, Karina Wade | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO BRAVO, Alexis Dundas | 0.00 | |
8 | CARATANGO Z, Mackensie Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PURPLE RAIN, Amber Collins | 0.00 | |
2 | ESTEBAN LA PAZ, Avery Schoen | 0.00 | |
3 | VERY BEST, Karina Wade | 0.00 | |
4 | SAMBUCA, Lauren Aubert | 0.00 | |
5 | DIRK, Beley Chaikovsky | 0.00 | |
6 | AVEC PLAISIR, Nina Wade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODSTOCK, Chelsea Carpenter | 0.00 | |
2 | CECILY, Shabnam H Behzadpour | 0.00 | |
3 | IRIS, Kristine Tate | 0.00 | |
4 | AIR FORCE APACHE, Megan Bryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AIR FORCE APACHE, Megan Bryan | 0.00 | |
2 | IRIS, Kristine Tate | 0.00 | |
3 | CECILY, Shabnam H Behzadpour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE ACTUALLY, Rachael Guajardo | 0.00 | |
2 | FANDANGO HX, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
3 | LEGO CH, Alicia Jovais | 0.00 | |
4 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Sarah-maeve Hersh-boyle | 0.00 | |
5 | COBAIN, Christina Henkel | 0.00 | |
6 | IRIS, Kristine Tate | 0.00 | |
7 | AIR FORCE APACHE, Megan Bryan | 0.00 | |
8 | CECILY, Shabnam H Behzadpour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CECILY, Shabnam H Behzadpour | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE ACTUALLY, Rachael Guajardo | 0.00 | |
3 | AIR FORCE APACHE, Megan Bryan | 0.00 | |
4 | GUINNESS, Michelle Hulst | 0.00 | |
5 | IRIS, Kristine Tate | 0.00 | |
6 | DIANA ROSE, Melissa S. Brandley | 0.00 | |
7 | COBAIN, Christina Henkel | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARMANT, Courtney M. Sibert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIS, Kristine Tate | 0.00 | |
2 | LOVE ACTUALLY, Melanie Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | CECILY, Shabnam H Behzadpour | 0.00 | |
4 | AIR FORCE APACHE, Megan Bryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHESHIRE, Katie Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | PARTY HAT, Gianna M. Brocchini | 0.00 | |
3 | GAP YEAR, Isabelle Remick | 0.00 | |
4 | SPOTTLESS, MADELINE TWOMEY | 0.00 | |
5 | AMAZING, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
6 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | PURPLE RAIN, Amber Collins | 0.00 | |
8 | Quiet Please, Vivienne Wood | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARTY HAT, Gianna M. Brocchini | 0.00 | |
2 | PURPLE RAIN, Amber Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK, Carson Cunnings | 0.00 | |
4 | SPOTTLESS, MADELINE TWOMEY | 0.00 | |
5 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | AMAZING, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
7 | GAP YEAR, Isabelle Remick | 0.00 | |
8 | Quiet Please, Vivienne Wood | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARTY HAT, Gianna M. Brocchini | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMANOV, Lyndsey Goldwyn | 0.00 | |
3 | GAP YEAR, Isabelle Remick | 0.00 | |
4 | FLORA, Sarah Skaff | 0.00 | |
5 | AMAZING, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
6 | STARSTRUCK, Carson Cunnings | 0.00 | |
7 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE MOON, Sydney Goldwyn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARSTRUCK, Carson Cunnings | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE MOON, Sydney Goldwyn | 0.00 | |
3 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | PARTY HAT, Gianna M. Brocchini | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANOV, Lyndsey Goldwyn | 0.00 | |
6 | AMAZING, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
7 | Quiet Please, Vivienne Wood | 11.00 | |
8 | FLORA, Sarah Skaff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Please, Vivienne Wood | 18.00 | |
2 | PURPLE RAIN, Amber Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | PARTY HAT, Gianna M. Brocchini | 0.00 | |
4 | AMAZING, Sadie Moulton | 0.00 | |
5 | EVER SO, Maile Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | SPOTTLESS, MADELINE TWOMEY | 0.00 | |
7 | STARSTRUCK, Carson Cunnings | 0.00 | |
8 | FLORA, Sarah Skaff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derafina R, Sandra Ledbetter | 23.00 | |
2 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Nicole Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | THE PARK AFTER DARK, Nicole Borders | 0.00 | |
4 | COBAIN, Christina Henkel | 0.00 | |
5 | MACQUARIE, Pam Saulovich | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLD RUSH, Celeste White | 0.00 | |
7 | NIGEL, Sabrina Hellman | 0.00 | |
8 | STIR IT UP, Kirsten Polsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COBAIN, Christina Henkel | 0.00 | |
2 | MACQUARIE, Pam Saulovich | 0.00 | |
3 | THE PARK AFTER DARK, Nicole Borders | 0.00 | |
4 | FULL CIRCLE, Karen Trione | 0.00 | |
5 | EARL GREY, Leslie Shein | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLD RUSH, Celeste White | 0.00 | |
7 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Nicole Borders | 0.00 | |
8 | NIGEL, Sabrina Hellman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGEL, Sabrina Hellman | 0.00 | |
2 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Nicole Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMANT, Courtney M. Sibert | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAND LOVE AFFAIR, Jill Slater | 0.00 | |
5 | THE PARK AFTER DARK, Nicole Borders | 0.00 | |
6 | MACQUARIE, Pam Saulovich | 0.00 | |
7 | Derafina R, Sandra Ledbetter | 16.00 | |
8 | STIR IT UP, Kirsten Polsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVALIER AMBASSADOR, Nicole Borders | 0.00 | |
2 | REFLECTION, Melissa S. Brandley | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER OAK, Elizabeth Robbins | 0.00 | |
4 | AUGUSTUS, Susan Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGEL, Sabrina Hellman | 0.00 | |
6 | MACQUARIE, Pam Saulovich | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD LUCK Z, Elizabeth Brew | 0.00 | |
8 | THE PARK AFTER DARK, Nicole Borders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARMANT, Courtney M. Sibert | 0.00 | |
2 | Loro Piana, Kaili Pelzer | 20.00 | |
3 | EARL GREY, Leslie Shein | 0.00 | |
4 | THE PARK AFTER DARK, Nicole Borders | 0.00 | |
5 | MACQUARIE, Pam Saulovich | 0.00 | |
6 | Derafina R, Sandra Ledbetter | 15.50 | |
7 | REFLECTION, Melissa S. Brandley | 0.00 | |
8 | ON CENTER COURT, Tania N. Brooksby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BE COOL, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
2 | RIVERCROSS UTOPIA, Parker Piombo | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BE COOL, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
2 | RIVERCROSS UTOPIA, Parker Piombo | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | BE COOL, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVERCROSS UTOPIA, Parker Piombo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BE COOL, Emma Borders | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVERCROSS UTOPIA, Parker Piombo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | RIVERCROSS UTOPIA, Parker Piombo | 0.00 | |
3 | BE COOL, Emma Borders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM I AM, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | HEADLINES, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWN SUGAR, Honor Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST KISS, Grace Belmont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM I AM, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWN SUGAR, Honor Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
3 | HEADLINES, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST KISS, Grace Belmont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM I AM, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | HEADLINES, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWN SUGAR, Honor Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST KISS, Grace Belmont | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM I AM, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWN SUGAR, Honor Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST KISS, Grace Belmont | 0.00 | |
4 | HEADLINES, Avery Glynn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEADLINES, Avery Glynn | 0.00 | |
2 | SAM I AM, Rachel Rosenblum | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST KISS, Grace Belmont | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWN SUGAR, Honor Mcfadden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGHT ON TIME, Laurel Piombo | 0.00 | |
2 | HARRY WINSTON, Kelly Poon | 0.00 | |
3 | HELICON MILES OF SMILES, Maya Wadhwani | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCHE', Lily Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGHT ON TIME, Laurel Piombo | 0.00 | |
2 | HELICON MILES OF SMILES, Maya Wadhwani | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCHE', Lily Park | 0.00 | |
4 | HARRY WINSTON, Kelly Poon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRY WINSTON, Kelly Poon | 0.00 | |
2 | RIGHT ON TIME, Laurel Piombo | 0.00 | |
3 | HELICON MILES OF SMILES, Maya Wadhwani | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCHE', Lily Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIGHT ON TIME, Laurel Piombo | 0.00 | |
2 | HARRY WINSTON, Kelly Poon | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCHE', Lily Park | 0.00 | |
4 | HELICON MILES OF SMILES, Maya Wadhwani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRY WINSTON, Kelly Poon | 0.00 | |
2 | RIGHT ON TIME, Laurel Piombo | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCHE', Lily Park | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMMY BAHAMA, MELANIA MATHIEUX | 0.00 | |
2 | HEART TO RESIST, MADELINE MIAO | 0.00 | |
3 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Pip Koll | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWN SUGAR, Honor Mcfadden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEART TO RESIST, MADELINE MIAO | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWN SUGAR, Honor Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
