| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 716 | Outreach Hunter 2'6 | May Monroe Outreach | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 716 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'6 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA May Outreach | NF Thoroughly Modern | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 2 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 1221 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 2 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 1220 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 6 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 1 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | WSHJA October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 1 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | WSHJA October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | WSHJA May Outreach | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 1228 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 1 | 17 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: WSHJA May Outreach Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1228 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 2 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 1232 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1232 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1180 | USHJA Outreach Derby 2'3" & 2'6" | WSHJA October Classic | 2 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1180 Class: USHJA Outreach Derby 2'3" & 2'6" Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1324 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 1321 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 1320 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 6 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 729 | Outreach Equitation 2 | WSHJA October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1324 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1321 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1320 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: WSHJA October Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1338 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Open | Navarone. | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1338 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Open Horse: Navarone. Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1224 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 1222 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S | Pacific Crest Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 4 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 1220 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 | Pacific Crest Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | Evergreen Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1224 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1222 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' U/S Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1220 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: Evergreen Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1230 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 1231 | USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 | Pacific Crest Open | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1230 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1231 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'6 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1322 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 1323 | USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 | Pacific Crest Open | NF Thoroughly Modern | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1322 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1323 Class: USHJA Outreach Equitation 2 Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1440 | USHJA Outreach Jumpers 1.00-1.05m Table II.2b | Pacific Crest Open | Navarone | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1440 Class: USHJA Outreach Jumpers 1.00-1.05m Table II.2b Show: Pacific Crest Open Horse: Navarone Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 706 | Outreach Hunter 18 | October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 706 Class: Outreach Hunter 18 Show: October Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 710 | Outreach Hunter 2 | October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 709 | Outreach Hunter 2 | October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 711 | Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 710 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: October Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 709 Class: Outreach Hunter 2 Show: October Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 711 Class: Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: October Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | October Classic | Captivate | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | October Classic | Captivate | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | October Classic | Captivate | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: October Classic Horse: Captivate Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: October Classic Horse: Captivate Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: October Classic Horse: Captivate Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 726 | Outreach Equitation 18 | October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 726 Class: Outreach Equitation 18 Show: October Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 729 | Outreach Equitation 2 | October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 730 | Outreach Equitation 2 | October Classic | NF Thoroughly Modern | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 729 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: October Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 730 Class: Outreach Equitation 2 Show: October Classic Horse: NF Thoroughly Modern Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 732 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | October Classic | Captivate | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | October Classic | Captivate | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 732 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: October Classic Horse: Captivate Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: October Classic Horse: Captivate Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |