| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 329 | Pre Adult Equitation | Evergreen Classic | Akillian's Defiance. | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 328 | Pre Adult Equitation | Evergreen Classic | Akillian's Defiance. | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 330 | Pre Adult Equitation Flat | Evergreen Classic | Akillian's Defiance. | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 329 Class: Pre Adult Equitation Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Akillian's Defiance. Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 328 Class: Pre Adult Equitation Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Akillian's Defiance. Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 330 Class: Pre Adult Equitation Flat Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Akillian's Defiance. Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| Total Class Points: 256.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 3 | Spring National Inaugural | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | ||
| 285 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 3 | Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh | Well Appointed | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 354 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 | Swiftwater Invitational | Well Appointed | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 354 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 | Alpine Preview | Well Appointed | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 343 | WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Finals, Fences 3 | Northwest Autumn Finals | 4 | 9 | 18.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
|
No: 117 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Class 3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 285 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands 3 Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter/Jumper Horse Sh Horse: Well Appointed Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 354 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Horse: Well Appointed Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 354 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 Show: Alpine Preview Horse: Well Appointed Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 343 Class: WSHJA Good Seat & Hands Finals, Fences 3 Show: Northwest Autumn Finals Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
| Total Class Points: 194.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 3'0 Medal | Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Mar 30 | Gouverneur's Pride | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 175 | WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 | Washington Emerald Classic | Gouverneur's Pride | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 279 | WSHJA Medal 3 | Evergreen Classic | Gouverneur's Pride | 3 | 23 | 27.00 | |
| 62 | WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 3'0 Medal | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat Nov 23 | Gouverneur's Pride | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 62 | WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 3'0 Medal | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Nov 24 | Gouverneur's Pride | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 3'0 Medal Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Mar 30 Horse: Gouverneur's Pride Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 175 Class: WSHJA Good Hands & Seat 3 Show: Washington Emerald Classic Horse: Gouverneur's Pride Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 279 Class: WSHJA Medal 3 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: Gouverneur's Pride Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 27.00 |
No: 62 Class: WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 3'0 Medal Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat Nov 23 Horse: Gouverneur's Pride Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 62 Class: WSHJA Good Seat and Hands 3'0 Medal Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sun Nov 24 Horse: Gouverneur's Pride Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - March | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 155.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 140.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - March Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 155.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 283 | Short Stirrup Equitation, Not to Jump, (Horses) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Gouverneur's Pride. | 5 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 183 | Short Stirrup Equitation Over Jumps(Horses) | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Gouverneur's Pride. | 5 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 283 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation, Not to Jump, (Horses) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Gouverneur's Pride. Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 183 Class: Short Stirrup Equitation Over Jumps(Horses) Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Horse: Gouverneur's Pride. Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Gold Creek Equestrian Center - November | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Gold Creek Equestrian Center - June | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 159.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 111.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Equestrian Center - November Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Equestrian Center - June Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 159.00 |