3 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Pip Koll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEART TO RESIST, MADELINE MIAO | 0.00 | |
2 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Pip Koll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEART TO RESIST, MADELINE MIAO | 0.00 | |
2 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Pip Koll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEART TO RESIST, MADELINE MIAO | 0.00 | |
2 | ALEXANDER THE GREAT, Pip Koll | 0.00 | |
3 | TOMMY BAHAMA, MELANIA MATHIEUX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Glynn, HEADLINES | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Borders, BE COOL | 0.00 | |
3 | Parker Piombo, RIVERCROSS UTOPIA | 0.00 | |
4 | Rachel Rosenblum, SAM I AM | 0.00 | |
5 | Grace Belmont, FIRST KISS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Glynn, HEADLINES | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Belmont, FIRST KISS | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Rosenblum, SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Borders, BE COOL | 0.00 | |
5 | Parker Piombo, RIVERCROSS UTOPIA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Glynn, HEADLINES | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Borders, BE COOL | 0.00 | |
3 | Parker Piombo, RIVERCROSS UTOPIA | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Belmont, FIRST KISS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydnie Young, ALVARO | 0.00 | |
2 | Stella Buckingham, DANGER MOUSE | 0.00 | |
3 | Payton Potter, KHALED | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella Nichols, ELTON | 0.00 | |
5 | Avery Glynn, COCON 4 | 0.00 | |
6 | Parker Cliff, Chupa Chup | 0.00 | |
7 | Cate Jeschke, Press To Play | 21.00 | |
8 | Elisa Broz, GATSBY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydnie Young, ALVARO | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Glynn, COCON 4 | 0.00 | |
3 | Elisa Broz, GATSBY | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Silveira, ARLYDET | 0.00 | |
5 | Zoe Joaquin, CAPITANO | 0.00 | |
6 | Vianne Storrs, SIG CHESTER | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Brown, CORIOLANOS | 0.00 | |
8 | Tess Christian, Lightning | 21.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton Potter, KHALED | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery Glynn, COCON 4 | 0.00 | |
3 | Parker Cliff, Chupa Chup | 0.00 | |
4 | Zoe Joaquin, CAPITANO | 0.00 | |
5 | Jessica Behar, DEVOUT | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydnie Young, ALVARO | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia Silveira, ARLYDET | 0.00 | |
8 | Stella Buckingham, DANGER MOUSE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Robbins, HIGHLIGHT | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Mclaughlin, OCEANBOUND LEGOS | 0.00 | |
3 | Audrey Poole, RIVERCROSS NOBILITY | 0.00 | |
4 | Jayme Jenkins, SHUSHINE BOY | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Vance, CONCORDIA | 0.00 | |
6 | Emmeline Sears, ARLINA | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia Davies, CLOONEY | 0.00 | |
8 | Peyton Freeman, CHARMING 25 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Poole, RIVERCROSS NOBILITY | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Davies, CLOONEY | 0.00 | |
3 | Jayme Jenkins, SHUSHINE BOY | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexis Dundas, RIO BRAVO | 0.00 | |
5 | Peyton Freeman, CHARMING 25 | 0.00 | |
6 | Taylor Beasley, JAGUAR | 0.00 | |
7 | Olivia Vance, CONCORDIA | 0.00 | |
8 | Caroline Robbins, HIGHLIGHT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Poole, RIVERCROSS NOBILITY | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Vance, CONCORDIA | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophia Davies, CLOONEY | 0.00 | |
4 | Peyton Freeman, CHARMING 25 | 0.00 | |
5 | Caroline Robbins, HIGHLIGHT | 0.00 | |
6 | Emmeline Sears, ARLINA | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexis Dundas, RIO BRAVO | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Beasley, JAGUAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Fenger, EEA'S COPENHAGEN | 0.00 | |
2 | Ransome Rombauer, LALONDE | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren K. Morlock, MIGHTY QUEN | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Dawley, CORETTO | 0.00 | |
5 | Alex Maida, CALLIGRAPHY | 0.00 | |
6 | Allison Fithian, HIJO DE LA CASA | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamie Garcia, SOLETTO | 0.00 | |
8 | Serena Anand, BOCELLI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ransome Rombauer, LALONDE | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Dawley, CORETTO | 0.00 | |
3 | Alex Maida, CALLIGRAPHY | 0.00 | |
