| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 198 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Hunter | Mae Toman | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| 197 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | Spring National Hunter | Mae Toman | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 196 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Hunter | Mae Toman | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 195 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Hunter | Mae Toman | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 199 | USHJA Hunter 2 | Spring National Hunter | Mae Toman | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 59.00 | ||||||
|
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
No: 197 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 196 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 195 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 59.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Desert Circuit 4 | Sydney Grosse | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 190 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Sydney Grosse | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 191 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Sydney Grosse | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 193 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Spring National Inaugural | Sydney Grosse | 2 | 11 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.50 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 190 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 191 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 193 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Desert Circuit 6 | 46.00 | |
| Champion | Spring National Inaugural | 30.00 | |
| Reserve | Desert Circuit 4 | 25.20 | |
| Reserve | Spring National Hunter | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 124.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 446.51 | ||
|
No: 1118 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (9 Sm/Med 2 Lg) Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 22.00 |
No: 1117 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (9 Sm/Med 2 Lg) Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 729 Class: Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 9.38 |
No: 1118 Class: Children's Pony Hunter (9 Sm/Med 2 Lg) Show: Desert Circuit 4 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 180 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium ** Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 182 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 729 Class: Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 5 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 13.75 |
No: 179 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 23.00 |
No: 182 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 183 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium U/S Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 729 Class: Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 14.38 |
No: 181 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 174 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6' U/S Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 173 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 172 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mae Toman Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 171 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 170 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/26 Show: Spring National Inaugural Rider: Mae Toman Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 174 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6' U/S Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 172 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2' / 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 173 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 170 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/26 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 171 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/ 2'6 Show: Spring National Hunter Rider: Mae Toman Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 322.51 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Desert Circuit 6 Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Spring National Inaugural Points: 30.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Desert Circuit 4 Points: 25.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Spring National Hunter Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 124.00 |
| Total Season Points 446.51 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | .60m Non-Pro Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Mae Toman | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| 102 | .60m Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Mae Toman | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 105 | .60m Non-Pro Jumper | Salish Spring Opener | Mae Toman | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.50 | ||||||
|
No: 104 Class: .60m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Mae Toman Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 102 Class: .60m Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Mae Toman Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 105 Class: .60m Non-Pro Jumper Show: Salish Spring Opener Rider: Mae Toman Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | Medium Pony Hunter | Desert Circuit 7 | 4 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 206 | Medium Pony Hunter Handy | Desert Circuit 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 207 | Medium Pony Hunter U/S | Desert Circuit 7 | 7 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 206 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Handy Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 207 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | WSHJA October Classic | 34.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 262.75 | ||
| Total Class Points: 228.75 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: WSHJA October Classic Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 262.75 |
|
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Spring National Inaugural Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 196 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 195 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Spring National Hunter Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 195 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 196 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA Pacific NW Hunter Jumper Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 233 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 237 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 234 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team NW Oregon Summer Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 234 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 233 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 237 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 236 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 235 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: Team Northwest Spectacular Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 116 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 21.00 |
No: 117 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: WSHJA October Classic Rider: Sydney Grosse Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 112.00 |
|
No: 84 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 84 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 7 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Jamie Smith Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Jamie Smith Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Desert Circuit 8 Rider: Jamie Smith Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 201 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 202 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 14.00 |
No: 998 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 999 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1001 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1002 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: WSHJA NW Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 77.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1127 | Children's Hunter Pony | Desert Circuit 6 | 3 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 1127 | Children's Hunter Pony | Desert Circuit 6 | 1 | 12 | 0.00 | ||
| 1127 | Children's Hunter Pony ** | Desert Circuit 6 | 3 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 1127 | Children's Hunter Pony | Desert Circuit 6 | 3 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| 729 | Child Pony Hunter Classic | Desert Circuit 6 | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1127 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1127 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1127 Class: Children's Hunter Pony ** Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1127 Class: Children's Hunter Pony Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 729 Class: Child Pony Hunter Classic Show: Desert Circuit 6 Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
