Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | XL Action | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Spot On | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Occasion, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 29.00 | |
3 | Atellia No 5, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | Highlander, Archibald Cox | 0.00 | |
5 | Verdict, Olivia Nielsen | 0.00 | |
6 | Caruso, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | Kumano, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
8 | Lucky In Love, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atellia No 5, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | Small Occasion, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | Kumano, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | Verdict, Olivia Nielsen | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucky In Love, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 19.00 | |
7 | Caruso, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Highlander, Archibald Cox | 0.00 | |
9 | Charlie Boy, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kumano, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
2 | Small Occasion, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | Atellia No 5, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
4 | Caruso, Karli E. Postel | 0.00 | |
5 | Highlander, Archibald Cox | 0.00 | |
6 | Verdict, Olivia Nielsen | 0.00 | |
7 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 17.00 | |
8 | Charlie Boy, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Occasion, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Conspire, Corene Smith | 56.00 | |
3 | Puissance R, Jenny Karazissis | 0.00 | |
4 | Highlander, Archibald Cox | 0.00 | |
5 | Class Act, Brent Balisky | 0.00 | |
6 | Kumano, Nick Haness | 0.00 | |
7 | Verdict, Olivia Nielsen | 0.00 | |
8 | Esperance, Mickie Sage | 0.00 | |
9 | Lucky In Love, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 | |
10 | Caruso, Jamie Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdict, Olivia Nielsen | 0.00 | |
2 | Cool Charm, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
3 | For Me, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
4 | 5280 Phoenix, Sophie Onody | 0.00 | |
5 | Old Fashioned, Hannah E. Scheuer | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlie Boy, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 | |
7 | Skyhawk, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
8 | Ravenswood, Lisa Wu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdict, Olivia Nielsen | 0.00 | |
2 | For Me, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
3 | 5280 Phoenix, Sophie Onody | 0.00 | |
4 | Old Fashioned, Hannah E. Scheuer | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlie Boy, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 | |
6 | Skyhawk, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
7 | Ravenswood, Lisa Wu | 0.00 | |
8 | Cool Charm, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyhawk, Laura Z. Wasserman | 0.00 | |
2 | Cool Charm, Amy S. Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | Verdict, Olivia Nielsen | 0.00 | |
4 | Ravenswood, Lisa Wu | 0.00 | |
5 | For Me, Wendy Valdes | 0.00 | |
6 | Old Fashioned, Hannah E. Scheuer | 0.00 | |
7 | 5280 Phoenix, Sophie Onody | 0.00 | |
8 | Charlie Boy, Jorge Hidalgo Durran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Occasion, Augusta D. Iwasaki | 0.00 | |
2 | Cipriani, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Soldier, Camille Sinturel | 0.00 | |
4 | Nonchalant, Briana Sukert | 0.00 | |
5 | Small Kiss, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Rockette, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
7 | Conspire, Clara McDanniel | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nonchalant, Briana Sukert | 0.00 | |
2 | Small Occasion, Augusta D. Iwasaki | 0.00 | |
3 | Cipriani, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Small Kiss, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Rockette, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
6 | Soldier, Camille Sinturel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Occasion, Augusta D. Iwasaki | 0.00 | |
2 | Rockette, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
3 | Small Kiss, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Soldier, Camille Sinturel | 0.00 | |
5 | Cipriani, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | Primo, Payton Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Gabrielle Sokolow | 0.00 | |
2 | Soldier, Camille Sinturel | 0.00 | |
3 | Cipriani, Sophia Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Small Occasion, Augusta D. Iwasaki | 0.00 | |
5 | Small Kiss, Bianca Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Primo, Payton Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
2 | Vanessa, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 | |
3 | XL Action, Betsy Christianson | 0.00 | |
4 | Veltimo, Katarina Ivanovich | 0.00 | |
5 | Second To None, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | XL Action, Betsy Christianson | 0.00 | |
2 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 | |
3 | Vanessa, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 | |
4 | Veltimo, Katarina Ivanovich | 0.00 | |
5 | Second To None, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veltimo, Katarina Ivanovich | 0.00 | |
2 | Second To None, Amy S. Brubaker | 0.00 | |
3 | XL Action, Betsy Christianson | 0.00 | |
4 | Vanessa, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 | |
5 | Spot On, Julia Greenspan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Convaro, Amy S. Brubaker | ||
2 | Grande Noir, Sigmund B. Masters | ||
3 | Frascati, Amy S. Brubaker | ||
4 | Second To None, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 | |
5 | Gallopoli, Brett Bodrato | ||
6 | Queensland, Kate N. Churchfield | ||
7 | Maximus Z, Jennifer M. Boyce | ||
8 | Veltimo, Katarina Ivanovich | 0.00 | |
9 | XL Action, Betsy Christianson | 0.00 | |
10 | Carubo, Molly Mrowka | ||
11 | Vanessa, Meredith Mateo | 0.00 | |
12 | Coltrane, Courtney Harrell |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's Last Call, Denim Jo Welhouse | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
3 | Poplar Place Pied Piper, Isabella Mullan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
2 | Brownland's Last Call, Denim Jo Welhouse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
2 | Brownland's Last Call, Denim Jo Welhouse | 0.00 | |
3 | Poplar Place Pied Piper, Isabella Mullan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue James Blue, Jackie Stary | 0.00 | |
2 | Brownland's Last Call, Denim Jo Welhouse | 0.00 | |
3 | Poplar Place Pied Piper, Isabella Mullan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BB Orphan Andy, Danielle Bogardus | 0.00 | |
2 | Beauwaniki, Sofia Gomez | 0.00 | |
3 | Carraway, Jessica F. Koerner | 0.00 | |
4 | Avantos, Kyu Jin Whang | 0.00 | |
5 | Mozart's Symphony, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. Z, Jerra Mays | 0.00 | |
7 | Zador, Jayme Omand | 0.00 | |
8 | Forever, Troy Christiansen | 0.00 | |
9 | Dio Mio, Beth Bowlen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakano RB, Caroline Spogli | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. Z, Jerra Mays | 0.00 | |
3 | Zero Gravity, Cathy A Nicastro | 0.00 | |
4 | Forever, Troy Christiansen | 0.00 | |
5 | Beauwaniki, Sofia Gomez | 0.00 | |
6 | Carraway, Jessica F. Koerner | 0.00 | |
7 | Mozart's Symphony, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | Dio Mio, Beth Bowlen | 0.00 | |
9 | BB Orphan Andy, Danielle Bogardus | 0.00 | |
10 | Avantos, Kyu Jin Whang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Supersonic, Sabine Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | Nakano RB, Caroline Spogli | 0.00 | |
3 | Zador, Jayme Omand | 0.00 | |
4 | Zero Gravity, Cathy A Nicastro | 0.00 | |
5 | Eliana, Sarah Abdi | 0.00 | |
6 | Junta, Amanda R. Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | Quantas, Sabine Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. Z, Jerra Mays | 0.00 | |
9 | Beauwaniki, Sofia Gomez | 0.00 | |
10 | BB Orphan Andy, Danielle Bogardus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisa Broz, Beforeanythingelse | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Primavera, Tattletale | 0.00 | |
3 | Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta | 0.00 | |
4 | Skylar Wireman, Captivated | 0.00 | |
5 | Charley Stowell, Journey | 0.00 | |
6 | Clara McDanniel, Champagne | 13.50 | |
7 | Ariana Marnell, Balisar | 0.00 | |
8 | Emilie Bell, Valium De Mars | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elisa Broz, Beforeanythingelse | 0.00 | |
2 | Clara McDanniel, Champagne | 17.00 | |
3 | Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta | 0.00 | |
4 | Ariana Marnell, Balisar | 0.00 | |
5 | Kate Shaffer, CCF Solomon Sea | 0.00 | |
6 | Charley Stowell, Journey | 0.00 | |
7 | Bella Primavera, Tattletale | 0.00 | |
8 | Ella Garvin, Air Arko Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skylar Wireman, Captivated | 0.00 | |
2 | Reeve Sykes, Ciabatta | 0.00 | |
3 | Clara McDanniel, Champagne | 15.00 | |
4 | Bella Primavera, Tattletale | 0.00 | |
5 | Ariana Marnell, Balisar | 0.00 | |
6 | Elisa Broz, Beforeanythingelse | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassie Minicucci, Epic | 0.00 | |
8 | Ella Garvin, Air Arko Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Abajian, Tip Jar | 0.00 | |
2 | Taylor Wohler, Hat's Off | 0.00 | |
3 | Christina Vail, Cruising | 0.00 | |
4 | Alison Raich, Fierro van Berkenbroeck | 0.00 | |
5 | Phoebe Hall, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
6 | Haley Simmons, A Million Reasonses | 0.00 | |
7 | Cecily Hayes, Ae La Gracia | 0.00 | |
8 | Sophia Sanders, Cipriani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Abajian, Tip Jar | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Sanders, Cipriani | 0.00 | |
3 | Cecily Hayes, Ae La Gracia | 0.00 | |
4 | Paige Dendiu, Carsino Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Christina Vail, Cruising | 0.00 | |
6 | Alison Raich, Fierro van Berkenbroeck | 0.00 | |
7 | Mikaela Ji, Poker Face | 19.00 | |
8 | Haley Simmons, A Million Reasonses | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Abajian, Tip Jar | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Sanders, Cipriani | 0.00 | |
3 | Phoebe Hall, Unicolore | 0.00 | |
4 | Alison Raich, Fierro van Berkenbroeck | 0.00 | |
5 | Taylor Wohler, Hat's Off | 0.00 | |
6 | Cecily Hayes, Ae La Gracia | 0.00 | |
7 | Emmerson Busch, Grand Remo | 0.00 |