4 | SHANNON WRIGHT, CELTA YAR | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren K. Morlock, MIGHTY QUEN | 0.00 | |
6 | Serena Anand, BOCELLI | 0.00 | |
7 | Allison Fithian, HIJO DE LA CASA | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan R. Schoellhamer, AMARA Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ransome Rombauer, LALONDE | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Wood, NO REGRETCZ | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren K. Morlock, MIGHTY QUEN | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Dawley, CORETTO | 0.00 | |
5 | Allison Fithian, HIJO DE LA CASA | 0.00 | |
6 | Alex Maida, CALLIGRAPHY | 0.00 | |
7 | Serena Anand, BOCELLI | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan R. Schoellhamer, AMARA Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danae P. Evrigenis, BALLYBAY | 0.00 | |
2 | Darby F. Bonomi, LITTLE WING | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Robbins, SILVER OAK | 0.00 | |
4 | Jane Thornton, DEUTSCHE MARK | 0.00 | |
5 | Sarah Maples, RAMZES SF | 0.00 | |
6 | Maryjo Tisor, MASON | 0.00 | |
7 | Jean M. Edwards, BRIX | 0.00 | |
8 | Laura Brady, WARWICK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Maples, RAMZES SF | 0.00 | |
2 | Jean M. Edwards, BRIX | 0.00 | |
3 | Martha K. Weissbaum, KONA | 0.00 | |
4 | Taryn T. Clancy, NERO | 0.00 | |
5 | Darby F. Bonomi, LITTLE WING | 0.00 | |
6 | Danae P. Evrigenis, BALLYBAY | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Robbins, SILVER OAK | 0.00 | |
8 | Maryjo Tisor, MASON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danae P. Evrigenis, BALLYBAY | 0.00 | |
2 | Jean M. Edwards, BRIX | 0.00 | |
3 | Jane Thornton, DEUTSCHE MARK | 0.00 | |
4 | Sarah Maples, RAMZES SF | 0.00 | |
5 | Martha K. Weissbaum, KONA | 0.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Robbins, SILVER OAK | 0.00 | |
7 | Darby F. Bonomi, LITTLE WING | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalina Carlson, CONAMOUR | 0.00 | |
2 | Mackensie Park, CARATANGO Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Michelle Hulst, GUINNESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Cristy, Cape Town | 14.00 | |
2 | Catalina Carlson, CONAMOUR | 0.00 | |
3 | Mackensie Park, CARATANGO Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Michelle Hulst, GUINNESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackensie Park, CARATANGO Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Catalina Carlson, CONAMOUR | 0.00 | |
3 | Michelle Hulst, GUINNESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyndsey Goldwyn, ROMANOV | 0.00 | |
2 | Sydney Goldwyn, BLUE MOON | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivienne Wood, Quiet Please | 10.00 | |
4 | ANNIE ASHTON, VANUCCI | 0.00 | |
5 | CHLOE HENDRY, WINTEREIS | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Skaff, FLORA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Goldwyn, BLUE MOON | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah Skaff, FLORA | 0.00 | |
3 | Lyndsey Goldwyn, ROMANOV | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivienne Wood, Quiet Please | 8.00 | |
5 | ANNIE ASHTON, VANUCCI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyndsey Goldwyn, ROMANOV | 0.00 | |
2 | Sydney Goldwyn, BLUE MOON | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivienne Wood, Quiet Please | 9.00 | |
4 | ANNIE ASHTON, VANUCCI | 0.00 | |
5 | Sarah Skaff, FLORA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Shelby, GALILEO | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Brandon, Zi Zodine | 21.00 | |
3 | Emma Borders, CORRATO | 0.00 | |
4 | Sydnie Young, ALVARO | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Symon, CATENDRO | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Davies, CLOONEY | 0.00 | |
7 | Payton Potter, PACORD | 0.00 | |
8 | Stella Buckingham, NOM DE GUERRE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Catherine Reichow, CHICO II | 0.00 | |
2 | Payton Potter, PACORD | 0.00 | |
3 | Parker Cliff, CASMIR Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Sydney Shelby, COLT 45 | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Wood, NO REGRETCZ | 0.00 | |
6 | Mckenna M. Norris, JAGUAR | 0.00 | |
7 | Mia Viloria, AZZARO DU SOLEIL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Tomlinson, ELLIOTT | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Nevins, Alvarez L | 13.00 | |
3 | McKenzie Lane, Aquino 49 | 11.00 | |
4 | Emma Catherine Reichow, CHICO II | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Brandon, Zi Zodine | 9.00 | |
6 | Payton Potter, KHALED | 0.00 | |
7 | Sophia Silveira, ARLYDET | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payton Potter, KHALED | 0.00 | |
2 | Audrey Poole, RIVERCROSS NOBILITY | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Catherine Reichow, CHICO II | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Nevins, Alvarez L | 12.00 | |
5 | Sophia Silveira, ARLYDET | 0.00 | |
6 | Cate Tomlinson, ELLIOTT | 0.00 | |
7 | Dabney Park, COCONUT V | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Brandon, Zi Zodine | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Nevins, Alvarez L | 17.00 | |
2 | Liz Hutchinson, ELLIOTT | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Catherine Reichow, CHICO II | 0.00 | |
4 | McKenzie Lane, Aquino 49 | 10.00 | |
4 | Olivia Brandon, Zi Zodine | 10.00 | |
6 | Payton Potter, KHALED | 0.00 | |
7 | Jill C. Humphrey, ARLYDET | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Glynn, COCON 4 | 0.00 | |
2 | Cate Tomlinson, ELLIOTT | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Brandon, Zi Zodine | 20.00 | |
4 | Sydnie Young, ALVARO | 0.00 | |
5 | Audrey Poole, RIVERCROSS NOBILITY | 0.00 | |
6 | Payton Potter, PACORD | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Catherine Reichow, CHICO II | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Borders, CORRATO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLD RUSH, Celeste White | 0.00 | |
2 | AUGUSTUS, Susan Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | CODACHROME, CYNDI STIGLICH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OBELIX, Kate Restaino | 0.00 | |
2 | SPENGLER, ANNIE SCHAFFER | 0.00 | |
3 | AUGUSTUS, Susan Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD RUSH, Celeste White | 0.00 | |
5 | CODACHROME, CYNDI STIGLICH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OBELIX, Kate Restaino | 0.00 | |
2 | SPENGLER, ANNIE SCHAFFER | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLD RUSH, Celeste White | 0.00 | |
4 | AUGUSTUS, Susan Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | CODACHROME, CYNDI STIGLICH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susan Jennings, AUGUSTUS | 0.00 | |
2 | CYNDI STIGLICH, CODACHROME | 0.00 | |
3 | Kate Restaino, OBELIX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CYNDI STIGLICH, CODACHROME | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Restaino, OBELIX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CYNDI STIGLICH, CODACHROME | 0.00 | |
2 | Kate Restaino, OBELIX | 0.00 | |
3 | Susan Jennings, AUGUSTUS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTEREIS, CHLOE HENDRY | 0.00 | |
2 | PUMPKIN SPICE, JULIA SOKOLOVE | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVIANO, Joy Brandt | 0.00 | |
4 | MDM ALEX, EMMA MABRY | 0.00 | |
5 | MYA, Sofia Harper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVIANO, Joy Brandt | 0.00 | |
2 | WINTEREIS, CHLOE HENDRY | 0.00 | |
3 | PUMPKIN SPICE, JULIA SOKOLOVE | 0.00 | |
4 | MYA, Sofia Harper | 0.00 | |
5 | MDM ALEX, EMMA MABRY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYA, Sofia Harper | 0.00 | |
2 | WINTEREIS, CHLOE HENDRY | 0.00 | |
3 | PUMPKIN SPICE, JULIA SOKOLOVE | 0.00 | |
4 | MDM ALEX, EMMA MABRY | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVIANO, Joy Brandt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Harper, MYA | 0.00 | |
2 | Joy Brandt, SILVIANO | 0.00 | |
3 | CHLOE HENDRY, WINTEREIS | 0.00 | |
4 | JULIA SOKOLOVE, PUMPKIN SPICE | 0.00 | |
5 | EMMA MABRY, MDM ALEX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy Brandt, SILVIANO | 0.00 | |
2 | EMMA MABRY, MDM ALEX | 0.00 | |
3 | CHLOE HENDRY, WINTEREIS | 0.00 | |
4 | Sofia Harper, MYA | 0.00 | |
5 | JULIA SOKOLOVE, PUMPKIN SPICE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy Brandt, SILVIANO | 0.00 | |
2 | JULIA SOKOLOVE, PUMPKIN SPICE | 0.00 | |
3 | EMMA MABRY, MDM ALEX | 0.00 | |
4 | CHLOE HENDRY, WINTEREIS | 0.00 | |
5 | Sofia Harper, MYA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
2 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
3 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
4 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
6 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | EEA'S COPENHAGEN, Kelsey Fenger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
3 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
4 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
5 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
6 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | EEA'S COPENHAGEN, Kelsey Fenger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
2 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
3 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 | |
4 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
6 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
2 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 | |
3 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
4 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
6 | PHIN PHIN, Demetra Evrigenis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WELF, Courtney Lewis | 0.00 | |
3 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
4 | FABRICIO, Morgan Geller | 0.00 | |
5 | INSTAGRAM, Madeline Fithian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Papillon, Krista Taylor | 26.00 |