| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 712 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | May Monroe Outreach | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | ||
| 713 | Outreach Hunter 2'3' | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | ||
| 714 | Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S | May Monroe Outreach | 7 | 9 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 33.50 | ||||||
|
No: 712 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 713 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3' Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 714 Class: Outreach Hunter 2'3'' U/S Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 733 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 | May Monroe Outreach | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | ||
| 734 | Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump | May Monroe Outreach | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 733 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 734 Class: Outreach Equitation 2'3 Not to Jump Show: May Monroe Outreach Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |