| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 522 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter U/S | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Megan. Watson | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 520 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Megan. Watson | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 521 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Megan. Watson | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 523 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Megan. Watson | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 524 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Megan. Watson | 3 | 13 | 17.00 | |
| 41 | $250 Pre Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Megan. Watson | 2 | 13 | 23.75 | |
| 520 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Megan. Watson | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 521 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Megan. Watson | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 522 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Megan. Watson | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 79.25 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 79.25 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 478 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Megan. Watson | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 479 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Megan. Watson | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 478 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 479 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cle Elum Cascade Classic | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.50 | ||||||
|
No: 478 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 479 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 478 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 479 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Classic Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 480 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cle Elum Cascade Preview | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 480 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cle Elum Cascade Preview Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 215 | Large Hunter 3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Megan. Watson | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 216 | Large Hunter 3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Megan. Watson | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 217 | Large Hunter 3' U/S | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Megan. Watson | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 218 | Large Hunter 3 | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Jennifer. Wagner-Worley | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 51.60 | ||
|
No: 215 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 216 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 217 Class: Large Hunter 3' U/S Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 218 Class: Large Hunter 3 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Jennifer. Wagner-Worley Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 51.60 |
|
No: 428 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 426 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 425 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 429 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 427 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' 18-39 U/S Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1141 Class: Children's / Adult Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1140 Class: Children's / Adult Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1142 Class: Children's / Adult Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: Evergreen Classic Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 3 Class: $1500 USHJA National Hunter Derby 3'0 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 11 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 1112 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 1111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: October Classic Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 100.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 148.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 148.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Jumpers .70m Table II.1 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 4 | 11 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Jumpers .70m Table II.1 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 182 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Spring National Inaugural | Megan. Watson | 6 | 8 | 9.50 | |
| 180 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Pacific NW Hunter Jumper | Megan. Watson | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 182 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 9.50 |
No: 180 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 482 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Swiftwater Invitational | Megan. Watson | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 482 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Alpine Preview | Megan. Watson | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 481 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 480 | USHJA Hunter 3'0 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 482 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Swiftwater Invitational Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 482 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Alpine Preview Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 481 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 480 Class: USHJA Hunter 3'0 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.90m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Megan. Watson | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 122 | 0.90m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Laina Summers | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 120 | 0.90m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Laina Summers | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: 0.90m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 122 Class: 0.90m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Laina Summers Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 120 Class: 0.90m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Laina Summers Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200 | Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 0.90m | Salish Spring Opener | Megan. Watson | 6 | 8 | 11.88 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.88 | ||||||
|
No: 200 Class: Low Children's/Adult Jumper Classic 0.90m Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 11.88 |
| Total Class Points: 11.88 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 143 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 | TBird West Coast Classic | Megan. Watson | 5 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 146 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 | TBird Western Family | Megan. Watson | 4 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 144 | Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 | TBird Western Family | Megan. Watson | 6 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 143 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 146 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 144 Class: Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 Show: TBird Western Family Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 524 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 523 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 520 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 31 | $250 Pre Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'9 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 6 | 6 | 9.38 | |
| 522 | Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.88 | ||||||
|
No: 524 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 523 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 520 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 31 Class: $250 Pre Children's/Adult Hunter Classic 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.38 |
No: 522 Class: Pre Children's/Adult Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.88 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 475 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 476 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 477 | USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S | Cascade Finals | Megan. Watson | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 475 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 476 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 477 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S Show: Cascade Finals Rider: Megan. Watson Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1114 | Small /Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Laina Summers | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 1114 | Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) | Spring National Inaugural | Laina Summers | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1114 Class: Small /Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Laina Summers Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1114 Class: Small/Large Hunter 3' (COMBINED) Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Laina Summers Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |