| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | Large WH 3 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 7 | 21 | 22.00 | ||
| 26 | Large WH 3' US | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show | 7 | 14 | 15.00 | ||
| 32 | Large Hunter 3' US | Alpine Preview | Megan Kramer | 4 | 15 | 18.00 | |
| 27 | Large Hunter 3 | Alpine Preview | 8 | 18 | 18.50 | ||
| 64 | Small & Large Hunters 3' US (Combined 64,65) | Washington Emerald Classic | Megan Kramer | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 61 | Small & Large Hunters 3' Handy (Combined 61,62 | Washington Emerald Classic | Megan Kramer | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 23 | Small & Large Hunters 3' (Combined 23,25) | Washington Emerald Classic | 4 | 8 | 11.00 | ||
| 22 | Small & Large Hunters 3' (Combined 22,24) | Washington Emerald Classic | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 18 | Large Working Hunter | NW Autumn Classic | 8 | 23 | 23.50 | ||
| 22 | Large Working Hunters Under Saddle | NW Autumn Classic | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | ||
| 19 | Large WH 3' U/S | October Classic | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 175.00 | ||||||
|
No: 87 Class: Large WH 3 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 21 Points: 22.00 |
No: 26 Class: Large WH 3' US Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 32 Class: Large Hunter 3' US Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Megan Kramer Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 18.00 |
No: 27 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 18.50 |
No: 64 Class: Small & Large Hunters 3' US (Combined 64,65) Show: Washington Emerald Classic Rider: Megan Kramer Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 61 Class: Small & Large Hunters 3' Handy (Combined 61,62 Show: Washington Emerald Classic Rider: Megan Kramer Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 23 Class: Small & Large Hunters 3' (Combined 23,25) Show: Washington Emerald Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 22 Class: Small & Large Hunters 3' (Combined 22,24) Show: Washington Emerald Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 18 Class: Large Working Hunter Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 23 Points: 23.50 |
No: 22 Class: Large Working Hunters Under Saddle Show: NW Autumn Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 17.00 |
No: 19 Class: Large WH 3' U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 175.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NW Autumn Classic | 40.00 | |
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat Nov 23 | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 66.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 599.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 533.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NW Autumn Classic Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Sat Nov 23 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 66.00 |
| Total Season Points 599.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'6 (Combined 34 | Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Feb 23 | Megan Kramer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Pre-Children's/Adult Hunter o/f 2'6 (Combined 34 Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Saturday Feb 23 Rider: Megan Kramer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3- U/S | Evergreen Classic | Megan Kramer | 7 | 15 | 37.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: Performance Working Hunters, Fences 3'3- U/S Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Megan Kramer Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 37.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 54.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 269.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 215.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - February Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Hunter Show Series - April Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 54.00 |
| Total Season Points 269.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 182 | Short Stirrup Working Hunters, Horses | Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show | Megan. Kramer | 5 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 182 Class: Short Stirrup Working Hunters, Horses Show: Pacific Northwest Hunter Jumper Show Rider: Megan. Kramer Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Gold Creek Equestrian Center - October | 30.00 | |
| Champion | Gold Creek Equestrian Center - November | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Gold Creek Equestrian Center - June | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 78.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 259.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 181.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Equestrian Center - October Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Gold Creek Equestrian Center - November Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Gold Creek Equestrian Center - June Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 78.00 |
| Total Season Points 259.00 |