No: 1126 Class: MED/LRG Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: MED/LRG Pony Hunter Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: MED/LRG Pony Hunter Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1127 Class: Med/Large Pony Handy Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Large Pony Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Large Pony Hunter U/S (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Large Pony Conformation Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 270 Class: Medium Pony Handy Hunter Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 268 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 266 Class: Medium Pony Conformation Hunter Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 267 Class: Medium Pony Hunter Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 269 Class: Medium Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 458 Class: $300 Pony Hunter Classic Show: TBird West Coast Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1458 Class: $300 Pony Hunter Classic 2nd Rd Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Lrg Regular Pony Conformation Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Lrg Regular Pony Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Lrg Regular Pony Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1127 Class: Med/Lrg Regular Pony Handy Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1126 Class: Med/Lrg Regular Pony U/S Show: TBird Summer Fort Classic Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1125 | MED/LRG Green Pony Hunter U/S | TBird Canadian Premier | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 1125 | MED/LRG Green Pony Hunter Confirmation | TBird Canadian Premier | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1125 | MED/LRG Green Pony Hunter | TBird Canadian Premier | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1125 | MED/LRG Green Pony Hunter | TBird Canadian Premier | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1124 | Green Pony Hunter U/S (COMBINED) | TBird BC Open | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1124 | Green Pony Hunter Conformation (COMBINED) | TBird BC Open | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1124 | Green Pony Hunter (COMBINED) | TBird BC Open | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 1124 | Green Pony Hunter (COMBINED) | TBird BC Open | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 1125 | Green Pony Hunter (COMBINED) | TBird BC Open | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | MEDIUM GREEN PONY MODEL | USEF Pony Finals | 79 | 88 | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | MEDIUM GREEN PONY U/S | USEF Pony Finals | 39 | 88 | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | MEDIUM GREEN PONY O/F | USEF Pony Finals | 32 | 87 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1125 Class: MED/LRG Green Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1125 Class: MED/LRG Green Pony Hunter Confirmation Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1125 Class: MED/LRG Green Pony Hunter Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1125 Class: MED/LRG Green Pony Hunter Show: TBird Canadian Premier Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1124 Class: Green Pony Hunter U/S (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1124 Class: Green Pony Hunter Conformation (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1124 Class: Green Pony Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1124 Class: Green Pony Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1125 Class: Green Pony Hunter (COMBINED) Show: TBird BC Open Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 6 Class: MEDIUM GREEN PONY MODEL Show: USEF Pony Finals Rider: Place: 79 Entries: 88 Points: 0.00 |
No: 7 Class: MEDIUM GREEN PONY U/S Show: USEF Pony Finals Rider: Place: 39 Entries: 88 Points: 0.00 |
No: 8 Class: MEDIUM GREEN PONY O/F Show: USEF Pony Finals Rider: Place: 32 Entries: 87 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | USHJA Hunter 2' U/S | October Classic | Emma Smith | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 115 | USHJA Hunter 2 | October Classic | Susanna Janska | 3 | 14 | 18.00 | |
| 116 | USHJA Hunter 2 | October Classic | Susanna Janska | 2 | 18 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 51.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | October Classic | 48.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 48.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 99.00 | ||
|
No: 117 Class: USHJA Hunter 2' U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Emma Smith Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 115 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: October Classic Rider: Susanna Janska Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 18.00 |
No: 116 Class: USHJA Hunter 2 Show: October Classic Rider: Susanna Janska Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 51.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: October Classic Points: 48.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 48.00 |
| Total Season Points 99.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 221 | USHJA HUNTER 2'3(CALI@35) | Kentucky Summer Classic | 8 | 19 | 0.00 | ||
| 224 | USHJA HUNTER 2'3 U/S(CALI SPLIT) | Kentucky Summer Classic | 5 | 17 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 221 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'3(CALI@35) Show: Kentucky Summer Classic Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
No: 224 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'3 U/S(CALI SPLIT) Show: Kentucky Summer Classic Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 280 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 279 | Child Pony Hunter U/S | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 278 | Child Pony Hunter $500 Stake | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 277 | Child Pony Hunter (1st Rd Classic) | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 1455 | $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic 2nd Rd | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 276 | Child Pony Hunter | TBird BCHJA Fall Finale | Elisa. Perez-Tenessa | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 280 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Elisa. Perez-Tenessa Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 279 Class: Child Pony Hunter U/S Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Elisa. Perez-Tenessa Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 278 Class: Child Pony Hunter $500 Stake Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Elisa. Perez-Tenessa Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 277 Class: Child Pony Hunter (1st Rd Classic) Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Elisa. Perez-Tenessa Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 1455 Class: $300 Child Pony Hunter Classic 2nd Rd Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Elisa. Perez-Tenessa Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 276 Class: Child Pony Hunter Show: TBird BCHJA Fall Finale Rider: Elisa. Perez-Tenessa Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Sofie. Elmieh | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 240 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S | Northwest Autumn Classic | Sofie. Elmieh | 4 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 239 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Sofie. Elmieh | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 238 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Sofie. Elmieh | 8 | 12 | 12.50 | |
| 507 | $250. Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Classic | Northwest Autumn Classic | Sofie. Elmieh | 6 | 9 | 13.13 | |
| 242 | Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Sofie. Elmieh | 6 | 12 | 13.50 | |
| 413 | Short / Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 | October Classic | Sydney Shuck | 4 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.63 | ||||||
|
No: 241 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Sofie. Elmieh Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 240 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 U/S Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Sofie. Elmieh Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 239 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Sofie. Elmieh Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 238 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Sofie. Elmieh Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 |
No: 507 Class: $250. Short Stirrup Pony Hunter Classic Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Sofie. Elmieh Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 13.13 |
No: 242 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter Ponies 18 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Sofie. Elmieh Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 |
No: 413 Class: Short / Long Stirrup Hunter Classic 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Sydney Shuck Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.63 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1002 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 998 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 999 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 1000 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 U/S Finals | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 1001 | Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 201 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 200 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 199 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 198 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 202 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | Northwest Autumn Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 67 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | October Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 8 | 11 | 11.50 | |
| 68 | USHJA Hunter 2'3 | October Classic | Kaidyn Griggs | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 133.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1002 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 998 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 999 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 1000 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 U/S Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1001 Class: Zone 9 USHJA 2'3 Finals Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 201 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 200 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 199 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 198 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 202 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: Northwest Autumn Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 67 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 11.50 |
No: 68 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'3 Show: October Classic Rider: Kaidyn Griggs Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 133.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | October Classic | Sydney Shuck | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 56 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 | October Classic | Sydney Shuck | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 57 | Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 U/S | October Classic | Sydney Shuck | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Sydney Shuck Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 56 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 Show: October Classic Rider: Sydney Shuck Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 57 Class: Children's Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'6 U/S Show: October Classic Rider: Sydney Shuck Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |